Gesamt
PositionPos.NameNationAbfahrtSuper GRiesentorlaufRTLSlalomKombinationKBCEGesamtGes.
1Lara GutSUISchweizSUI394481472151601522
2Lindsey VonnUSAUSAUSA580420120151001235
3Viktoria RebensburgGERDeutschlandGER2642935901147
4Tina WeiratherLIELiechtensteinLIE244436321151016
5Frida HansdotterSWESchwedenSWE204711915
6Wendy HoldenerSUISchweizSUI751561198817
7Cornelia HütterAUTÖsterreichAUT38740024811
8Federica BrignoneITAItalienITA92764252750787
9Nina LoesethNORNorwegenNOR292373665
10Fabienne SuterSUISchweizSUI463185648
10Mikaela ShiffrinUSAUSAUSA189850032648
12Eva-Maria BremAUTÖsterreichAUT59255647
13Veronica Velez ZuzulovaSVKSlowakeiSVK626626
14Michaela KirchgasserAUTÖsterreichAUT4179280153616
15Nadia FanchiniITAItalienITA300171131602
16Marie-Michele GagnonCANKanadaCAN8174271145598
17Kajsa KlingSWESchwedenSWE2182156344540
18Laurenne RossUSAUSAUSA22425052526
19Maria Pietilae-HolmnerSWESchwedenSWE204292496
20Sarka StrachovaCZETschechische RepublikCZE493493
21Johanna SchnarfITAItalienITA16021690466
22Larisa YurkiwCANKanadaCAN40758465
23Elena CurtoniITAItalienITA1881538232455
24Petra VlhovaSVKSlowakeiSVK18402420
25Francesca MarsagliaITAItalienITA1021458865400
26Tessa WorleyFRAFrankreichFRA1910120462386
27Nastasia NoensFRAFrankreichFRA382382
28Elisabeth GörglAUTÖsterreichAUT209154363
29Corinne SuterSUISchweizSUI240116356
30Tamara TipplerAUTÖsterreichAUT76254330
31Carmen ThalmannAUTÖsterreichAUT63264327
32Anne-Sophie BarthetFRAFrankreichFRA46161100307
33Ilka StuhecSLOSlowenienSLO9618324303
34Mirjam PuchnerAUTÖsterreichAUT2104632288
35Ana DrevSLOSlowenienSLO283283
36Ragnhild MowinckelNORNorwegenNOR34828469269
37Stacey CookUSAUSAUSA189569254
38Irene CurtoniITAItalienITA126122248
38Sofia GoggiaITAItalienITA281149610248
40Manuela MölggITAItalienITA17068238
41Taina BariozFRAFrankreichFRA19925224
42Margot BailetFRAFrankreichFRA1273558220
43Edith MiklosHUNUngarnHUN2076213
44Michelle GisinSUISchweizSUI16542207
45Marta BassinoITAItalienITA517810193
46Stephanie VenierAUTÖsterreichAUT491329190
47Ramona SiebenhoferAUTÖsterreichAUT127302111189
48Resi StieglerUSAUSAUSA186186
49Nicole SchmidhoferAUTÖsterreichAUT11368181
50Denise FeierabendSUISchweizSUI25236072180
51Romane MiradoliFRAFrankreichFRA211647165
51Elena FanchiniITAItalienITA9867165
53Verena StufferITAItalienITA12619145
54Erin MielzynskiCANKanadaCAN1368144
55Bernadette SchildAUTÖsterreichAUT140140
55Adeline BaudFRAFrankreichFRA11030140
55Stephanie BrunnerAUTÖsterreichAUT10436140
58Daniela MerighettiITAItalienITA10533138
59Anna Swenn-LarssonSWESchwedenSWE133133
60Katharina TruppeAUTÖsterreichAUT3691127
61Marusa FerkSLOSlowenienSLO1345054121
62Lena DürrGERDeutschlandGER1392105
63Emelie WikströmSWESchwedenSWE102102
64Sara HectorSWESchwedenSWE682997
65Christina GeigerGERDeutschlandGER9595
66Alice McKennisUSAUSAUSA83386
67Marie-Pier PrefontaineCANKanadaCAN81384
68Joana HählenSUISchweizSUI5129282
68Chiara CostazzaITAItalienITA8282
70Rahel KoppSUISchweizSUI2156178
71Julia GrünwaldAUTÖsterreichAUT7272
72Lotte Smiseth SejerstedNORNorwegenNOR13451068
73Maren WieslerGERDeutschlandGER6767
74Jennifer PiotFRAFrankreichFRA184866
75Vanja BrodnikSLOSlowenienSLO125365
76Charlotte ChableSUISchweizSUI6060
77Ana BucikSLOSlowenienSLO55459
78Emi HasegawaJPNJapanJPN243458
78Jacqueline WilesUSAUSAUSA511658
80Ricarda HaaserAUTÖsterreichAUT674457
81Sabrina MaierAUTÖsterreichAUT20211556
82Coralie Frasse SombetFRAFrankreichFRA233154
83Rosina SchneebergerAUTÖsterreichAUT1572951
84Simone WildSUISchweizSUI4949
85Candance CrawfordCANKanadaCAN982946
86Katharina GallhuberAUTÖsterreichAUT4444
87Anemone MarmottanFRAFrankreichFRA4242
88Nathalie EklundSWESchwedenSWE93241
89Katarina LavtarSLOSlowenienSLO32840
90Katharina HuberAUTÖsterreichAUT3838
91Patrizia DorschGERDeutschlandGER652536
92Maren SkjoeldNORNorwegenNOR201434
93Ester LedeckaCZETschechische RepublikCZE151328
94Priska NuferSUISchweizSUI1151026
95Nina OrtliebAUTÖsterreichAUT2424
96Tina RobnikSLOSlowenienSLO2121
97Elisabeth WillibaldGERDeutschlandGER1616
98Lisa-Maria ZellerAUTÖsterreichAUT1515
98Nicole DelagoITAItalienITA11415
98Estelle AlphandFRAFrankreichFRA1515
98Valerie GrenierCANKanadaCAN1515
102Clara DirezFRAFrankreichFRA1414
103Alexandra TilleyGBRGroßbritannienGBR1212
103Laurie MougelFRAFrankreichFRA1212
105Miriam GmuerSUISchweizSUI1111
105Alexandra ColettiMONMonacoMON1111
105Jasmina SuterSUISchweizSUI1111
108Martina DubovskaCZETschechische RepublikCZE1010
108Marie MassiosFRAFrankreichFRA1010
110Klara KrizovaCZETschechische RepublikCZE729
111Mirena KüngSUISchweizSUI88
111Ksenia AlopinaRUSRusslandRUS88
111Lila LapanjaUSAUSAUSA88
111Christine ScheyerAUTÖsterreichAUT88
115Anouk BessyFRAFrankreichFRA77
115Anastasia RomanovaRUSRusslandRUS77
115Stefanie MoserAUTÖsterreichAUT77
118Paula MoltzanUSAUSAUSA66
118Jessica HilzingerGERDeutschlandGER66
118Megan McJamesUSAUSAUSA66
118Nevena IgnjatovicSRBSerbienSRB66
118Macarena Simari-BirknerARGArgentinienARG66
123Simona HöslGERDeutschlandGER55
123Angelica Simari-BirknerARGArgentinienARG55
123Elisabeth ReisingerAUTÖsterreichAUT55
126Breezy JohnsonUSAUSAUSA33
127Susanne WeinbuchnerGERDeutschlandGER22
127Katerina PaulathovaCZETschechische RepublikCZE22
127Noemie LarrouyFRAFrankreichFRA22
130Dajana DengscherzAUTÖsterreichAUT11
130Anna MarnoUSAUSAUSA11