TI-ROWA-Moser-volley TI-ROWA-Moser-volley

Challenge Cup Frauen 23/24
Heim Ergebnis Gast
VK Pirane Brusno
VK Pirane Brusno
BRU
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
VK Pirane Brusno
VK Pirane Brusno
BRU
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
Heim Ergebnis Gast
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
BIH
1. Runde
0:3
19:25, 17:25, 13:25
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
2. Runde
3:0
25:14, 25:23, 25:15
UVC Graz
UVC Graz
UVC
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
3. Runde
3:1
27:25, 28:30, 25:22, 26:24
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
ASKÖ Purgstall
ASKÖ Purgstall
ASK
13. Runde
0:3
26:28, 15:25, 17:25
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
SAL
5. Runde
0:3
21:25, 20:25, 18:25
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
6. Runde
3:0
25:21, 25:21, 25:14
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
16. Runde
3:0
25:15, 25:14, 25:13
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
8. Runde
3:1
25:15, 25:21, 19:25, 25:15
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
ETE
9. Runde
1:3
23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 19:25
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
10. Runde
3:0
25:11, 25:11, 25:21
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
BIH
UVC Graz
UVC Graz
UVC
11. Runde
3:2
21:25, 28:26, 25:20, 17:25, 15:11
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
12. Runde
3:1
16:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:18
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
4. Runde
3:0
25:15, 25:23, 25:15
ASKÖ Purgstall
ASKÖ Purgstall
ASK
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
14. Runde
3:0
25:20, 25:20, 25:15
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
SAL
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC
15. Runde
3:0
25:17, 25:22, 25:20
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
7. Runde
2:3
13:25, 27:25, 13:25, 25:15, 9:15
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
17. Runde
1:3
25:22, 23:25, 19:25, 21:25
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
18. Runde
3:0
25:19, 25:13, 25:19
Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
ETE
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
Viertelfinale
0:3
17:25, 15:25, 14:25
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
Viertelfinale
3:0
25:17, 25:11, 25:18
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
Halbfinale
3:0
25:22, 25:23, 25:18
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
Halbfinale
3:2
25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 15:10
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
Halbfinale
3:2
21:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:14, 15:10
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
Finale
Morgen 17:35 Uhr
Liveticker
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
Finale
Sonntag 16:05 Uhr
Liveticker
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
Finale
Di. 23.04. 17:35 Uhr
Liveticker
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE