Europaleague Spielplan
Gruppe Datum Zeit Heim Gast ErgebnisErg.
A Slavia Prague - Maccabi Tel Aviv2017-09-14T18:00:00Eden ArenaDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 Slavia PragueSLA Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 1:0 (1:0)
A Villarreal CF - FC Astana2017-09-14T18:00:00Estadio de la CerámicaDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 Villarreal CFVIL FC AstanaAST 3:1 (1:0)
B Dynamo Kiev - Skenderbeu Korce2017-09-14T18:00:00Kiev Olympic StadiumDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 Dynamo KievKIE Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce 3:1 (0:1)
B BSC Young Boys Bern - Partizan Belgrade2017-09-14T18:00:00Stade de SuisseDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade 1:1 (1:1)
C Büyüksehyr Bld.spor - Ludogorets Razgrad2017-09-14T18:00:00Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadiumDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS Ludogorets RazgradLUD 0:0 (0:0)
C 1899 Hoffenheim - Sporting Braga2017-09-14T18:00:00WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-ArenaDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 1899 HoffenheimTSG Sporting BragaBRA 1:2 (1:1)
D FK Austria Wien - AC Milan2017-09-14T18:00:00Ernst-Happel-StadionDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 FK Austria WienFAK AC MilanMIL 1:5 (0:3)
D HNK Rijeka - AEK Athens2017-09-14T18:00:00Stadion HNK RijekaDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 HNK RijekaRIJ AEK AthensAEK 1:2 (1:1)
E Apollon Limassol - Olympique Lyonnais2017-09-14T18:00:00GSP StadiumDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 Apollon LimassolLIM Olympique LyonnaisLYO 1:1 (0:0)
E Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - Everton FC2017-09-14T18:00:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta Everton FCEVE 3:0 (3:0)
F FC Kopenhagen - Lokomotiv Moscow2017-09-14T18:00:00Telia ParkenDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 FC KopenhagenKOP Lokomotiv MoscowLOK 0:0 (0:0)
F Zlín - FC Sheriff Tiraspol2017-09-14T18:00:00Andruv StadionDo., 14.09.2017 19:00 ZlínZLI FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0)
G Steaua Bucuresti - FC Viktoria Plzen2017-09-14T20:05:00National ArenaDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 Steaua BucurestiFCSB FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen 3:0 (2:0)
G Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Lugano2017-09-14T20:05:00Yaakov Turner Toto StadiumDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS FC Lugano 2:1 (1:0)
H FK Crvena Zvezda - Bate Borisov2017-09-14T20:05:00Rajko Mitic StadiumDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda Bate BorisovBAT 1:1 (0:0)
I Olympique Marseille - Konyaspor2017-09-14T20:05:00Stade VélodromeDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 Olympique MarseilleMAR KonyasporKonyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
I Vitoria Guimaraes - FC Red Bull Salzburg2017-09-14T20:05:00Estádio D. Alfonso HenriquesDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 Vitoria GuimaraesGUI FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1:1 (1:1)
J Hertha BSC Berlin - Athletic Club Bilbao2017-09-14T20:05:00OlympiastadionDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 Hertha BSC BerlinBSC Athletic Club BilbaoBIL 0:0 (0:0)
J Zorya Lugansk - Östersunds FK2017-09-14T20:05:00Arena LvivDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 Zorya LuganskZLU Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK 0:2 (0:0)
K SV Zulte Waregem - OGC Nice2017-09-14T20:05:00RegenboogstadionDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 SV Zulte Waregem OGC NiceNIC 1:5 (0:3)
K Vitesse Arnheim - SS Lazio Roma2017-09-14T20:05:00GelreDomeDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 Vitesse Arnheim SS Lazio RomaLAZ 2:3 (1:0)
L Real Sociedad - Rosenborg BK2017-09-14T20:05:00AnoetaDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 Real SociedadSOC Rosenborg BKRBT 4:0 (3:0)
L HC Vardar - FC Zenit St Petersburg2017-09-14T20:05:00Filip II ArenaDo., 14.09.2017 21:05 HC Vardar FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN 0:5 (0:3)
