Gesamt
PositionPos.NameNationAbfahrtSuper GRiesentorlaufRTLSlalomKombinationKBCEGesamtGes.
1Marcel HirscherAUTÖsterreichAUT2497667801795
2Henrik KristoffersenNORNorwegenNOR4878111298
3Alexis PinturaultFRAFrankreichFRA706902202201200
4Kjetil JansrudNORNorwegenNOR432375148401651160
5Aksel SvindalNORNorwegenNOR4363109080916
6Dominik ParisITAItalienITA432212161805
7Aleksander Aamodt KildeNORNorwegenNOR2564154648765
8Felix NeureutherGERDeutschlandGER354389743
9Carlo JankaSUISchweizSUI3122597590736
9Peter FillITAItalienITA46222648736
11Adrien TheauxFRAFrankreichFRA37024896714
12Victor Muffat JeandetFRAFrankreichFRA12405162130709
13Beat FeuzSUISchweizSUI414182596
14Vincent KriechmayrAUTÖsterreichAUT18229875555
15Andre MyhrerSWESchwedenSWE176367543
16Fritz DopferGERDeutschlandGER144352496
17Hannes ReicheltAUTÖsterreichAUT29617415485
18Romed BaumannAUTÖsterreichAUT19916488451
19Christof InnerhoferITAItalienITA24718418449
20Steven NymanUSAUSAUSA38654440
21Mathieu FaivreFRAFrankreichFRA435435
22Andrew WeibrechtUSAUSAUSA1492443396
23Thomas FanaraFRAFrankreichFRA374374
24Bostjan KlineSLOSlowenienSLO18517215372
25Travis GanongUSAUSAUSA251120371
26Erik GuayCANKanadaCAN247117364
27Alexander KhoroshilovRUSRusslandRUS358358
28Stefano GrossITAItalienITA345345
29Guillermo FayedFRAFrankreichFRA32316339
30Philipp SchörghoferAUTÖsterreichAUT332332
31Andreas SanderGERDeutschlandGER13316420317
32Manuel FellerAUTÖsterreichAUT181125306
33Manfred MölggITAItalienITA129171300
34Marco SchwarzAUTÖsterreichAUT15283298
35Julien LizerouxFRAFrankreichFRA272272
36Riccardo TonettiITAItalienITA141514658269
37Johan ClareyFRAFrankreichFRA23618254
38Stefan LuitzGERDeutschlandGER23513248
38Ted LigetyUSAUSAUSA8015711248
40Thomas Mermillod BlondinFRAFrankreichFRA125212170246
41Leif Kristian HaugenNORNorwegenNOR18161242
42Patrick ThalerITAItalienITA240240
43Max FranzAUTÖsterreichAUT11610516237
44Sebastian-Foss SolevaagNORNorwegenNOR234234
44Florian EisathITAItalienITA234234
46Justin MurisierSUISchweizSUI19140231
47Valentin Giraud MoineFRAFrankreichFRA1712231224
48Mattia CasseITAItalienITA5215714223
49David ChodounskyUSAUSAUSA25195220
50Daniel YuleSUISchweizSUI201201
51Mattias HarginSWESchwedenSWE199199
52Marc GisinSUISchweizSUI1221560197
53Roberto NaniITAItalienITA193193
54Manuel Osborne-ParadisCANKanadaCAN15338191
55Marc DigruberAUTÖsterreichAUT179179
56David PoissonFRAFrankreichFRA173173
57Matthias MayerAUTÖsterreichAUT42130172
58Otmar StriedingerAUTÖsterreichAUT13926165
59Marcus SandellFINFinnlandFIN164164
60Massimiliano BlardoneITAItalienITA163163
61Jean-Baptiste GrangeFRAFrankreichFRA156156
61Giuliano RazzoliITAItalienITA156156
63Klaus KröllAUTÖsterreichAUT1469155
64Ralph WeberSUISchweizSUI399916154
65Blaise GiezendannerFRAFrankreichFRA734026139
66Patrick SchweigerAUTÖsterreichAUT33918132
67Gino CaviezelSUISchweizSUI131131
68Klemen KosiSLOSlowenienSLO145164129
69Jonathan NordbottenNORNorwegenNOR122122
70Jens ByggmarkSWESchwedenSWE118118
71Roland LeitingerAUTÖsterreichAUT116116
72David RydingGBRGroßbritannienGBR115115
73Dominik StehleGERDeutschlandGER113113
74Georg StreitbergerAUTÖsterreichAUT3375108
75Tim JitloffUSAUSAUSA105105
76Adam ZampaSVKSlowakeiSVK241660100
77Filip ZubcicCROKroatienCRO851499
78Zan KranjecSLOSlowenienSLO9191
78Benjamin ThomsenCANKanadaCAN9191
80Bryce BennettUSAUSAUSA424890
81Thomas TumlerSUISchweizSUI8989
82Ramon ZenhäusernSUISchweizSUI8484
83Matteo MarsagliaITAItalienITA552883
84Michael MattAUTÖsterreichAUT8181
85Anton LahdenperaeSWESchwedenSWE7878
86Christoph NösigAUTÖsterreichAUT7575
86Luca AerniSUISchweizSUI7575
88Luca De AliprandiniITAItalienITA17273
89Giovani BorsottiITAItalienITA7171
90Cyprien RichardFRAFrankreichFRA6767
91Dominik SchwaigerGERDeutschlandGER6464
91Maxence MuzatonFRAFrankreichFRA4371464
93Jared GoldbergUSAUSAUSA15143362
94Steve MissillierFRAFrankreichFRA55661
95Josef FerstlGERDeutschlandGER312960
95Natko Zrncic-DimCROKroatienCRO654960
97Christian HirschbühlAUTÖsterreichAUT233659
98Robin BuffetFRAFrankreichFRA5858
99Krystof KryzlCZETschechische RepublikCZE2431257
99Klaus BrandnerGERDeutschlandGER104757
101Patrick KüngSUISchweizSUI441256
102Trevor PhilipCANKanadaCAN15251050
103Thomas BiesemeyerUSAUSAUSA3737
104Ivica KostelicCROKroatienCRO3636
104Marco SullivanUSAUSAUSA3636
104Loic MeillardSUISchweizSUI3636
107Werner HeelITAItalienITA3232
107Andrej SpornSLOSlowenienSLO3232
109Axel BaeckSWESchwedenSWE3131
109Thomas DressenGERDeutschlandGER161531
111Tommy FordUSAUSAUSA32730
111Martin CaterSLOSlowenienSLO191130
113Nils ManiSUISchweizSUI52429
114Linus StrasserGERDeutschlandGER2727
115Siegmar KlotzITAItalienITA91726
116Andrea BallerinITAItalienITA19625
117Benedikt StaubitzerGERDeutschlandGER2424
118Michael AnkenyUSAUSAUSA2222
118Tim KelleyUSAUSAUSA2222
118Brice RogerFRAFrankreichFRA121022
121Wiley MapleUSAUSAUSA81321
122Marco TumlerSUISchweizSUI2020
123Niels HintermannSUISchweizSUI12719
123Andreas RomarFINFinnlandFIN123419
123Sandro VilettaSUISchweizSUI1919
126Marc GiniSUISchweizSUI1717
126Naoki YuasaJPNJapanJPN1717
128Matic SkubeSLOSlowenienSLO1616
128Rasmus WindingstadNORNorwegenNOR1616
128Manuel PleischSUISchweizSUI1616
131Reto SchmidigerSUISchweizSUI1414
131Johannes KröllAUTÖsterreichAUT12214
131Eemeli PirinenFINFinnlandFIN1414
134Reinfried HerbstAUTÖsterreichAUT1313
134Adrian Smiseth SejerstedNORNorwegenNOR1313
134Espen LysdahlNORNorwegenNOR1313
137Emanuele BuzziITAItalienITA6511
138Simon MaurbergerITAItalienITA1010
138Axel William PatrickssonNORNorwegenNOR1010
140Niklas KöckAUTÖsterreichAUT99
140Dalibor SamsalHUNUngarnHUN99
140Markus LarssonSWESchwedenSWE99
143Maciej BydlinskiPOLPolenPOL88
143Andreas ZampaSVKSlowakeiSVK88
143Erik ReadCANKanadaCAN88
143Fernando SchmedSUISchweizSUI88
147Broderick ThompsonCANKanadaCAN77
148Emil JohanssonSWESchwedenSWE66
148Urs KryenbühlSUISchweizSUI66
150Samu TorstiFINFinnlandFIN55
150Kristaps ZvejnieksLATLettlandLAT55
150Stefan BrennsteinerAUTÖsterreichAUT55
150Philip BrownCANKanadaCAN55
154Drew DuffyUSAUSAUSA44
154Marc RochatSUISchweizSUI44
156Paolo PangrazziITAItalienITA33
156Henri BattilaniITAItalienITA33
158Cristian Simari-BirknerARGArgentinienARG22
158Christian WalderAUTÖsterreichAUT22
158Cyprien SarrazinFRAFrankreichFRA22
158Björnar NetelandNORNorwegenNOR22
162Silvano VarettoniITAItalienITA11
162Jakub KlusakPOLPolenPOL11
162Ryan Cochran-SiegleUSAUSAUSA11
162Elia ZurbriggenSUISchweizSUI11