VB NÖ Sokol/Post VB NÖ Sokol/Post

Heim Ergebnis Gast
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
1. Runde
3:0
25:15, 25:20, 25:23
Sa, 30.09.23, 16:30
Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
ETE
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
3. Runde
0:3
17:25, 14:25, 21:25
Fr, 13.10.23, 18:00
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
4. Runde
0:3
18:25, 11:25, 25:27
Sa, 21.10.23, 19:00
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
SAL
ASKÖ Purgstall
ASKÖ Purgstall
ASK
5. Runde
0:3
21:25, 13:25, 13:25
Do, 26.10.23, 18:00
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
11. Runde
2:3
21:25, 30:28, 17:25, 31:29, 13:15
So, 29.10.23, 13:00
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
15. Runde
3:2
22:25, 28:26, 25:17, 20:25, 15:10
Sa, 04.11.23, 20:15
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
BIH
7. Runde
1:3
25:18, 18:25, 13:25, 22:25
Sa, 11.11.23, 15:45
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
8. Runde
3:1
25:15, 25:21, 19:25, 25:15
Sa, 18.11.23, 16:00
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
9. Runde
1:3
24:26, 25:17, 15:25, 23:25
Sa, 25.11.23, 16:30
UVC Graz
UVC Graz
UVC
Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
ETE
10. Runde
0:3
17:25, 14:25, 24:26
Fr, 01.12.23, 20:30
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC
2. Runde
3:0
26:24, 25:16, 25:23
Sa, 09.12.23, 14:00
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
12. Runde
3:0
25:16, 25:18, 25:15
Sa, 16.12.23, 16:30
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
14. Runde
3:0
25:17, 25:15, 25:15
Sa, 13.01.24, 16:30
ASKÖ Purgstall
ASKÖ Purgstall
ASK
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
6. Runde
0:3
14:25, 18:25, 17:25
Sa, 20.01.24, 16:30
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
16. Runde
3:1
25:16, 19:25, 25:18, 26:24
Sa, 27.01.24, 14:00
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
BIH
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
17. Runde
1:3
25:22, 23:25, 19:25, 21:25
Sa, 03.02.24, 16:30
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
SAL
13. Runde
2:3
25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 18:25, 10:15
Fr, 09.02.24, 19:30
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
UVC Graz
UVC Graz
UVC
18. Runde
3:0
25:20, 25:23, 25:18
So, 11.02.24, 18:30
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
Viertelfinale
3:2
25:18, 25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 15:9
Sa, 17.02.24, 16:30
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt
ATSC
Viertelfinale
0:3
22:25, 23:25, 25:27
Sa, 02.03.24, 19:00
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
Halbfinale
3:0
25:22, 25:23, 25:18
Sa, 16.03.24, 16:15
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
Halbfinale
3:2
25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 15:10
Sa, 23.03.24, 16:30
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
TI-Volley
TI-Volley
TIV
Halbfinale
3:2
21:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:14, 15:10
Di, 26.03.24, 20:00
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
UVC Graz
UVC Graz
UVC
Kleines Finale
1:3
27:25, 17:25, 22:25, 20:25
So, 14.04.24, 16:00
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
VB NÖ Sokol/Post
NSP
Kleines Finale
3:1
25:16, 25:15, 18:25, 25:22
Sa, 20.04.24, 16:30
UVC Graz
UVC Graz
UVC