H Arsenal FC - 1. FC Köln2017-09-14T21:05:00Emirates StadiumDo., 14.09.2017 22:05 Arsenal FCARS 1. FC KölnKOE 3:1 (0:1)
A FC Astana - Slavia Prague2017-09-28T16:00:00Astana ArenaDo., 28.09.2017 17:00 FC AstanaAST Slavia PragueSLA -:- (-:-)
G FC Lugano - Steaua Bucuresti2017-09-28T18:00:00Comunale di CornaredoDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 FC Lugano Steaua BucurestiFCSB -:- (-:-)
G FC Viktoria Plzen - Hapoel Beer Sheva2017-09-28T18:00:00Doosan ArenaDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS -:- (-:-)
H 1. FC Köln - FK Crvena Zvezda2017-09-28T18:00:00RheinEnergieSTADIONDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 1. FC KölnKOE FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda -:- (-:-)
H Bate Borisov - Arsenal FC2017-09-28T18:00:00Borisov ArenaDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 Bate BorisovBAT Arsenal FCARS -:- (-:-)
I FC Red Bull Salzburg - Olympique Marseille2017-09-28T18:00:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Olympique MarseilleMAR -:- (-:-)
I Konyaspor - Vitoria Guimaraes2017-09-28T18:00:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 KonyasporKonyaspor Vitoria GuimaraesGUI -:- (-:-)
J Athletic Club Bilbao - Zorya Lugansk2017-09-28T18:00:00San MamésDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 Athletic Club BilbaoBIL Zorya LuganskZLU -:- (-:-)
J Östersunds FK - Hertha BSC Berlin2017-09-28T18:00:00Jamtkraft ArenaDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK Hertha BSC BerlinBSC -:- (-:-)
K SS Lazio Roma - SV Zulte Waregem2017-09-28T18:00:00OlimpicoDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 SS Lazio RomaLAZ SV Zulte Waregem -:- (-:-)
K OGC Nice - Vitesse Arnheim2017-09-28T18:00:00Allianz RivieraDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 OGC NiceNIC Vitesse Arnheim -:- (-:-)
L Rosenborg BK - HC Vardar2017-09-28T18:00:00Lerkendal StadiumDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 Rosenborg BKRBT HC Vardar -:- (-:-)
L FC Zenit St Petersburg - Real Sociedad2017-09-28T18:00:00Krestovsky StadiumDo., 28.09.2017 19:00 FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN Real SociedadSOC -:- (-:-)
A Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal CF2017-09-28T20:05:00Netanya Municipal StadiumDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA Villarreal CFVIL -:- (-:-)
B Partizan Belgrade - Dynamo Kiev2017-09-28T20:05:00FK Partizan StadiumDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade Dynamo KievKIE -:- (-:-)
B Skenderbeu Korce - BSC Young Boys Bern2017-09-28T20:05:00Elbasan ArenaDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys -:- (-:-)
C Ludogorets Razgrad - 1899 Hoffenheim2017-09-28T20:05:00Ludogorets ArenaDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 Ludogorets RazgradLUD 1899 HoffenheimTSG -:- (-:-)
C Sporting Braga - Büyüksehyr Bld.spor2017-09-28T20:05:00Estádio Municipal de BragaDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 Sporting BragaBRA Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS -:- (-:-)
D AEK Athens - FK Austria Wien2017-09-28T20:05:00Athens Olympic StadiumDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 AEK AthensAEK FK Austria WienFAK -:- (-:-)
D AC Milan - HNK Rijeka2017-09-28T20:05:00Giuseppe MeazzaDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 AC MilanMIL HNK RijekaRIJ -:- (-:-)
E Everton FC - Apollon Limassol2017-09-28T20:05:00Goodison ParkDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 Everton FCEVE Apollon LimassolLIM -:- (-:-)
E Olympique Lyonnais - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio2017-09-28T20:05:00Parc OLDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 Olympique LyonnaisLYO Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta -:- (-:-)
F Lokomotiv Moscow - Zlín2017-09-28T20:05:00Lokomotiv StadiumDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 Lokomotiv MoscowLOK ZlínZLI -:- (-:-)
F FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Kopenhagen2017-09-28T20:05:00Complexul SheriffDo., 28.09.2017 21:05 FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol FC KopenhagenKOP -:- (-:-)
A FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv2017-10-19T16:00:00Astana ArenaDo., 19.10.2017 17:00 FC AstanaAST Maccabi Tel AvivMTA -:- (-:-)
G Hapoel Beer Sheva - Steaua Bucuresti2017-10-19T18:00:00Yaakov Turner Toto StadiumDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS Steaua BucurestiFCSB -:- (-:-)
G FC Lugano - FC Viktoria Plzen2017-10-19T18:00:00Comunale di CornaredoDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 FC Lugano FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen -:- (-:-)
H Bate Borisov - 1. FC Köln2017-10-19T18:00:00Borisov ArenaDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 Bate BorisovBAT 1. FC KölnKOE -:- (-:-)
H FK Crvena Zvezda - Arsenal FC2017-10-19T18:00:00Rajko Mitic StadiumDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda Arsenal FCARS -:- (-:-)
I Konyaspor - FC Red Bull Salzburg2017-10-19T18:00:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 KonyasporKonyaspor FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS -:- (-:-)
I Olympique Marseille - Vitoria Guimaraes2017-10-19T18:00:00Stade VélodromeDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 Olympique MarseilleMAR Vitoria GuimaraesGUI -:- (-:-)
J Zorya Lugansk - Hertha BSC Berlin2017-10-19T18:00:00Arena LvivDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 Zorya LuganskZLU Hertha BSC BerlinBSC -:- (-:-)
J Östersunds FK - Athletic Club Bilbao2017-10-19T18:00:00Jamtkraft ArenaDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK Athletic Club BilbaoBIL -:- (-:-)
K OGC Nice - SS Lazio Roma2017-10-19T18:00:00Allianz RivieraDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 OGC NiceNIC SS Lazio RomaLAZ -:- (-:-)
K SV Zulte Waregem - Vitesse Arnheim2017-10-19T18:00:00RegenboogstadionDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 SV Zulte Waregem Vitesse Arnheim -:- (-:-)
L HC Vardar - Real Sociedad2017-10-19T18:00:00Filip II ArenaDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 HC Vardar Real SociedadSOC -:- (-:-)
L FC Zenit St Petersburg - Rosenborg BK2017-10-19T18:00:00Krestovsky StadiumDo., 19.10.2017 19:00 FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN Rosenborg BKRBT -:- (-:-)
A Villarreal CF - Slavia Prague2017-10-19T20:05:00Estadio de la CerámicaDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 Villarreal CFVIL Slavia PragueSLA -:- (-:-)
B Dynamo Kiev - BSC Young Boys Bern2017-10-19T20:05:00Kiev Olympic StadiumDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 Dynamo KievKIE BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys -:- (-:-)
B Skenderbeu Korce - Partizan Belgrade2017-10-19T20:05:00Elbasan ArenaDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade -:- (-:-)
C Sporting Braga - Ludogorets Razgrad2017-10-19T20:05:00Estádio Municipal de BragaDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 Sporting BragaBRA Ludogorets RazgradLUD -:- (-:-)
C 1899 Hoffenheim - Büyüksehyr Bld.spor2017-10-19T20:05:00WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-ArenaDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 1899 HoffenheimTSG Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS -:- (-:-)
D FK Austria Wien - HNK Rijeka2017-10-19T20:05:00Ernst-Happel-StadionDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 FK Austria WienFAK HNK RijekaRIJ -:- (-:-)
D AC Milan - AEK Athens2017-10-19T20:05:00Giuseppe MeazzaDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 AC MilanMIL AEK AthensAEK -:- (-:-)
E Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - Apollon Limassol2017-10-19T20:05:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta Apollon LimassolLIM -:- (-:-)
E Everton FC - Olympique Lyonnais2017-10-19T20:05:00Goodison ParkDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 Everton FCEVE Olympique LyonnaisLYO -:- (-:-)
F FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow2017-10-19T20:05:00Complexul SheriffDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol Lokomotiv MoscowLOK -:- (-:-)
F Zlín - FC Kopenhagen2017-10-19T20:05:00Andruv StadionDo., 19.10.2017 21:05 ZlínZLI FC KopenhagenKOP -:- (-:-)
A Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana2017-11-02T18:00:00Netanya Municipal StadiumDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA FC AstanaAST -:- (-:-)
A Slavia Prague - Villarreal CF2017-11-02T18:00:00Eden ArenaDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 Slavia PragueSLA Villarreal CFVIL -:- (-:-)
B Partizan Belgrade - Skenderbeu Korce2017-11-02T18:00:00FK Partizan StadiumDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce -:- (-:-)
B BSC Young Boys Bern - Dynamo Kiev2017-11-02T18:00:00Stade de SuisseDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys Dynamo KievKIE -:- (-:-)
C Büyüksehyr Bld.spor - 1899 Hoffenheim2017-11-02T18:00:00Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadiumDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS 1899 HoffenheimTSG -:- (-:-)
C Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga2017-11-02T18:00:00Ludogorets ArenaDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 Ludogorets RazgradLUD Sporting BragaBRA -:- (-:-)
D AEK Athens - AC Milan2017-11-02T18:00:00Athens Olympic StadiumDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 AEK AthensAEK AC MilanMIL -:- (-:-)
D HNK Rijeka - FK Austria Wien2017-11-02T18:00:00Stadion HNK RijekaDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 HNK RijekaRIJ FK Austria WienFAK -:- (-:-)
E Apollon Limassol - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio2017-11-02T18:00:00GSP StadiumDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 Apollon LimassolLIM Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta -:- (-:-)
E Olympique Lyonnais - Everton FC2017-11-02T18:00:00Parc OLDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 Olympique LyonnaisLYO Everton FCEVE -:- (-:-)
F FC Kopenhagen - Zlín2017-11-02T18:00:00Telia ParkenDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 FC KopenhagenKOP ZlínZLI -:- (-:-)
F Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Sheriff Tiraspol2017-11-02T18:00:00Lokomotiv StadiumDo., 02.11.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv MoscowLOK FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol -:- (-:-)
G Steaua Bucuresti - Hapoel Beer Sheva2017-11-02T20:05:00National ArenaDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 Steaua BucurestiFCSB Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS -:- (-:-)
G FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Lugano2017-11-02T20:05:00Doosan ArenaDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen FC Lugano -:- (-:-)
H 1. FC Köln - Bate Borisov2017-11-02T20:05:00RheinEnergieSTADIONDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 1. FC KölnKOE Bate BorisovBAT -:- (-:-)
H Arsenal FC - FK Crvena Zvezda2017-11-02T20:05:00Emirates StadiumDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 Arsenal FCARS FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda -:- (-:-)
I FC Red Bull Salzburg - Konyaspor2017-11-02T20:05:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS KonyasporKonyaspor -:- (-:-)
I Vitoria Guimaraes - Olympique Marseille2017-11-02T20:05:00Estádio D. Alfonso HenriquesDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 Vitoria GuimaraesGUI Olympique MarseilleMAR -:- (-:-)
J Athletic Club Bilbao - Östersunds FK2017-11-02T20:05:00San MamésDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 Athletic Club BilbaoBIL Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK -:- (-:-)
J Hertha BSC Berlin - Zorya Lugansk2017-11-02T20:05:00OlympiastadionDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 Hertha BSC BerlinBSC Zorya LuganskZLU -:- (-:-)
K SS Lazio Roma - OGC Nice2017-11-02T20:05:00OlimpicoDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 SS Lazio RomaLAZ OGC NiceNIC -:- (-:-)
K Vitesse Arnheim - SV Zulte Waregem2017-11-02T20:05:00GelreDomeDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 Vitesse Arnheim SV Zulte Waregem -:- (-:-)
L Real Sociedad - HC Vardar2017-11-02T20:05:00AnoetaDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 Real SociedadSOC HC Vardar -:- (-:-)
L Rosenborg BK - FC Zenit St Petersburg2017-11-02T20:05:00Lerkendal StadiumDo., 02.11.2017 21:05 Rosenborg BKRBT FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN -:- (-:-)
