Omonia Nikosia
1. Division | ||
---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca LAR | 8. Finalrunde
2:0
0:0, 2:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
1. Division | ||
---|---|---|
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 9. Finalrunde
Morgen 18:00 Uhr | Apoel Nicosia APO |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 2. Runde
3:0
2:0, 1:0 | Ypsonas FC YPS |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | Viertelfinale
3:1
3:0, 0:1 | AEZ Zakakiou ZAK |
Aris Limassol FC ALI | Halbfinale
0:3
0:1, 0:2 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | Halbfinale
0:0
0:0, 0:0 | Aris Limassol FC ALI |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | Finale Sa. 18.05. 16:00 Uhr | Pafos FC PAF |
Pafos FC PAF | Finale
abgesagt
| AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 9. Runde
0:0
0:0, 0:0 | AEK Larnaca LAR |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 10. Runde
2:0
1:0, 1:0 | Apollon Limassol APO |
Anorthosis Famagusta ANF | 11. Runde
2:0
0:0, 2:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 12. Runde
4:1
2:1, 2:0 | Ethnikos Achnas FC ETH |
Othellos Athienou OTH | 13. Runde
1:2
1:1, 0:1 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
Nea Salamina Famagusta NSA | 14. Runde
0:2
0:0, 0:2 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 15. Runde
2:1
1:1, 1:0 | Karmiotissa FC KPM |
Apoel Nicosia APO | 16. Runde
3:0
1:0, 2:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 17. Runde
3:1
2:0, 1:1 | AEL Limassol LIM |
Aris Limassol FC ALI | 18. Runde
2:0
2:0, 0:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 19. Runde
5:1
4:1, 1:0 | Doxa Katokopias DOX |
AEZ Zakakiou ZAK | 20. Runde
0:0
0:0, 0:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 21. Runde
1:2
1:1, 0:1 | Pafos FC PAF |
AEK Larnaca LAR | 22. Runde
2:1
1:1, 1:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
Apollon Limassol APO | 23. Runde
1:2
0:1, 1:1 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 24. Runde
3:1
0:1, 3:0 | Anorthosis Famagusta ANF |
Ethnikos Achnas FC ETH | 25. Runde
2:2
0:2, 2:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 26. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | Othellos Athienou OTH |
Aris Limassol FC ALI | 1. Finalrunde
1:2
1:2, 0:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 2. Finalrunde
2:1
1:0, 1:1 | Anorthosis Famagusta ANF |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 3. Finalrunde
0:1
0:0, 0:1 | AEK Larnaca LAR |
Apoel Nicosia APO | 4. Finalrunde
0:1
0:1, 0:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 5. Finalrunde
1:1
1:0, 0:1 | Pafos FC PAF |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 6. Finalrunde
3:0
0:0, 3:0 | Aris Limassol FC ALI |
Anorthosis Famagusta ANF | 7. Finalrunde
0:2
0:0, 0:2 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AEK Larnaca LAR | 8. Finalrunde
2:0
0:0, 2:0 | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |
AC Omonia Nicosia OMO | 9. Finalrunde
Morgen 18:00 Uhr | Apoel Nicosia APO |
Pafos FC PAF | 10. Finalrunde Sa. 11.05. 18:00 Uhr | AC Omonia Nicosia OMO |