Alle Medaillengewinner der WM-Geschichte

Aufmacherbild
 

1999 - Vail/Beaver Creek:

1997 - Sestriere:

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Aamodt (NOR) Kjus (NOR) Accola (SUI)
Abfahrt Maier (AUT) Kjus (NOR) Aamodt (NOR)
Slalom Pallander (FIN) Kjus (NOR) Mayer (AUT)
Riesenslalom Kjus (NOR) Büchel (LIE) Locher (SUI)
Super-G Maier und Kjus Knauss (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination Wiberg (SWE) Götschl (AUT) Masnada (FRA)
Abfahrt Götschl (AUT) Dorfmeister (AUT) Schuster (AUT)
Slalom Steggall (AUS) Wiberg (SWE) Bakke (NOR)
Riesenslalom Meissnitzer (AUT) Flemmen (NOR) Wachter (AUT)
Super-G Meissnitzer (AUT) Götschl (AUT) Dorfmeister (AUT)

1996 - Sierra Nevada:

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Aamodt (NOR) Kernen (SUI) Reiter (AUT)
Abfahrt Kernen (SUI) Kjus (NOR) Ghedina (ITA)
Slalom Stiansen (NOR) Amiez (FRA) Tomba (ITA)
Riesenslalom von Grüningen (SUI) Kjus (NOR) Schifferer (AUT)
Super-G Skaardal (NOR) Kjus (NOR) Mader (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination Götschl (AUT) Seizinger (BRD) H. Gerg (BRD)
Abfahrt Lindh (USA) Zurbriggen (SUI) Wiberg (SWE)
Slalom Compagnoni (ITA) Roten (SUI) Piccard (FRA)
Riesenslalom Compagnoni (ITA) Magoni (ITA) Roten (SUI)
Super-G Kostner (ITA) Seizinger (BRD) H. Gerg (BRD)

1993 - Morioka:

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Girardelli ((LUX) Kjus (NOR) Mader (AUT)
Abfahrt Ortlieb (AUT) Ghedina (ITA) Alphand (FRA)
Slalom Tomba (ITA) Reiter (AUT) von Grüningen (SUI)
Riesenslalom Tomba (ITA) Kaelin (SUI) von Grüningen (SUI)
Super-G Skaardal (NOR) Jaerbyn (SWE) Aamodt (NOR)
DAMEN
Kombination Wiberg (SWE) Wachter (AUT) Kjoerstad (NOR)
Abfahrt Street (USA) Seizinger (BRD) Lindh (USA)
Slalom Wiberg (SWE) Chauvet (FRA) Hrovat (SLO)
Riesenslalom Compagnoni (ITA) Roten (SUI) Ertl (BRD)
Super-G Kostner (ITA) Zurbriggen (SUI) Street (USA)

1991 - Saalbach/Hinterglemm:

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Kjus (NOR) Aamodt (NOR) Girardelli ((LUX)
Abfahrt Lehmann (SUI) Skaardal (NOR) Kitt (USA)
Slalom Aamodt (NOR) Girardelli ((LUX) Stangassinger (AUT)
Riesenslalom Aamodt (NOR) Salzgeber (AUT) Wallner (SWE)
DAMEN
Kombination Vogt (BRD) Street (USA) Wachter (AUT)
Abfahrt Pace (CAN) Loedemel (NOR) Haas (AUT)
Slalom Buder (AUT) Parisien (USA) E. Eder (AUT)
Riesenslalom Merle (FRA) Wachter (AUT) Ertl (BRD)
Super-G Seizinger (BRD) S. Eder (AUT) Loedemel (NOR)
Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Eberharter (AUT) Ghedina (ITA) Mader (AUT)
Abfahrt Heinzer (SUI) Runggaldier (ITA) Mahrer (SUI)
Slalom Girardelli (LUX) Stangassinger (AUT) Furuseth (NOR)
Riesenslalom Nierlich (AUT) Kaelin (SUI) Wallner (SWE)
Super-G Eberharter (AUT) Aamodt (NOR) Piccard (FRA)
DAMEN
Kombination Bournissen (SUI) Stöckl (AUT) V. Schneider (SUI)
Abfahrt Kronberger (AUT) Bouvier (FRA) Gladishiva (SOV)
Slalom V. Schneider (SUI) Bokal (JUG) Salvenmoser (AUT)
Riesenslalom Wiberg (SWE) Maier (AUT) Hächer-G. (BRD)
Super-G Maier (AUT) Merle (FRA) Wachter (AUT)
Zum Seitenanfang» Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen