Siegerliste der Hahnenkamm-Rennen

    JAHR ABFAHRT SLALOM KOMBI SUPER-G
    2017 Paris (ITA) Hirscher (AUT) Mayer (AUT)
    2016 Fill (ITA) Kristoffersen (NOR) Pinturault (FRA) Svindal (NOR)
    2015 Jansrud (NOR) Hargin (SWE) Pinturault (FRA) Paris (ITA)
      2014 Reichelt (AUT) Neureuther (GER) Pinturault (FRA) Defago (SUI)
    2013 Paris (ITA) Hirscher (AUT) Kostelic (CRO) Svindal (NOR)
    2012 Cuche (SUI) Deville (ITA) Kostelic (CRO) Absage
    2011 Cuche (SUI) Grange (FRA) Kostelic (CRO) Kostelic (CRO)
    2010 Cuche (SUI) Neureuther (GER) Kostelic (CRO) Cuche (SUI)
    2009 Defago (SUI) Lizeroux (FRA) Zurbriggen (SUI) Kröll (AUT)
    2008 Cuche (SUI) Grange (FRA) Miller (USA) Büchel (LIE)
    2007 Absage Byggmark (SWE) Absage Absage
    Byggmark (SWE)
    2006 Walchhofer (AUT) Vidal (FRA) Raich (AUT) Maier (AUT)
    2005 Absage Pranger (AUT) Absage Maier (AUT)
    2004 Eberharter (AUT) Palander (FIN) Miller (USA) Rahlves (USA)
    Kjus (NOR) null
    2003 Rahlves (USA) Palander (FIN) Walchhofer (AUT) Maier (AUT)
    2002 Eberharter (AUT) Schönfelder (AUT) Aamodt (NOR) Eberharter (AUT)
    2001 Maier (AUT) Raich (AUT) Kjus (NOR) Maier (AUT)
    2000 Strobl (AUT) Matt (AUT) Aamodt (NOR) Maier (AUT)
    1999 Knauß (AUT) Kosir (SLO) Aamodt (NOR)
    1998 Ghedina (ITA) Stangassing. (AUT) Aamodt (NOR)
    Sykora (AUT)
    1997 Strobl (AUT) Reiter (AUT) Kjus (NOR)
    1996 Mader (AUT) Sykora (AUT) Mader (AUT)
    1995 Alphand (FRA) Tomba (ITA) Giradelli (LUX) Mader (AUT)
    JAHR ABFAHRT SLALOM KOMBI
    1994 Patrick Ortlieb (AUT) Stangassinger (AUT) Lasse Kjus (NOR)
    1993 entfallen
    1992 Franz Heinzer (SUI) Alberto Tomba (ITA) Paul Accola (SUI)
    1991 Franz Heinzer (SUI) Marc Giradelli (LUX) Marc Giradelli (LUX)
    1990 Atle Skaardal (NOR) Rudi Nierlich (AUT) P. Zurbriggen (SUI)
    1989 Daniel Mahrer (SUI) Armin Bittner (GER) Marc Giradelli (LUX)
    1988 entfallen
    1987 Pirmin Zurbriggen (SUI) Bojan Krizaj (JUG) P. Zurbriggen (SUI)
    1986 Peter Wirnsberger (AUT) Paul Frommelt (LIE) Pi. Zurbriggen (SUI)
    1985 Pirmin Zurbriggen (SUI) Marc Giradelli (LUX) Andreas Wenzel (LIE)
    1984 Franz Klammer (AUT) Marc Giradelli (LUX) Anton Steiner (AUT)
    1983 Todd Brooker (CAN) Ingemar Stenmark (S) Phil Mahre (USA)
    1982 Steve Podborski (CAN) Ingemar Stenmark (S) Phil Mahre (USA)
    1981 Steve Podborski (CAN) Ingemar Stenmark (S) Bohumir Zeman (TCH)
    1980 Ken Read (CAN) Andreas Wenzel (LIE) Andreas Wenzel (LIE)
    1979 Sepp Ferstl (GER) Ch. Neureuther (GER) Anton Steiner (AUT)