A FC Astana - Villarreal CF2017-11-23T16:00:00Astana ArenaDo., 23.11.2017 17:00 FC AstanaAST Villarreal CFVIL -:- (-:-)
F Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Kopenhagen2017-11-23T18:00:00Lokomotiv StadiumDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv MoscowLOK FC KopenhagenKOP -:- (-:-)
G FC Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva2017-11-23T18:00:00Comunale di CornaredoDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 FC Lugano Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS -:- (-:-)
G FC Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucuresti2017-11-23T18:00:00Doosan ArenaDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen Steaua BucurestiFCSB -:- (-:-)
H 1. FC Köln - Arsenal FC2017-11-23T18:00:00RheinEnergieSTADIONDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 1. FC KölnKOE Arsenal FCARS -:- (-:-)
H Bate Borisov - FK Crvena Zvezda2017-11-23T18:00:00Borisov ArenaDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 Bate BorisovBAT FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda -:- (-:-)
I FC Red Bull Salzburg - Vitoria Guimaraes2017-11-23T18:00:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Vitoria GuimaraesGUI -:- (-:-)
I Konyaspor - Olympique Marseille2017-11-23T18:00:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 KonyasporKonyaspor Olympique MarseilleMAR -:- (-:-)
J Athletic Club Bilbao - Hertha BSC Berlin2017-11-23T18:00:00San MamésDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 Athletic Club BilbaoBIL Hertha BSC BerlinBSC -:- (-:-)
J Östersunds FK - Zorya Lugansk2017-11-23T18:00:00Jamtkraft ArenaDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK Zorya LuganskZLU -:- (-:-)
K SS Lazio Roma - Vitesse Arnheim2017-11-23T18:00:00OlimpicoDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 SS Lazio RomaLAZ Vitesse Arnheim -:- (-:-)
K OGC Nice - SV Zulte Waregem2017-11-23T18:00:00Allianz RivieraDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 OGC NiceNIC SV Zulte Waregem -:- (-:-)
L Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad2017-11-23T18:00:00Lerkendal StadiumDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 Rosenborg BKRBT Real SociedadSOC -:- (-:-)
L FC Zenit St Petersburg - HC Vardar2017-11-23T18:00:00Krestovsky StadiumDo., 23.11.2017 19:00 FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN HC Vardar -:- (-:-)
A Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague2017-11-23T20:05:00Netanya Municipal StadiumDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA Slavia PragueSLA -:- (-:-)
B Partizan Belgrade - BSC Young Boys Bern2017-11-23T20:05:00FK Partizan StadiumDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys -:- (-:-)
B Skenderbeu Korce - Dynamo Kiev2017-11-23T20:05:00Elbasan ArenaDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce Dynamo KievKIE -:- (-:-)
C Ludogorets Razgrad - Büyüksehyr Bld.spor2017-11-23T20:05:00Ludogorets ArenaDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 Ludogorets RazgradLUD Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS -:- (-:-)
C Sporting Braga - 1899 Hoffenheim2017-11-23T20:05:00Estádio Municipal de BragaDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 Sporting BragaBRA 1899 HoffenheimTSG -:- (-:-)
D AEK Athens - HNK Rijeka2017-11-23T20:05:00Athens Olympic StadiumDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 AEK AthensAEK HNK RijekaRIJ -:- (-:-)
D AC Milan - FK Austria Wien2017-11-23T20:05:00Giuseppe MeazzaDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 AC MilanMIL FK Austria WienFAK -:- (-:-)
E Everton FC - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio2017-11-23T20:05:00Goodison ParkDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 Everton FCEVE Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta -:- (-:-)
E Olympique Lyonnais - Apollon Limassol2017-11-23T20:05:00Parc OLDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 Olympique LyonnaisLYO Apollon LimassolLIM -:- (-:-)
F FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Zlín2017-11-23T20:05:00Complexul SheriffDo., 23.11.2017 21:05 FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol ZlínZLI -:- (-:-)
