Ergebnisse der ÖVV-Teams

Aufmacherbild
 

 

FINAL-SPIELE Herren:

FINAL-SPIELE - Damen:

Ricardo/Álvaro Filho BRA [10] Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [13] 18:21,16:21
Alison/Emanuel BRA [2] Erdmann/Matysik GER [8] 17:21,19:21
7.6. CC Ricardo/Álvaro Filho BRA [10]      Alison/Emanuel BRA [2] 21:14,22:20
7.6. CC Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [13] Erdmann/Matysik GER [8] 21:13,21:17

K.o.-Phase Herren:

6.7. 18:00    CC    Xue/Zhang Xi CHN [2]   Borger/Büthe GER [17] 18:21,21:17,21:19
6.7. 17:00    CC    Lili/Seixas BRA [13]   Ross/Pavlik USA [3] 21:18,21:15
6.7. 13:00    CC    Ross/Pavlik USA [3]    Borger/Büthe GER [17] 15:21,19:21
6.7. 12:00    CC    Lili/Seixas BRA [13]    Xue-Zhang Xi CHN [2] 11:21,17:21

K.o.-Phase Damen:

6.7. 10:45 3 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Doppler/Horst [15] Brouwer/Meeuwsen NED [13] 19:21,22:24
5.7. 13:00 3 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Doppler/Horst [15] Virgen/Ontiveros MEX [46] 21.18,21:17
5.7. 15:00 2 Erdmann/Matysik GER [8] <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Huber/Seidl [22] 24:22,21:17
5.7. 15:00 1 Kadziola/Szalankiewicz POL/12 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Müllner/Wutzl [43] 21:16,21:15

GRUPPE G - Damen:

5.7. 18:00 2 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Schwaiger/Schwaiger [18] Ross/Pavlik USA [3] 21:19,19:21,13:15
5.7. 11:00 4 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Schwaiger/Schwaiger [18] Hansel/Schützenhöfer [33] 21:16,17:21,15:13
4.7. 18:00 2 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Schwaiger/Schwaiger [18] Ross/Day USA [39] 21:19,21:19
4.7.  18:00 4 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Hansel/Schützenhöfer [33] Pavan/Bansley CAN [42] 13:21,21:19,15:7

GRUPPE J - Damen:

3.7. 11:00 4 Ukolova/Khomyakova RUS [7] <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Schwaiger/Schwaiger [18] 14:21, 20:22
3.7. 11:00 3 Artacho/Ngauamo AUS [31] Pavan/Bansley CAN [42] 12:21,21:17,7:15
2.7. 15:00 4 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Schwaiger/Schwaiger [18] Pavan/Bansley CAN [42] 13:21,21:15,15:13
2.7. 11:00 4 Ukolova/Khomyakova RUS [7] Artacho/Ngauamo AUS [31] 21:11,19:21,15:7
1.7. 12:00 4 Ukolova/Khomyakova RUS [7] Pavan/Bansley CAN [42] 21:18,14:21,10:15
1.7. 12:00 3 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Schwaiger/Schwaiger [18] Artacho/Ngauamo AUS [31] 21:13,21:16

GRUPPE C - Herren:

3.7. 09:45 4 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Hansel/Schützenhöfer [33] Kayser/Graessli SUI [40] 21:11,21:13
3.7. 09:45 3 Keizer/Van Iersel NED [9] Zumkehr/Heidrich SUI [16] 21:18,18:21,15:17
2.7. 09:45 4 Keizer/Van Iersel NED [9] Kayser/Graessli SUI [40] 21:17, 21:15
2.7. 09:45 3 Zumkehr/Heidrich SUI [16] <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Hansel/Schützenhöfer [33] 21:17,19:21,17:19
1.7. 12:00 CC Keizer/Van Iersel NED [9] <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Hansel/Schützenhöfer [33] 18:21,21:17,13:15
1.7. 11:00 4 Zumkehr/Heidrich SUI [16] Kayser/Graessli SUI [40] 23:25,21:11,15:13

GRUPPE F - Herren:

4.7. 16:00 3 Chevallier/Kovatsch SUI [27] Virgen/Ontiveros MEX [46] 19:21,22:20,13:15
4.7. 16:00 2 Dalhausser/Rosenthal USA [3] <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Huber/Seidl AUT [22] 22:20,21:14
3.7. 18:00 4 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Huber/Seidl AUT [22] Virgen/Ontiveros MEX/46 18:21,21:7,12:15
3.7. 18:00 CC Dalhausser/Rosenthal USA/3 Chevallier/Kovatsch SUI [27] 21:18,20:22,15:8
2.7. 18:00 5 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Huber/Seidl AUT [22] Chevallier/Kovatsch SUI [27] 21:13,21:17
2.7. 18:00 2 Dalhausser/Rosenthal USA/3 Virgen/Ontiveros MEX [46] 21:15,21:17

GRUPPE K - Herren:

4.7. 09:45 4 Sorokins/Smedins LAT [30] <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Müllner/Wutzl AUT [43] 21:17,15:21,11:15
4.7. 09:45 3 Smedins/Samoilovs LAT [6] Spijkers/Varenhorst [19] 21:16, 21:18
3.7. 13:00 4 Spijkers/Varenhorst NED [19] Sorokins/Smedins LAT [30] 21:16,14:21,15:17
3.7. 13:00 3 Smedins/Samoilovs LAT [6] <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Müllner/Wutzl AUT [43] 21:23,22:20,21:19
2.7. 13:00 4 Smedins/Samoilovs LAT [6] Sorokins/Smedins, T. LAT [30] 18:21,21:17,15:12
2.7. 13:00 3 Spijkers/Varenhorst NED/19 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Müllner/Wutzl AUT [43] 19:21,21:18,17:15
4.7. 15:00 3 Kubala/Benes CZE [34] Yakovlev/Kuleshov KAZ [39] 21:16,26:28,15:13
4.7. 15:00 2 Ricardo/Álvaro Filho BRA [10] <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Doppler/Horst AUT [15] 19:21,21:19,12:15
3.7. 19:00 5 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Doppler/Horst AUT [15] Yakovlev/Kuleshov KAZ [39] 21:18,21:15
3.7. 11:00 2 Ricardo/Álvaro Filho BRA [10] Kubala/Benes CZE [34] 21:16,22:20
2.7. 19:00 2 Ricardo/Álvaro Filho BRA [10] Yakovlev/Kuleshov KAZ [39] 21:16,21:18
2.7. 18:00 3 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Doppler/Horst AUT [15] Kubala/Benes CZE [34] 21:17,21:13
Zum Seitenanfang»

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen