Alle Medaillengewinner der WM-Geschichte

Aufmacherbild
 

1948 - St. Moritz (SUI):

1939 - Zakopane (POL):

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Oreiller (FRA)

Molitor (SUI)

Coutett (FRA)

Abfahrt

Oreiller (FRA)

Gabl (AUT)

Molitor/Olinger (SUI)

Slalom

Reinalter (SUI)

Coutett (FRA)

Oreiller (FRA)

DAMEN

Kombination

Beiser AUT)

Frazer (USA)

Mahringer (AUT)

Abfahrt

Schlunegger (SUI)

Beiser AUT)

Hammerer (AUT)

Slalom

Frazer (USA)

Meyer (SUI)

Mahringer (AUT)

1938 - Engelberg (SUI):

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Jennewein (D)

Walch (D)

Rominger (SUI)

Abfahrt

H. Lantschner (D)

Jennewein (D)

Molitor (SUI)

Slalom

Rominger (SUI)

Jennewein (D)

Walch (D)

DAMEN

Kombination

Cranz (D)

Schaad (SUI)

Resch (D)

Abfahrt

Cranz (D)

Resch (D)

Gödl (D)

Slalom

Cranz (D)

Schaad (SUI)

Nilsson (SWE)

1937 - Chamonix (FRA):

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Allais (FRA)

Rominger (SUI)

H. Lantschner (D)

Abfahrt

Coutett (FRA)

Allais (FRA)

H. Lantschner (D)

Slalom

Rominger (SUI)

Allais (FRA)

H. Lantschner (D)

DAMEN

Kombination

Cranz (D)

Resch (D)

Grasegger (D)

Abfahrt

Resch (D)

Cranz (D)

Grasegger (D)

Slalom

Cranz (D)

v. Arx-Zogg (SUI)

Steuri (SUI)

1936 - Innsbruck (AUT):

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Allais (FRA)

Lafforgue (FRA)

W. Steuri (SUI)

Abfahrt

Rominger (SUI)

Lafforgue/Sertorelli

Slalom

Allais (FRA)

Walch (AUT)

Wörndle (D)

DAMEN

Kombination

Cranz (D)

v. Arx (SUI)

Grasegger (D)

Abfahrt

Cranz (D)

v. Arx (SUI)

Grasegger (D)

Slalom

Cranz (D)

Grasegger (D)

Resch (D)

1935 - Mürren (SUI):

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Seelos (AUT)

Allais (FRA)

B. Ruud (NOR)

Abfahrt

Zingerle (AUT)

Allais (FRA)

W. Steuri (SUI)

Slalom

Seelos (AUT)

Zogg (SUI)

Vignole/Pfeiffer

DAMEN

Kombination

Cranz (D)

Rüegg (SUI)

Grasegger (D)

Abfahrt

Cranz (D)

Pfeiffer (D)

Rüegg (SUI)

Slalom

Rüegg (SUI)

Cranz (D)

Grasegger (D)

1934 - St. Moritz (SUI):

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Rominger (SUI)

Allmen (SUI)

Kneissl (AUT)

Abfahrt

Rominger (SUI)

Sertorelli (ITA)

Allmen (SUI)

Slalom

Matt (AUT)

Kneissl (AUT)

Rominger (SUI)

DAMEN

Kombination

Pinching (GBR)

Osirnig (SUI)

Paumgarten (AUT)

Abfahrt

Pinching (GBR)

Osirnig (SUI)

v. Arx-Zogg (SUI)

Slalom

Paumgarten (AUT)

Pinching (GBR)

Weikert (AUT)

1933 - Innsbruck (AUT):

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Zogg (SUI)

Pfnürr (D)

Almen (SUI)

Abfahrt

Zogg (SUI)

Pfnürr (D)

Almen/Cattaneo

Slalom

Pfnürr (D)

Zogg (SUI)

W. Steuri (SUI)

DAMEN

Kombination

Cranz (D)

Resch (D)

Rüegg (SUI)

Abfahrt

Rüegg (SUI)

Cranz (D)

Resch (D)

Slalom

Cranz (D)

Resch (D)

Rominger (SUI)

1932 - Cortian d'Ampezzo (ITA):

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Seelos (AUT)

F. Steuri (SUI)

Furrer (SUI)

Abfahrt

Prager (SUI)

Zogg (SUI)

Hauser (AUT)

Slalom

Seelos (AUT)

Lantschner (AUT)

F. Steuri (SUI)

DAMEN

Kombination

Wersin (AUT)

Paumgarten (AUT)

Kessler (GBR)

Abfahrt

Wersin (AUT)

Zogg (SUI)

Paumgarten (AUT)

Slalom

Wersin (AUT)

Boughton (GBR)

Zingg (SUI)

1931 - Mürren (SUI):

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Kombination

Furrer (SUI)

Hauser (AUT)

Lantschner (AUT)

Abfahrt

G. Lantschner (AUT)

Zogg (SUI)

Furrer (SUI)

Slalom

Däuber (GER)

Furrer (SUI)

Hauser (AUT)

DAMEN

Kombination

Streiff (SUI)

Wersin (AUT)

H. Lantschner (AUT)

Abfahrt

Wiesinger (ITA)

Wersin (AUT)

H. Lantschner (AUT)

Slalom

Streiff (SUI)

Sale-Barker (GBR)

Elliot (GBR)

Disziplin

  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz

HERREN

Abfahrt

Prager (SUI)

Furrer (SUI)

F. Steuri (SUI)

Slalom

Zogg (SUI)

Seelos (AUT)

Däuber (GER)

DAMEN

Abfahrt

Mackinnon (GBR)

Carolin (GBR)

Schmiedegg (AUT)

Slalom

Mackinnon (GBR)

Wersin (AUT)

Kessler (GBR)

Zum Seitenanfang» Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen