Gesamt
PositionPos.NameNationAbfahrtSuper GRiesentorlaufRTLSlalomKombinationKBCEGesamtGes.
1Lindsey VonnUSAUSAUSA500360120801060
2Lara GutSUISchweizSUI250261362100973
3Viktoria RebensburgGERDeutschlandGER206204410820
4Frida HansdotterSWESchwedenSWE156505661
5Tina WeiratherLIELiechtensteinLIE168166285619
6Nina LoesethNORNorwegenNOR254287541
7Cornelia HütterAUTÖsterreichAUT29421524533
8Eva-Maria BremAUTÖsterreichAUT44250492
9Veronica Velez ZuzulovaSVKSlowakeiSVK420420
10Federica BrignoneITAItalienITA84325409
11Nadia FanchiniITAItalienITA140127131398
12Sarka StrachovaCZETschechische RepublikCZE396396
13Larisa YurkiwCANKanadaCAN32848376
14Wendy HoldenerSUISchweizSUI5130218371
15Michaela KirchgasserAUTÖsterreichAUT14315860361
16Kajsa KlingSWESchwedenSWE1791125015356
17Petra VlhovaSVKSlowakeiSVK18320338
18Maria Pietilae-HolmnerSWESchwedenSWE164170334
19Fabienne SuterSUISchweizSUI29329322
20Mikaela ShiffrinUSAUSAUSA1680200296
21Francesca MarsagliaITAItalienITA60778836261
22Elena CurtoniITAItalienITA63698232246
23Tessa WorleyFRAFrankreichFRA43618520245
24Carmen ThalmannAUTÖsterreichAUT63168231
25Ana DrevSLOSlowenienSLO227227
26Corinne SuterSUISchweizSUI16858226
27Laurenne RossUSAUSAUSA1188816222
28Marie-Michele GagnonCANKanadaCAN89130219
29Nastasia NoensFRAFrankreichFRA217217
30Manuela MölggITAItalienITA14868216
31Elisabeth GörglAUTÖsterreichAUT11396209
32Johanna SchnarfITAItalienITA759432201
33Stacey CookUSAUSAUSA146493198
34Irene CurtoniITAItalienITA9797194
35Nicole SchmidhoferAUTÖsterreichAUT11368181
36Michelle GisinSUISchweizSUI15022172
37Tamara TipplerAUTÖsterreichAUT58110168
38Margot BailetFRAFrankreichFRA1012045166
39Sofia GoggiaITAItalienITA283296156
40Anne-Sophie BarthetFRAFrankreichFRA46106152
41Ramona SiebenhoferAUTÖsterreichAUT96192111147
42Ilka StuhecSLOSlowenienSLO7172143
42Edith MiklosHUNUngarnHUN1376143
44Ragnhild MowinckelNORNorwegenNOR29194840136
45Mirjam PuchnerAUTÖsterreichAUT942912135
46Stephanie VenierAUTÖsterreichAUT49769134
47Taina BariozFRAFrankreichFRA10725132
48Erin MielzynskiCANKanadaCAN118118
49Adeline BaudFRAFrankreichFRA8030110
50Resi StieglerUSAUSAUSA108108
51Elena FanchiniITAItalienITA8522107
52Marta BassinoITAItalienITA104104
53Katharina TruppeAUTÖsterreichAUT2773100
54Sara HectorSWESchwedenSWE682997
55Verena StufferITAItalienITA741488
56Marie-Pier PrefontaineCANKanadaCAN8181
57Emelie WikströmSWESchwedenSWE8080
58Anna Swenn-LarssonSWESchwedenSWE7676
59Denise FeierabendSUISchweizSUI255075
60Stephanie BrunnerAUTÖsterreichAUT7272
61Lotte Smiseth SejerstedNORNorwegenNOR13451068
62Marusa FerkSLOSlowenienSLO145064
63Joana HählenSUISchweizSUI3724263
63Christina GeigerGERDeutschlandGER6363
65Lena DürrGERDeutschlandGER134962
66Daniela MerighettiITAItalienITA352358
66Chiara CostazzaITAItalienITA5858
68Maren WieslerGERDeutschlandGER5252
69Bernadette SchildAUTÖsterreichAUT5050
70Jacqueline WilesUSAUSAUSA401647
70Alice McKennisUSAUSAUSA44347
72Jennifer PiotFRAFrankreichFRA93645
73Katharina GallhuberAUTÖsterreichAUT4444
73Charlotte ChableSUISchweizSUI4444
75Julia GrünwaldAUTÖsterreichAUT4343
76Anemone MarmottanFRAFrankreichFRA4242
77Nathalie EklundSWESchwedenSWE93241
78Emi HasegawaJPNJapanJPN241640
79Ana BucikSLOSlowenienSLO35439
80Katharina HuberAUTÖsterreichAUT3838
80Simone WildSUISchweizSUI3838
82Vanja BrodnikSLOSlowenienSLO92635
83Katarina LavtarSLOSlowenienSLO26834
84Sabrina MaierAUTÖsterreichAUT1012830
85Coralie Frasse SombetFRAFrankreichFRA131629
86Romane MiradoliFRAFrankreichFRA21728
87Patrizia DorschGERDeutschlandGER621321
88Rahel KoppSUISchweizSUI21517
89Elisabeth WillibaldGERDeutschlandGER1616
89Priska NuferSUISchweizSUI11516
89Tina RobnikSLOSlowenienSLO1616
92Lisa-Maria ZellerAUTÖsterreichAUT1515
92Nicole DelagoITAItalienITA11415
92Estelle AlphandFRAFrankreichFRA1515
92Valerie GrenierCANKanadaCAN1515
96Clara DirezFRAFrankreichFRA1414
97Ester LedeckaCZETschechische RepublikCZE7613
98Alexandra TilleyGBRGroßbritannienGBR1212
98Laurie MougelFRAFrankreichFRA1212
100Miriam GmuerSUISchweizSUI1111
100Jasmina SuterSUISchweizSUI1111
102Mirena KüngSUISchweizSUI88
102Alexandra ColettiMONMonacoMON88
102Klara KrizovaCZETschechische RepublikCZE628
102Lila LapanjaUSAUSAUSA88
106Anouk BessyFRAFrankreichFRA77
106Anastasia RomanovaRUSRusslandRUS77
106Stefanie MoserAUTÖsterreichAUT77
106Ricarda HaaserAUTÖsterreichAUT77
110Paula MoltzanUSAUSAUSA66
110Jessica HilzingerGERDeutschlandGER66
110Megan McJamesUSAUSAUSA66
113Simona HöslGERDeutschlandGER55
113Elisabeth ReisingerAUTÖsterreichAUT55
115Breezy JohnsonUSAUSAUSA33
116Susanne WeinbuchnerGERDeutschlandGER22
117Nevena IgnjatovicSRBSerbienSRB11
117Dajana DengscherzAUTÖsterreichAUT11
117Anna MarnoUSAUSAUSA11