    1978 Josef Walcher/Sepp Ferstl Klaus Heidegger (AUT) Patrice Pellat-Finet (FRA)
    1977 Franz Klammer (AUT) Ingemar Stenmark (S) Gustav Thoeni (ITA)
    1976 Franz Klammer (AUT) Ingemar Stenmark (S) Walter Tresch (SUI)
    1975 Franz Klammer (AUT) Piero Gros (ITA) Gustav Thoeni (ITA)
    1974 Roland Colombin (SUI) Hans Hinterseer (AUT) Gustav Thoeni (ITA)
    1973 Roland Colombin (SUI) Jean-Noel Augert (FRA) Bob Cochran (USA)
    1972 Karl Schranz (AUT) Jean-Noel Augert (FRA) Henri Duvillard (FRA)
    Karl Schranz (AUT)
    1971 -- Jean-Noel Augert (FRA) Henri Duvillard (FRA)
    1970 -- Patrick Russel (FRA) Patrick Russel (FRA)
    1969 Karl Schranz (AUT) Patrick Russel (FRA) Guy Perillat (FRA)
    1968 Gerhard Nenning (AUT) D. Giovanoli (SUI) Jean-Claude Killy (F)
    1967 Jean-Claude Killy (FRA) Jean-Claude Killy (FRA) Jean-Claude Killy (F)
    1966 Karl Schranz (AUT) Jean-Claude Killy (FRA) Karl Schranz (AUT)
    1965 Ludwig Leitner (GER) Jean-Claude Killy (FRA) Jean-Claude Killy (F)
    1964 entfallen
    1963 Egon Zimmermann (AUT) Ludwig Leitner (GER) Egon Zimmermann (A)
    1962 Willi Forrer (SUI) Chuck Ferries (USA) Gerhard Nenning (AUT)
    1961 Guy Perrilat (FRA) Gerhard Nenning (AUT) Guy Perillat (FRA)
    1960 Adrien Duvillard (FRA)  Adrien Duvillard (FRA) Adrien Duvillard (FRA)
    1959 Bud Werner (USA) Anderl Molterer (AUT) Anderl Molterer (AUT)
    1958 Anderl Molterer (AUT) Anderl Molterer (AUT) Anderl Molterer (AUT)
    1957 Toni Sailer (AUT) Josl Rieder (AUT) Josl Rieder (AUT)
    1956 Toni Sailer (AUT) Toni Sailer (AUT) Toni Sailer (AUT)
    1955 Anderl Molterer (AUT) Toni Spiess (AUT) Anderl Molterer (AUT)
    1954 Christian Pravda (AUT) Toni Spiss (AUT) Christian Pravda (AUT)
    1953 Bernhard Perren (SUI) Anderl Molterer (AUT) Anderl Molterer (AUT)
    1951 Christian Pravda (AUT) Christian Pravda (AUT) Christian Pravda (AUT)
    1950 Fritz Huber jun. (AUT) Sepp Folger (GER) Fritz Huber jun. (AUT)
    1949 Egon Schöpf (AUT) Egon Schöpf (AUT) Egon Schöpf (AUT)
    1948 Helmut Lantscher (AUT) Thaddäus Schwabl (A) Helmut Lantscher (AUT)
    1947 Karl Feix (AUT) Christian Pravda (AUT) Christian Pravda (AUT)
    1946 Thaddäus Schwabl (AUT) Antonin Sponar (TCH) Karl Koller (AUT)
    38-45 keine Rennen
    1937 Thaddäus Schwabl (AUT) Willy Walch (AUT) Willy Walch (AUT)
    1936 Friedl Pfeiffer (AUT) Rudi Matt (AUT) Rudi Matt (AUT)
    1935 Sigfried Engl (AUT) Siegfried Engl (AUT) Siegfried Engl (AUT)
    1932 Walter Prager (SUI) Hans Hauser (AUT) Hans Hauser (AUT)
    1931 Ferdl Friedensbacher (A) Hans Mariacher (AUT) L. Cleaver (GBR)