Alle Medaillengewinner der WM-Geschichte

Aufmacherbild
 

1968 - Grenoble (FRA)

 1966 - Portillo (CHI)

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Killy (FRA)

Giovanoli (SUI)

Messner (AUT)

Abfahrt

Killy (FRA)

Perillat (FRA)

Daetwyler (SUI)

Slalom

Killy (FRA)

Huber (AUT)

Matt (AUT)

Riesenslalom

Killy (FRA)

Favre (SUI)

Messner (AUT)

DAMEN

Kombination

Greene (CAN)

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Famose (FRA)

Abfahrt

Pall (AUT)

Mir (FRA)

Haas (AUT)

Slalom

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Greene (CAN)

Famose (FRA)

Riesenslalom

Greene (CAN)

Famose (FRA)

Bochatay (SUI)

1964 - Innsbruck (AUT)

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Killy (FRA)

Lacroix (FRA)

Leitner (BRD)

Abfahrt

Killy (FRA)

Lacroix (FRA)

Vogler (BRD)

Slalom

Senoner (ITA)

Perillat (FRA)

Jauffret (FRA)

Riesenslalom

Perillat (FRA)

Mauduit (FRA)

Schranz (AUT)

DAMEN

Kombination

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Famose (FRA)

Zimmermann (AUT)

Abfahrt

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Famose (FRA)

Färbinger (BRD)

Slalom

Famose (FRA)

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Mac Coy (USA)

Riesenslalom

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Zimmermann (AUT)

Steurer (FRA)

 1962 - Chamonix (FRA)

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Leitner (BRD)

Nenning (AUT)

W. Kidd (USA)

Abfahrt

Zimmermann (AUT)

Lacroix (FRA)

Bartels (BRD)

Slalom

Stiegler (AUT)

W. Kidd (USA)

Heuga (USA)

Riesenslalom

Bonlieu (FRA)

Schranz (AUT)

Stiegler (AUT)

DAMEN

Kombination

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Haas (AUT)

Zimmermann (AUT)

Abfahrt

Haas (AUT)

Zimmermann (AUT)

Hecher (AUT)

Slalom

C. Goitschel (FRA)

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Saubert (USA)

Riesenslalom

M. Goitschel (FRA)

C. Goitschel/Saubert

1960 - Squaw Valley (USA)

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Schranz (AUT)

Nenning (AUT)

Leitner (BRD)

Abfahrt

Schranz (AUT)

Violatt (FRA)

Zimmermann (AUT)

Slalom

Bozon (FRA)

Perillat (FRA)

Nenning (AUT)

Riesenslalom

Zimmermann (AUT)

Schranz (AUT)

Burger (AUT)

DAMEN

Kombination

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Jahn (AUT)

Netzer (AUT)

Abfahrt

Haas (AUT)

Riva (ITA)

Ferries (USA)

Slalom

Jahn (AUT)

M. Goitschel (FRA)

Netzer (AUT)

Riesenslalom

Jahn (AUT)

Netzer (AUT)

Hannah (USA)

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Perillat (FRA)

Bozon (FRA)

Lanig (BRD)

Abfahrt

Vuarnet (FRA)

Lanig (BRD)

Perillat (FRA)

Slalom

Hinterseer (AUT)

M. Leitner (AUT)

Bozon (FRA)

Riesenslalom

Staub (SUI)

Stiegler (AUT)

Hinterseer (AUT)

DAMEN

Kombination

Heggtveit (CAN)

Sperl (BRD)

Henneberger (BRD)

Abfahrt

Biebl (BRD)

Pitou (USA)

Hecher (AUT)

Slalom

Heggtveit (CAN)

Snite (USA)

Henneberger (BRD)

Riesenslalom

Ruegg (SUI)

Pitou (USA)

Chenal Minuzzo (ITA)

Zum Seitenanfang» Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen