Alle Sieger der Vierschanzen-Tournee

    Saison

    Sieger Zweiter Dritter
    1953 Josef Bradl (AUT) Halvor Näs (NOR) Asgeir Dolplads (NOR)
    1953/54 Olaf B. Björnstad (NOR) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Josef Bradl (AUT)
    1954/55 Hemmo Silvennoinen (FIN) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Aulis Kallakorpi (FIN)
    1955/56 Nikolai Kamenski (URS) Josef Bradl (AUT) Nikolai Schamov (URS)
    1956/57 Pentti Uotinen (FIN) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Max Bolkart (GER)
    1957/58 Helmut Recknagel (GDR) Nikolai Schamov (URS) Nikolai Kamenski (URS)
    1958/59 Helmut Recknagel (GDR) Walter Habersatter (AUT) Arne Höl (NOR)
    1959/60 Max Bolkart (FRG) Albin Plank (AUT) Otto Leodolter (AUT)
    1960/61 Helmut Recknagel (GDR) Otto Leodolter (AUT) Kalvi Kärkkinen (FIN)
    1961/62 Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Willi Egger (FRG) Hemmo Silvenoinen (FIN)
    1962/63 Toralf Engan (NOR) Torbjörn Yggeseth (NOR) Max Bolkart (FRG)
    1963/64 Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Torbjörn Yggeseth (NOR) Baldur Preiml (AUT)
    1964/65 Torgeir Brandtzäg (NOR) Björn Wirkola (NOR) Dalibor Motejlek (TCH)
    1965/66 Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Dieter Neuendorf (GDR) Björn Wirkola (NOR)
    1966/67 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Sepp Lichtenegger (AUT) Dieter Neuendorf (GDR)
    1967/68 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Dieter Neuendorf (GDR)
    1968/69 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Zbynek Hubac (TCH)
    1969/70 Horst Queck (GDR) Björn Wirkola (NOR) Gari Napalkov (URS)
    1970/71 Jiri Raska (TCH) Ingolf Mork (NOR) Zbynek Hubac (TCH)
    1971/72 Ingol Mork (NOR) Henry Glass (GDR) Tauno Käyhkö (FIN)
    1972/73 Rainer Schmidt (GDR) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (GDR) Sergei Boshkov (URS)
    1973/74 Hans-Georg Aschenbach (GDR) Walter Steiner (SUI) Bernd Eckstein (GDR)
    1974/75 Willi Pürstl (AUT) Edi Federer (AUT) Karl Schnabl (AUT)
    1975/76 Jochen Danneberg (GDR) Karl Schnabl (AUT) Reinhold Bachler (AUT)
    1976/77 Jochen Danneberg (GDR) Walter Steiner (SUI) Henry Glass (GDR)
    1977/78 Kar Yliantilla (FIN) Mathias Buse (GDR) Martin Weber (GDR)
    1978/79 Pentti Kokkonen (FIN) Hans-Jörg Sumi (SUI) Jochen Danneberg (GDR)
    1979/80 Hubert Neuper (AUT) Henry Glass (GDR) Martin Weber (GDR)
    1980/81 Hubert Neuper (AUT) Armin Kogler (AUT) Jari Puikkonen (FIN)
    1981/82 Manfred Deckert (GDR) Roger Ruud (NOR) Per Bergerud (NOR)
    1982/83 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (GDR) Horst Bulau (CAN)
    1983/84 Jens Weißflog (GDR) Klaus Ostwald (GDR) Matti Nykänen (FIN)
    1984/85 Jens Weißflog (GDR) Matti Nykänen (FIN) Klaus Ostwald (GDR)
    1985/86 Ernst Vettori (AUT) Franz Neuländtner (AUT) Jari Puikkonen (FIN)
    1986/87 Ernst Vettori (AUT) Vegard Opas (NOR) Ulf Findeisen (GDR)
    1987/88 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (GDR) Jiri Parma (TCH)
    1988/89 Risto Laakkonen (FIN) Matti Nykänen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (GDR)
    1989/90 Dieter Thoma (FRG) Jens Weißflog (GDR) Risto Laakonen (FIN)
    1990/91 Jens Weißflog (GER) Andreas Felder (AUT) Dieter Thomas (GER)
    1991/92 Toni Nieminen (FIN) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Werner Rathmayr (AUT)
    1992/93 Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Jaroslav Sakala (CZE)
    1993/94 Espen Bredesen (NOR) Jens Weißflog (GER) Andreas Goldberger (AUT)
    1994/95 Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
    1995/96 Jens Weißflog (GER) Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN) Reinhard Schwarzenberger (AUT)
    1996/97 Primoz Peterka (SLO) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Dieter Thoma (GER)
    1997/98 Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) Sven Hannawald (GER) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
    1998/99 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Hideharu Miyahira (JPN)
    1999/00 Andreas Widhölzl (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Martin Schmitt (GER)
    2000/01 Adam Malysz (POL) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Martin Schmitt (GER)
    2001/02 Sven Hannawald (GER) Matti Hautamäki (FIN) Martin Höllwarth (AUT)
    2002/03 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Sven Hannawald (GER) Adam Malysz (POL)
    2003/04 Sigurd Pettersen (NOR) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Peter Zonta (SLO)
    2004/05 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT)
    2005/06 Jakub Janda (CZE)/Janne Ahonen (FIN) Roar Ljoekelsoey (NOR)
    2006/07 Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI)
    2007/08 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Michael Neumayer (GER)
    2008/09 Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT)
    2009/10 Andreas Kofler (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT)
    2010/11 Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI) Tom Hilde (NOR)
    2011/12 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Andreas Kofler (AUT)
    2012/13 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Tom Hilde (NOR)
    2013/14 Thomas Diethart (AUT) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI)
    2014/15 Stefan Kraft (AUT) Michael Hayböck (AUT) Peter Prevc (SLO)
    2015/16 Peter Prevc (SLO) Severin Freund (GER) Michael Hayböck (AUT)
    2016/17 Kamil Stoch (POL) Piotr Zyla (POL) Daniel-Andre Tande (NOR)

    Mehrfach-Sieger der Tournee

    Athlet Siege
    5 Siege Janne Ahonen (FIN) 1998/99, 2002/03, 04/05, 05/06, 07/08
    4 Siege Jens Weißflog (DDR/GER) 1983/84, 84/85, 90/91, 95/96
    3 Siege Helmut Recknagel (DDR) 1956/57, 57/58, 60/61
    Björn Wirkola (NOR) 1966/67, 67/68, 68/69
    2 Siege Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) 2011/12, 2012/13
    Andreas Goldberger (AUT) 1992/93, 94/95
    Ernst Vettori (AUT) 1985/86, 86/87
    Matti Nykänen (FIN) 1982/83, 87/88
    Hubert Neuper (AUT) 1979/80, 80/81
    Jochen Danneberg (DDR) 1975/76, 76/77
    Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) 1963/64, 65/66

    Erfolgreichste Nationen

    Nation Gesamtsiege Letzter Sieger
    Österreich 16 Stefan Kraft 2014/15
    Finnland 16 Janne Ahonen 2007/08
    DDR 11 Jens Weißflog 1984/85
    Norwegen 10 Anders Jacobsen 2006/07
    Deutschland (BRD) 5 Sven Hannawald 2001/02