Alle Tagessieger der Tournee-Geschichte

    Jahr Oberstdorf Garmisch Innsbruck Bischofshofen
    16/17 Kraft Stoch (POL) Tande (NOR) Stoch (POL)
    15/16 Freund (GER) Prevc (SLO) Prevc (SLO) Prevc (SLO)
    14/15 Kraft Jacobsen (NOR) Freitag (GER) Hayböck
    13/14 Ammann (SUI) Diethart Koivuranta (FIN) Diethart
    12/13 Jacobsen (NOR) Jacobsen (NOR) Schlierenzauer Schlierenzauer
    11/12 Schlierenzauer Schlierenzauer Kofler Morgenstern
    10/11 Morgenstern Ammann (SUI) Morgenstern Hilde (NOR)
    09/10 Kofler Schlierenzauer Schlierenzauer Morgenstern
    08/09 Ammann (SUI) Loitzl Loitzl Loitzl
    07/08 Morgenstern Schlierenzauer Ahonen (FIN) Ahonen (FIN)
    06/07 Schlierenzauer Küttel (SUI) Jacobsen (N) Schlierenzauer
    05/06 Ahonen (FIN) Janda (CZE) Bystöl (NOR) Ahonen (FIN)
    04/05 Ahonen (FIN) Ahonen (FIN) Ahonen (FIN) Höllwarth (AUT)
    03/04 Pettersen (NOR) Pettersen (NOR) Zonta (SLO) Pettersen (NOR
    02/03 Hannawald(GER) Peterka (SLO) Ahonen (FIN) Romoeren (NOR)
    01/02 Hannawald (GER) Hannawald (GER) Hannawald (GER) Hannawald (D)
    00/01 Schmitt (GER) Kasai (JPN) Malysz (POL) Malysz (POL)
    99/00 Schmitt (GER) Widhölzl (AUT) Widhölzl (AUT) Widhölzl (AUT)
    98/99 Schmitt (GER) Schmitt (GER) Kasai JPN) Widhölzl (AUT)
    97/98 Funaki (JPN) Funaki (JPN) Funaki (JPN) Hannawald (D)
    96/97 Thoma (GER) Peterka (SLO) Funaki (JPN) Thoma (GER)
    95/96 Laitinen (FIN) Schwarzenberger Goldberger Weißflog (GER)
    94/95 Schwarzenberger Ahonen (FIN) Funaki (JPN) Goldberger
    93/94 Weißflog (GER) Bredesen (NOR) Goldberger Bredesen (NOR)
    92/93 Duffner (GER) Kasai (JPN) Goldberger Goldberger
    91/92 Nieminen (FIN) Felder Nieminen (FIN) Nieminen (FIN)
    90/91 Weißflog (GER) Weißflog (GER) Nikkola (FIN) Felder
    89/90 Thoma (BRD) Weißflog (DDR) Nikkola (FIN) Jec (TCH)
    88/89 Thoma (BRD) Nykänen (FIN) Boklöv (SWE) Holland (USA)
    87/88 Ploc (TCH) Nykänen (FIN) Nykänen (FIN) Nykänen (FIN)
    86/87 Opaas (NOR) Bauer (BRD) Ualaga (JUG) Ylipulli (FIN)
    85/86 Suorsa (FIN) Ploc (TCH) Puikkonen (FIN) Vettori
    84/85 Vettori Weißflog (DDR) Nykänen (FIN) Stjernen (NOR)
    83/84 Ostwald (DDR) Weißflog (DDR) Weißflog (DDR) Weißflog (DDR)
    82/83 Bulau (CAN) Kogler Nykänen (FIN) Weißflog (DDR)
    81/82 Nykänen (FIN) Ruud (NOR) Bergerud/Deckert Neuper
    80/81 Neuper Bulau (CAN) Puikkonen (FIN) Kogler
    79/80 Danneberg (DDR) Neuper Neuper Weber (DDR)
    78/79 Iwanov (SOV) Samek (TCH) Kokkonen (FIN) Kokkonen (FIN)
    77/78 Buse (DDR) Danneberg (DDR) Bergerud (NOR) Ylianttila (FIN)
    76/77 Innauer Danneberg (DDR) Glass (DDR) Steiner (SUI)
    75/76 Innauer Innauer Danneberg (DDR) Innauer
    74/75 Pürstl Schnabl Schnabl Schnabl
    73/74 Aschenbach (DDR) Steiner (SUI) Aschenbach (DDR) Eckstein (DDR)
    72/73 Schmidt R. (DDR) Schmidt R. (DDR) Botschkov (SOV) Höhnl (TCH)
    71/72 Kasaya (JPN) Kasaya (JPN) Kasaya (JPN) Wirkola (NOR)
    70/71 Mork (NOR) Mork (NOR) Hubac (TCH) Mork (NOR)
    69/70 Napalkov (SOV) Raska (TCH) Wirkola (NOR) Raska (TCH)
    68/69 Wirkola (NOR) Wirkola (NOR) Wirkola (NOR) Raska (TCH)
    67/68 Neuendorf (DDR) Wirkola (NOR) Napalkov (SOV) Raska (TCH)
    66/67 Neuendorf (DDR) Wirkola (NOR) Wirkola (NOR) Wirkola (NOR)
    65/66 Kankkonen (FIN) Lukkariniemi (FIN) Neuendorf (DDR) Kankkonen (FIN)
    64/65 Brandtzäg (NOR) Pukka (FIN) Brandtzäg (NOR) Wirkola (NOR)
    63/64 Yggeseth (NOR) Kankkonen (FIN) Kankkonen (FIN) Preiml
    62/63 Engan (NOR) Engan (NOR) Engan (NOR) Yggeseth (NOR)
    61/62 Kirjonen (FIN) Thoma (BRD) Egger Egger
    60/61 Kärkinen J. (FIN) Zakads (SOV) Kärkinen (FIN) Recknagel (DDR)
    59/60 Bolkart (BRD) Bolkart (BRD) Bolkart (BRD) Plank
    58/59 Recknagel (DDR) Recknagel (DDR) Recknagel (DDR) Habersatter
    57/58 Kamenski (SOV) Egger Recknagel (DDR) Recknagel (DDR)
    56/57 Uotinen (FIN) Kamenski (SOV) Schamov (SOV) Kirjonen (FIN)
    55/56 Kirjonen (FIN) Silvennoinen (FIN) Zakadse (SOV) Skofzow )SOV)
    54/55 Kallakorpi (FIN) Kallakorpi (FIN) Ruste (NOR) Ruste (NOR)
    53/54 Bjoernstad (NOR) Bjoernstad (NOR) Bjoernstad (NOR) Bradl
    1953 Kroken (NOR) Doelplads (NOR) Bradl Naes (NOR)