A Slavia Prague - FC Astana2017-12-07T18:00:00Eden ArenaDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 Slavia PragueSLA FC AstanaAST -:- (-:-)
A Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv2017-12-07T18:00:00Estadio de la CerámicaDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 Villarreal CFVIL Maccabi Tel AvivMTA -:- (-:-)
B Dynamo Kiev - Partizan Belgrade2017-12-07T18:00:00Kiev Olympic StadiumDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 Dynamo KievKIE Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade -:- (-:-)
B BSC Young Boys Bern - Skenderbeu Korce2017-12-07T18:00:00Stade de SuisseDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce -:- (-:-)
C Büyüksehyr Bld.spor - Sporting Braga2017-12-07T18:00:00Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadiumDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS Sporting BragaBRA -:- (-:-)
C 1899 Hoffenheim - Ludogorets Razgrad2017-12-07T18:00:00WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-ArenaDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 1899 HoffenheimTSG Ludogorets RazgradLUD -:- (-:-)
D FK Austria Wien - AEK Athens2017-12-07T18:00:00Ernst-Happel-StadionDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 FK Austria WienFAK AEK AthensAEK -:- (-:-)
D HNK Rijeka - AC Milan2017-12-07T18:00:00Stadion HNK RijekaDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 HNK RijekaRIJ AC MilanMIL -:- (-:-)
E Apollon Limassol - Everton FC2017-12-07T18:00:00GSP StadiumDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 Apollon LimassolLIM Everton FCEVE -:- (-:-)
E Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - Olympique Lyonnais2017-12-07T18:00:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta Olympique LyonnaisLYO -:- (-:-)
F FC Kopenhagen - FC Sheriff Tiraspol2017-12-07T18:00:00Telia ParkenDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 FC KopenhagenKOP FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol -:- (-:-)
F Zlín - Lokomotiv Moscow2017-12-07T18:00:00Andruv StadionDo., 07.12.2017 19:00 ZlínZLI Lokomotiv MoscowLOK -:- (-:-)
G Steaua Bucuresti - FC Lugano2017-12-07T20:05:00National ArenaDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 Steaua BucurestiFCSB FC Lugano -:- (-:-)
G Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Viktoria Plzen2017-12-07T20:05:00Yaakov Turner Toto StadiumDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen -:- (-:-)
H Arsenal FC - Bate Borisov2017-12-07T20:05:00Emirates StadiumDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 Arsenal FCARS Bate BorisovBAT -:- (-:-)
H FK Crvena Zvezda - 1. FC Köln2017-12-07T20:05:00Rajko Mitic StadiumDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda 1. FC KölnKOE -:- (-:-)
I Olympique Marseille - FC Red Bull Salzburg2017-12-07T20:05:00Stade VélodromeDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 Olympique MarseilleMAR FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS -:- (-:-)
I Vitoria Guimaraes - Konyaspor2017-12-07T20:05:00Estádio D. Alfonso HenriquesDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 Vitoria GuimaraesGUI KonyasporKonyaspor -:- (-:-)
J Hertha BSC Berlin - Östersunds FK2017-12-07T20:05:00OlympiastadionDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 Hertha BSC BerlinBSC Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK -:- (-:-)
J Zorya Lugansk - Athletic Club Bilbao2017-12-07T20:05:00Arena LvivDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 Zorya LuganskZLU Athletic Club BilbaoBIL -:- (-:-)
K SV Zulte Waregem - SS Lazio Roma2017-12-07T20:05:00RegenboogstadionDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 SV Zulte Waregem SS Lazio RomaLAZ -:- (-:-)
K Vitesse Arnheim - OGC Nice2017-12-07T20:05:00GelreDomeDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 Vitesse Arnheim OGC NiceNIC -:- (-:-)
L Real Sociedad - FC Zenit St Petersburg2017-12-07T20:05:00AnoetaDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 Real SociedadSOC FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN -:- (-:-)
L HC Vardar - Rosenborg BK2017-12-07T20:05:00Filip II ArenaDo., 07.12.2017 21:05 HC Vardar Rosenborg BKRBT -:- (-:-)