UVC Holding Graz UVC Holding Graz

Heim Ergebnis Gast
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
1. Runde
3:0
25:21, 25:21, 25:20
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
AID
VCA Amstetten NÖ
VCA Amstetten NÖ
AMS
2. Runde
1:3
23:25, 25:22, 24:26, 31:33
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
VBK WSL Klagenfurt
VBK WSL Klagenfurt
KLA
3. Runde
0:3
19:25, 20:25, 24:26
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
4. Runde
3:1
25:16, 25:16, 18:25, 25:20
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
6. Runde
0:3
22:25, 15:25, 13:25
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
UVC Ried
UVC Ried
RIE
7. Runde
0:3
19:25, 17:25, 22:25
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
8. Runde
1:3
25:18, 21:25, 26:28, 20:25
Union Volleyball Waldviertel
Union Volleyball Waldviertel
WALD
TJ Sokol Wien
TJ Sokol Wien
SOK
9. Runde
0:3
19:25, 20:25, 18:25
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
AID
10. Runde
3:1
25:12, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
11. Runde
3:0
25:17, 25:23, 25:19
VCA Amstetten NÖ
VCA Amstetten NÖ
AMS
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
12. Runde
3:0
25:20, 25:17, 25:14
VBK WSL Klagenfurt
VBK WSL Klagenfurt
KLA
Tirol Innsbruck
Tirol Innsbruck
TIR
5. Runde
3:0
25:18, 25:17, 25:19
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
14. Runde
2:3
25:23, 25:22, 15:25, 23:25, 15:17
Tirol Innsbruck
Tirol Innsbruck
TIR
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
13. Runde
0:3
15:25, 24:26, 15:25
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
16. Runde
1:3
29:27, 15:25, 23:25, 21:25
UVC Ried
UVC Ried
RIE
Union Volleyball Waldviertel
Union Volleyball Waldviertel
WALD
17. Runde
3:0
26:24, 25:18, 25:22
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
15. Runde
3:2
25:18, 20:25, 25:27, 28:26, 15:8
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
18. Runde
0:3
17:25, 19:25, 19:25
TJ Sokol Wien
TJ Sokol Wien
SOK
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
Viertelfinale
0:3
20:25, 15:25, 19:25
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
AID
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
AID
Viertelfinale
3:0
30:28, 25:18, 29:27
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
VCA Amstetten NÖ
VCA Amstetten NÖ
AMS
Playoffs Platzierung
1:3
21:25, 25:22, 19:25, 14:25
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
Playoffs Platzierung
3:0
25:18, 25:18, 25:9
VCA Amstetten NÖ
VCA Amstetten NÖ
AMS
UVC Ried
UVC Ried
RIE
Spiel um Platz 5
1:3
21:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
Spiel um Platz 5
Samstag 19:00 Uhr
Livestream
UVC Ried
UVC Ried
RIE