    Erfolgreichste Springer der Tournee nach Tagessiegen:

    Springer Siege
    1. Plätze
    1. Plätze
    Podiums
    1. Jens Weißflog (DDR/GER) 10 12 6 28
    2. Björn Wirkola (NOR) 10 5 3 18
    3. Janne Ahonen (FIN) 9 11 9 29
    4. Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) 9 5 1 15
    5. Matti Nykänen (FIN) 7 7 1 15
    6. Helmut Recknagel (DDR) 6 5 1 12
    . Sven Hannawald (GER) 6 2 8
    8. Andreas Goldberger (AUT) 5 8 3 16
    9. Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) 5 5 3 13
    10. Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) 5 5
    11. Jiri Raska (CSSR) 4 6 1 11
    12. Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) 4 3 3 10
    12. Jochen Danneberg (DDR) 4 3 3 10
    14. Hubert Neuper (AUT) 4 3 7
    15. Dieter Thoma (BRD/GER) 4 1 2 7
    15. Andreas Widhölzl (AUT) 4 1 2 7
    15. Martin Schmitt (GER) 4 1 2 7
    18. Anders Jacobsen (NOR) 4 4 2 6
    19. Toni Innauer (AUT) 4 1 1 6
    Simon Amann 3 5 8 16
    21. Eino Kirjonen (FIN) 3 7 1 11
    22. Peter Prevc (SLO) 3 1 4 8
    23. Karl Schnabl (AUT) 3 3 6