Gesamt
PositionPos.NameNationAbfahrtSuper GRiesentorlaufRTLSlalomKombinationKBCEGesamtGes.
1Marcel HirscherAUTÖsterreichAUT1443615001005
2Aksel SvindalNORNorwegenNOR4363109080916
3Henrik KristoffersenNORNorwegenNOR191680871
4Kjetil JansrudNORNorwegenNOR327166122120735
5Peter FillITAItalienITA36515826549
6Adrien TheauxFRAFrankreichFRA30113460495
7Carlo JankaSUISchweizSUI25216250464
8Dominik ParisITAItalienITA23213781450
9Victor Muffat JeandetFRAFrankreichFRA125210780440
10Felix NeureutherGERDeutschlandGER208223431
11Alexis PinturaultFRAFrankreichFRA20130143120413
12Hannes ReicheltAUTÖsterreichAUT25013915404
13Aleksander Aamodt KildeNORNorwegenNOR18718524396
14Vincent KriechmayrAUTÖsterreichAUT14616861375
15Christof InnerhoferITAItalienITA22512618369
16Romed BaumannAUTÖsterreichAUT15211872342
17Andrew WeibrechtUSAUSAUSA1251903318
18Guillermo FayedFRAFrankreichFRA27316289
19Fritz DopferGERDeutschlandGER61224285
20Travis GanongUSAUSAUSA179102281
21Ted LigetyUSAUSAUSA8015711248
22Beat FeuzSUISchweizSUI20926235
23Alexander KhoroshilovRUSRusslandRUS234234
24Erik GuayCANKanadaCAN14085225
25Max FranzAUTÖsterreichAUT1168116213
26Bostjan KlineSLOSlowenienSLO1395815212
27Andre MyhrerSWESchwedenSWE12878206
28Stefano GrossITAItalienITA201201
28Andreas SanderGERDeutschlandGER1048017201
30Steven NymanUSAUSAUSA16627193
31Patrick ThalerITAItalienITA183183
32Matthias MayerAUTÖsterreichAUT42130172
33Mathieu FaivreFRAFrankreichFRA168168
34Mattia CasseITAItalienITA2612713166
35David ChodounskyUSAUSAUSA15149164
36David PoissonFRAFrankreichFRA163163
37Thomas Mermillod BlondinFRAFrankreichFRA112712110160
38Marc GisinSUISchweizSUI110840158
39Johan ClareyFRAFrankreichFRA14314157
40Giuliano RazzoliITAItalienITA156156
40Julien LizerouxFRAFrankreichFRA156156
42Manfred MölggITAItalienITA5894152
43Riccardo TonettiITAItalienITA7664626145
44Marco SchwarzAUTÖsterreichAUT12128140
45Otmar StriedingerAUTÖsterreichAUT11920139
46Manuel FellerAUTÖsterreichAUT6965134
47Daniel YuleSUISchweizSUI133133
48Jean-Baptiste GrangeFRAFrankreichFRA125125
49Klaus KröllAUTÖsterreichAUT1157122
50Roberto NaniITAItalienITA121121
51Sebastian-Foss SolevaagNORNorwegenNOR113113
52Stefan LuitzGERDeutschlandGER9613109
53Georg StreitbergerAUTÖsterreichAUT3375108
54Mattias HarginSWESchwedenSWE106106
55Leif Kristian HaugenNORNorwegenNOR6834102
56Jens ByggmarkSWESchwedenSWE100100
57Florian EisathITAItalienITA9999
58Marc DigruberAUTÖsterreichAUT9898
58Philipp SchörghoferAUTÖsterreichAUT9898
60Tim JitloffUSAUSAUSA9797
61Thomas FanaraFRAFrankreichFRA9595
61Justin MurisierSUISchweizSUI732295
63Klemen KosiSLOSlowenienSLO14225894
64Dominik StehleGERDeutschlandGER9292
64Patrick SchweigerAUTÖsterreichAUT2955892
66Adam ZampaSVKSlowakeiSVK2276089
67Benjamin ThomsenCANKanadaCAN8787
68Jonathan NordbottenNORNorwegenNOR8484
69David RydingGBRGroßbritannienGBR8383
69Matteo MarsagliaITAItalienITA552883
71Bryce BennettUSAUSAUSA423880
72Valentin Giraud MoineFRAFrankreichFRA37221877
73Manuel Osborne-ParadisCANKanadaCAN492776
74Marcus SandellFINFinnlandFIN7373
75Ralph WeberSUISchweizSUI2045772
76Giovani BorsottiITAItalienITA7171
77Gino CaviezelSUISchweizSUI7070
78Roland LeitingerAUTÖsterreichAUT6666
79Anton LahdenperaeSWESchwedenSWE6565
80Maxence MuzatonFRAFrankreichFRA4371464
81Luca AerniSUISchweizSUI6363
82Dominik SchwaigerGERDeutschlandGER6262
82Ramon ZenhäusernSUISchweizSUI6262
84Massimiliano BlardoneITAItalienITA6161
85Josef FerstlGERDeutschlandGER312960
86Blaise GiezendannerFRAFrankreichFRA263258
87Filip ZubcicCROKroatienCRO421456
87Patrick KüngSUISchweizSUI441256
89Jared GoldbergUSAUSAUSA15142251
90Trevor PhilipCANKanadaCAN15251050
91Natko Zrncic-DimCROKroatienCRO653748
92Christoph NösigAUTÖsterreichAUT4747
93Christian HirschbühlAUTÖsterreichAUT93645
94Steve MissillierFRAFrankreichFRA36642
94Thomas TumlerSUISchweizSUI4242
96Robin BuffetFRAFrankreichFRA4141
97Zan KranjecSLOSlowenienSLO3838
98Thomas BiesemeyerUSAUSAUSA3434
99Werner HeelITAItalienITA3232
99Andrej SpornSLOSlowenienSLO3232
101Axel BaeckSWESchwedenSWE3131
102Cyprien RichardFRAFrankreichFRA2929
103Krystof KryzlCZETschechische RepublikCZE2151128
104Martin CaterSLOSlowenienSLO151126
105Tommy FordUSAUSAUSA32225
106Marco SullivanUSAUSAUSA2323
106Michael MattAUTÖsterreichAUT2323
108Michael AnkenyUSAUSAUSA2222
108Tim KelleyUSAUSAUSA2222
108Brice RogerFRAFrankreichFRA121022
111Siegmar KlotzITAItalienITA91221
111Wiley MapleUSAUSAUSA81321
111Luca De AliprandiniITAItalienITA12021
114Klaus BrandnerGERDeutschlandGER2020
114Marco TumlerSUISchweizSUI2020
116Nils ManiSUISchweizSUI31619
116Andrea BallerinITAItalienITA1919
116Andreas RomarFINFinnlandFIN123419
116Sandro VilettaSUISchweizSUI1919
120Rasmus WindingstadNORNorwegenNOR1616
121Reto SchmidigerSUISchweizSUI1414
122Reinfried HerbstAUTÖsterreichAUT1313
122Espen LysdahlNORNorwegenNOR1313
122Linus StrasserGERDeutschlandGER1313
125Matic SkubeSLOSlowenienSLO1212
125Johannes KröllAUTÖsterreichAUT1212
125Manuel PleischSUISchweizSUI1212
128Naoki YuasaJPNJapanJPN1111
129Simon MaurbergerITAItalienITA1010
130Niklas KöckAUTÖsterreichAUT99
130Dalibor SamsalHUNUngarnHUN99
130Thomas DressenGERDeutschlandGER99
130Markus LarssonSWESchwedenSWE99
134Maciej BydlinskiPOLPolenPOL88
134Andreas ZampaSVKSlowakeiSVK88
134Erik ReadCANKanadaCAN88
134Fernando SchmedSUISchweizSUI88
138Marc GiniSUISchweizSUI77
138Ivica KostelicCROKroatienCRO77
140Emil JohanssonSWESchwedenSWE66
140Urs KryenbühlSUISchweizSUI66
140Emanuele BuzziITAItalienITA66
143Samu TorstiFINFinnlandFIN55
143Kristaps ZvejnieksLATLettlandLAT55
143Philip BrownCANKanadaCAN55
146Drew DuffyUSAUSAUSA44
146Marc RochatSUISchweizSUI44
148Paolo PangrazziITAItalienITA33
148Broderick ThompsonCANKanadaCAN33
150Niels HintermannSUISchweizSUI22
150Cristian Simari-BirknerARGArgentinienARG22
152Silvano VarettoniITAItalienITA11
152Jakub KlusakPOLPolenPOL11
152Elia ZurbriggenSUISchweizSUI11