Alle Medaillengewinner der WM-Geschichte

Aufmacherbild
 

1968 - Grenoble (FRA)

 1966 - Portillo (CHI)

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Killy (FRA) Giovanoli (SUI) Messner (AUT)
Abfahrt Killy (FRA) Perillat (FRA) Daetwyler (SUI)
Slalom Killy (FRA) Huber (AUT) Matt (AUT)
Riesenslalom Killy (FRA) Favre (SUI) Messner (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination Greene (CAN) M. Goitschel (FRA) Famose (FRA)
Abfahrt Pall (AUT) Mir (FRA) Haas (AUT)
Slalom M. Goitschel (FRA) Greene (CAN) Famose (FRA)
Riesenslalom Greene (CAN) Famose (FRA) Bochatay (SUI)

1964 - Innsbruck (AUT)

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Killy (FRA) Lacroix (FRA) Leitner (BRD)
Abfahrt Killy (FRA) Lacroix (FRA) Vogler (BRD)
Slalom Senoner (ITA) Perillat (FRA) Jauffret (FRA)
Riesenslalom Perillat (FRA) Mauduit (FRA) Schranz (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination M. Goitschel (FRA) Famose (FRA) Zimmermann (AUT)
Abfahrt M. Goitschel (FRA) Famose (FRA) Färbinger (BRD)
Slalom Famose (FRA) M. Goitschel (FRA) Mac Coy (USA)
Riesenslalom M. Goitschel (FRA) Zimmermann (AUT) Steurer (FRA)

 1962 - Chamonix (FRA)

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Leitner (BRD) Nenning (AUT) W. Kidd (USA)
Abfahrt Zimmermann (AUT) Lacroix (FRA) Bartels (BRD)
Slalom Stiegler (AUT) W. Kidd (USA) Heuga (USA)
Riesenslalom Bonlieu (FRA) Schranz (AUT) Stiegler (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination M. Goitschel (FRA) Haas (AUT) Zimmermann (AUT)
Abfahrt Haas (AUT) Zimmermann (AUT) Hecher (AUT)
Slalom C. Goitschel (FRA) M. Goitschel (FRA) Saubert (USA)
Riesenslalom M. Goitschel (FRA) C. Goitschel/Saubert

1960 - Squaw Valley (USA)

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Schranz (AUT) Nenning (AUT) Leitner (BRD)
Abfahrt Schranz (AUT) Violatt (FRA) Zimmermann (AUT)
Slalom Bozon (FRA) Perillat (FRA) Nenning (AUT)
Riesenslalom Zimmermann (AUT) Schranz (AUT) Burger (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination M. Goitschel (FRA) Jahn (AUT) Netzer (AUT)
Abfahrt Haas (AUT) Riva (ITA) Ferries (USA)
Slalom Jahn (AUT) M. Goitschel (FRA) Netzer (AUT)
Riesenslalom Jahn (AUT) Netzer (AUT) Hannah (USA)
Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Perillat (FRA) Bozon (FRA) Lanig (BRD)
Abfahrt Vuarnet (FRA) Lanig (BRD) Perillat (FRA)
Slalom Hinterseer (AUT) M. Leitner (AUT) Bozon (FRA)
Riesenslalom Staub (SUI) Stiegler (AUT) Hinterseer (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination Heggtveit (CAN) Sperl (BRD) Henneberger (BRD)
Abfahrt Biebl (BRD) Pitou (USA) Hecher (AUT)
Slalom Heggtveit (CAN) Snite (USA) Henneberger (BRD)
Riesenslalom Ruegg (SUI) Pitou (USA) Chenal Minuzzo (ITA)
Zum Seitenanfang» Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen