Biathlon-WM: Alle Einzel-Weltmeister

Aufmacherbild
 

Jahr GOLD SILBER BRONZE
2013 M. Fourcade (FRA) T. Burke (USA) F. Lindström (SWE)
2012 J. Fak (SLO) S. Fourcade (FRA) J. Soukup (CZE)
2011 T. Boe (NOR) M. Maksimov (RUS) C. SUMANN
2009 O.E. Björndalen (NOR) C. Stephan (GER) Jakov Fak (CRO)
2008 E.H. Svendsen (NOR) O.E. Björndalen (GER) M. Maksimov (RUS)
2007 R. Poiree (FRA) M. Greis (GER) M. Slesingr (CZE)
2005 R. Dostal (CZE) M. Greis (GER) R. Groß (GER)
2004 R. Poiree (FRA) T. Sikora (POL) O.E. Björndalen (NOR)
2003 H. Hanevold (NOR) V. Hietalahti (FIN) R. Groß (GER)
2001 P. Puurunen (FIN) V. Sashurin (BLR) I. Bricis (LAT)
2000 W. ROTTMANN L. GREDLER F. Luck (GER)
1999 S. Fischer (GER) R. Groß (GER) V. Sashurin (BLR)
1997 R. Groß (GER) O. Ryzhenkov (BLR) L. GREDLER
1996 S. Tarasov (RUS) V. Dratchev (RUS) V. Sashurin (BLR)
1995 T. Sikora (POL) J.A. Tyldum (NOR) O. Ryzhenkov (BLR)
1993 A. Zingerle (ITA) S. Tarasov (RUS) S. Tchepikov (RUS)
1991 M. Kirchner (GER) A. Popov (URS) E. Kvalfoss (NOR)
1990 V. Medvedtsev (URS) S. Tchepikov (URS) A. Zdanovich (URS)
1989 E. Kvalfoss (NOR) G. Fenne (NOR) F. Fischer (FRG)
1987 F.-P. Roetsch (GDR) J. Thompson (USA) J. Matous (TCH)
1986 V. Medvedtsev (URS) A. Sehmisch (GDR) A. EDER
1985 J. Kashkarov (URS) F.-P. Roetsch (GDR) T. Piipponen (FIN)
1983 F. Ullrich (GDR) F.-P. Roetsch (GDR) P. Angerer (FRG)
1982 F. Ullrich (GDR) E. Kvalfoss (NOR) T. Krokstad (NOR)
1981 H. Ikola (FIN) F. Ullrich (GDR) E. Antila (FIN)
1979 K. Siebert (GDR) A. Tikhonov (URS) S. Johansen (NOR)
1978 O. Lirhus (NOR) F. Ullrich (GDR) E. Rösch (GDR)
1977 H. Ikola (FIN) S. Johansen (NOR) A. Tikhonov (URS)
1975 H. Ikola (FIN) N. Kruglov (URS) E. Saira (FIN)
1974 J. Suutarinen (FIN) G. Girnita (ROU) T. Svendsberget (NOR)
1973 A. Tikhonov (URS) G. Kovalyev (URS) T. Svendsberget (NOR)
1971 D. Speer (GDR) A. Tikhonov (URS) M. Solberg (NOR)
1970 A. Tikhonov (URS) T. Svendsberget (NOR) V. Mamatov (URS)
1969 A. Tikhonov (URS) R. Safin (URS) M. Solberg (NOR)
1967 V. Mamatov (URS) S. Szczepaniak (POL) J. Istad (NOR)
1966 J. Istad (NOR) J. Sobczak (POL) V. Gundartsev (URS)
1965 O. Jordet (NOR) N. Puzanov (URS) A. Tyrväinen (FIN)
1963 V. Melanin (URS) A. Tyrväinen (FIN) H. Posti (FIN)
1962 V. Melanin (URS) A. Tyrväinen (FIN) V. Pzhenitsyn (URS)
1961 K. Huuskonen (FIN) A. Privalov (URS) P. Repo (FIN)
1959 V. Melanin (URS) D. Sokolov (URS) S. Agge (SWE)
1958 A. Wiklund (SWE) O. Gunneriusson (SWE) V. Butakov (URS)
Zum Seitenanfang»

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen