Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Premier League | ||
---|---|---|
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 26. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0 | FC Ashdod ASH |
Premier League | ||
---|---|---|
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 27. Finalrunde
Morgen 14:00 Uhr | Hapoel Haifa FC HAP |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 8. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | Beitar Jerusalem FC BEI |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | Achtelfinale
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | Ironi Tiberias ITI |
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC PET | Viertelfinale
Mittwoch 18:30 Uhr | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
Beitar Jerusalem FC BEI | 11. Runde
verschoben
| Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Maccabi Haifa FC MAH | 6. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 12. Runde
verschoben
| Hapoel Haifa FC HAP |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 7. Runde
1:2
1:0, 0:2 | Bnei Sakhnin FC BNS |
FC Ashdod ASH | 13. Runde
verschoben
| Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Maccabi Netanya FC MAN | 8. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC MPT | 9. Runde
1:4
1:0, 0:4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Hadera FC HAD | 14. Runde
verschoben
| Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 10. Runde
0:1
0:1, 0:0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv FC MTA |
Beitar Jerusalem FC BEI | 11. Runde
4:4
3:1, 1:3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 15. Runde
verschoben
| Maccabi Bney Reine MAC |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 12. Runde
4:0
0:0, 4:0 | Hapoel Haifa FC HAP |
FC Ashdod ASH | 13. Runde
1:3
1:1, 0:2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Hadera FC HAD | 14. Runde
0:2
0:0, 0:2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 15. Runde
4:2
2:1, 2:1 | Maccabi Bney Reine MAC |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 17. Runde
verschoben
| Hapoel Petah Tikva FC PET |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC HAP | 18. Runde
verschoben
| Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC HTA | 16. Runde
0:4
0:1, 0:3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 17. Runde
2:0
0:0, 2:0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC PET |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC HAP | 18. Runde
0:1
0:0, 0:1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 19. Runde
2:1
0:0, 2:1 | Maccabi Haifa FC MAH |
Bnei Sakhnin FC BNS | 20. Runde
0:2
0:0, 0:2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 21. Runde
2:0
1:0, 1:0 | Maccabi Netanya FC MAN |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 22. Runde
1:1
0:0, 1:1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC MPT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC MTA | 23. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 24. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0 | Beitar Jerusalem FC BEI |
Hapoel Haifa FC HAP | 25. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 26. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0 | FC Ashdod ASH |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 27. Finalrunde
Morgen 14:00 Uhr | Hapoel Haifa FC HAP |
Maccabi Bney Reine MAC | 28. Finalrunde So. 07.04. 19:15 Uhr | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 29. Finalrunde Mo. 15.04. 19:30 Uhr | Maccabi Tel Aviv FC MTA |
Maccabi Haifa FC MAH | 30. Finalrunde Sa. 20.04. 19:00 Uhr | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 31. Finalrunde Sa. 27.04. 19:00 Uhr | Bnei Sakhnin FC BNS |
Hapoel Haifa FC HAP | 32. Finalrunde Sa. 04.05. 19:00 Uhr | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 33. Finalrunde Sa. 11.05. 19:00 Uhr | Maccabi Bney Reine MAC |
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC MTA | 34. Finalrunde Sa. 18.05. 19:00 Uhr | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS | 35. Finalrunde Di. 21.05. 19:00 Uhr | Maccabi Haifa FC MAH |
Bnei Sakhnin FC BNS | 36. Finalrunde Sa. 25.05. 19:00 Uhr | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC HBS |