Termine und Spielorte - HYPO NÖ Beachvolleyball Champions Cup
26. Juni - Klagenfurt
Gruppe A:
Beginn | Center Court | Side Court |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Friedl/Pfeffer vs. Aichholzer/Rabitsch | Radl/Dörfler vs. Pfau/Elsner |
10:50 | Dressler/Huber Vs. Kunert/Leitner | Ermacora/Pristauz vs. Pascariuc/Kopschar |
11:40 | Friedl/Pfeffer vs. Pfau/Elsner | Radl/Dörfler vs. Aichholzer/Rabitsch |
12:30 | Ermacora/Pristauz vs. Kunert/Leitner | Dressler/Huber vs. Pascariuc/Kopschar |
13:20 | Pfau/Elsner vs. Aichholzer/Rabitsch | |
14:10 | Friedl/Pfeffer vs. Radl/Dörfler | |
15:00 | Kunert/Leitner vs. Pascariuc/Kopschar | |
15:50 | Ermacora/Pristauz vs. Dressler/Huber |
27. Juni - Salzburg
Gruppe B:
Beginn | Center Court | Side Court |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Almer/Wiesmeyr vs. Mayr/Schöttl | Freiberger/Fink vs. Mair/Rödl |
10:50 | Winter/Hörl vs. Petutschnig/Schnetzer | Kindl/Seiser vs. Friedl/Trummer |
11:40 | Almer/Wiesmeyr vs. Mair/Rödl | Freiberger/Fink vs. Mayr/Schöttl |
12:30 | Winter/Hörl vs. Friedl/Trummer | Kindl/Seiser vs. Petutschnig/Schnetzer |
13:20 | Mair/Rödl vs. Mayr/Schöttl | |
14:10 | Almer/Wiesmeyr vs. Freiberger/Fink | |
15:00 | Friedl/Trummer vs. Petutschnig/Schnetzer | |
15:50 | Winter/Hörl vs. Kindl/Seiser |
28. Juni - Wien
Gruppe C:
Beginn | Center Court | Side Court |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Strauss/Strauss vs. Hollaus/Mitter | Haselsteiner/Bauer vs. Klinger/Ulveseth |
10:50 | Doppler/Horst vs. Reiter/Kratz | Seidl/Waller vs. Frühbauer/Murauer |
11:40 | Strauss/Strauss vs. Klinger/Ulveseth | Haselsteiner/Bauer vs. Hollaus/Mitter |
12:30 | Doppler/Horst vs. Frühbauer/Murauer | Seidl/Waller vs. Reiter/Kratz |
13:20 | Klinger/Ulveseth vs. Hollaus/Mitter | |
14:10 | Strauss/Strauss vs. Haselsteiner/Bauer | |
15:00 | Frühbauer/Murauer vs. Reiter/Kratz | |
15:50 | Doppler/Horst vs. Seidl/Waller |
4. Juli - Graz
Semifinal-Turnier 1:
Beginn | Center Court | Side Court |
---|---|---|
9:00 | D1-D4 (w) | D2-D3 (w) |
10:00 | D1-D4 (m) | D2-D3 (m) |
11:00 | D1-D3 (w) | D2-D4 (w) |
12:00 | D1-D3 (m) | D2-D4 (w) |
13:00 | D3-D4 (w) | |
14:00 | D1-D2 (m) | |
15:00 | D3-D4 (m) | |
16:00 | D1-D2 (m) |
5. Juli - Wien
Semifinal-Turnier 2:
Beginn | Center Court | Side Court |
---|---|---|
9:00 | E1-E4 (w) | E2-E3 (w) |
10:00 | E1-E4 (m) | E2-E3 (m) |
11:00 | E1-E3 (w) | E2-E4 (w) |
12:00 | E1-E3 (m) | E2-E4 (w) |
13:00 | E3-E4 (w) | |
14:00 | E1-E2 (m) | |
15:00 | E3-E4 (m) | |
16:00 | E1-E2 (m) |
11. Juli - Wien
Final-Turnier: