Europaleague Spielplan
Gruppe Datum Zeit Heim Gast ErgebnisErg.
J Qarabagh - Slovan Liberec2016-09-15T16:00:00Dalga ArenaDo., 15.09.2016 17:00 QarabaghQAR Slovan LiberecLIB 2:2 (1:1)
A Feyenoord Rotterdam - Manchester United2016-09-15T18:00:00De KuipDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 Feyenoord RotterdamROT Manchester UnitedMAU 1:0 (0:0)
A Zorya Lugansk - Fenerbahce2016-09-15T18:00:00Chornomorets StadiumDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 Zorya LuganskZLU FenerbahceFEN 1:1 (0:0)
B Apoel Nicosia - FC Astana2016-09-15T18:00:00GSP StadiumDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 Apoel NicosiaAPO FC AstanaAST 2:1 (0:1)
B BSC Young Boys Bern - Olympiakos Piraeus2016-09-15T18:00:00Stade de SuisseDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 BSC Young Boys BernSYB Olympiakos PiraeusPIR 0:1 (0:1)
C FSV Mainz 05 - AS Saint Etienne2016-09-15T18:00:00OPEL ARENADo., 15.09.2016 19:00 FSV Mainz 05M05 AS Saint EtienneETI 1:1 (0:0)
C RSC Anderlecht - Qäbälä2016-09-15T18:00:00Constant Vanden StockstadionDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 RSC AnderlechtRSC QäbäläQÄB 3:1 (2:1)
D AZ Alkmaar - FC Dundalk2016-09-15T18:00:00AFAS StadionDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 AZ AlkmaarALK FC DundalkDUN 1:1 (0:0)
D Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Zenit St Petersburg2016-09-15T18:00:00Netanya StadiumDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN 3:4 (1:0)
E Astra Giurgiu - FK Austria Wien2016-09-15T18:00:00National ArenaDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 Astra GiurgiuAST FK Austria WienFAK 2:3 (1:2)
E FC Viktoria Plzen - AS Roma2016-09-15T18:00:00Doosan ArenaDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 FC Viktoria PlzenPLZ AS RomaROM 1:1 (1:1)
F SK Rapid Wien - KRC Genk2016-09-15T18:00:00Allianz StadionDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 SK Rapid WienSCR KRC GenkKRC 3:2 (0:1)
F US Sassuolo Calcio - Athletic Club Bilbao2016-09-15T18:00:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreDo., 15.09.2016 19:00 US Sassuolo CalcioSAS Athletic Club BilbaoBIL 3:0 (0:0)
G Panathinaikos - Ajax Amsterdam2016-09-15T20:05:00Apostolos NikolaidisDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 PanathinaikosPAO Ajax AmsterdamAJA 1:2 (1:1)
G Standard Liege - Celta de Vigo 2016-09-15T20:05:00Stade de SclessinDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 Standard LiegeLÜT Celta de Vigo CDV 1:1 (1:1)
H Konyaspor - Shakhtar Donetsk2016-09-15T20:05:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 KonyasporKON Shakhtar DonetskDON 0:1 (0:0)
H Sporting Braga - KAA Gent2016-09-15T20:05:00Estádio Municipal de BragaDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 Sporting BragaBRA KAA GentKAA 1:1 (1:1)
I FC Red Bull Salzburg - FK Krasnodar2016-09-15T20:05:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 FC Red Bull SalzburgFCS FK KrasnodarKRA 0:1 (0:1)
I OGC Nice - FC Schalke 042016-09-15T20:05:00Allianz RivieraDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 OGC NiceNIC FC Schalke 04S04 0:1 (0:0)
J PAOK Thessaloniki - AC Fiorentina2016-09-15T20:05:00Toumba StadiumDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 PAOK ThessalonikiSAL AC FiorentinaFIO 0:0 (0:0)
K Inter Milano - Hapoel Beer Sheva2016-09-15T20:05:00Giuseppe MeazzaDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 Inter MilanoINT Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS 0:2 (0:0)
K Southampton FC - AC Sparta Praha2016-09-15T20:05:00St. Mary's StadiumDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 Southampton FCFCS AC Sparta PrahaPRA 3:0 (2:0)
L Osmanlispor - Steaua Bucuresti2016-09-15T20:05:00Osmanli StadiDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 OsmanlisporOSM Steaua BucurestiSTE 2:0 (0:0)
L Villarreal CF - FC Zürich2016-09-15T20:05:00Estadio de la CerámicaDo., 15.09.2016 21:05 Villarreal CFVIL FC ZürichFCZ 2:1 (2:1)
B FC Astana - BSC Young Boys Bern2016-09-29T16:00:00Astana ArenaDo., 29.09.2016 17:00 FC AstanaAST BSC Young Boys BernSYB 0:0 (0:0)
C Qäbälä - FSV Mainz 052016-09-29T16:00:00Bakcell ArenaDo., 29.09.2016 17:00 QäbäläQÄB FSV Mainz 05M05 2:3 (0:1)
G Ajax Amsterdam - Standard Liege2016-09-29T18:00:00Amsterdam ArenADo., 29.09.2016 19:00 Ajax AmsterdamAJA Standard LiegeLÜT 1:0 (1:0)
G Celta de Vigo - Panathinaikos2016-09-29T18:00:00BalaídosDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 Celta de Vigo CDV PanathinaikosPAO 2:0 (0:0)
H KAA Gent - Konyaspor2016-09-29T18:00:00Ghelamco ArenaDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 KAA GentKAA KonyasporKON 2:0 (2:0)
H Shakhtar Donetsk - Sporting Braga2016-09-29T18:00:00Arena LvivDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 Shakhtar DonetskDON Sporting BragaBRA 2:0 (1:0)
I FC Schalke 04 - FC Red Bull Salzburg2016-09-29T18:00:00VELTINS-ArenaDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 FC Schalke 04S04 FC Red Bull SalzburgFCS 3:1 (1:0)
I FK Krasnodar - OGC Nice2016-09-29T18:00:00Kuban StadiumDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 FK KrasnodarKRA OGC NiceNIC 5:2 (2:1)
J AC Fiorentina - Qarabagh2016-09-29T18:00:00Artemio FranchiDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 AC FiorentinaFIO QarabaghQAR 5:1 (3:0)
J Slovan Liberec - PAOK Thessaloniki2016-09-29T18:00:00U NisyDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 Slovan LiberecLIB PAOK ThessalonikiSAL 1:2 (1:1)
K Hapoel Beer Sheva - Southampton FC2016-09-29T18:00:00Yaakov Turner Toto StadiumDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS Southampton FCFCS 0:0 (0:0)
K AC Sparta Praha - Inter Milano2016-09-29T18:00:00Generali ArenaDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 AC Sparta PrahaPRA Inter MilanoINT 3:1 (2:0)
L FC Zürich - Osmanlispor2016-09-29T18:00:00Letzigrund StadionDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 FC ZürichFCZ OsmanlisporOSM 2:1 (1:0)
L Steaua Bucuresti - Villarreal CF2016-09-29T18:00:00National ArenaDo., 29.09.2016 19:00 Steaua BucurestiSTE Villarreal CFVIL 1:1 (1:1)
A Fenerbahce - Feyenoord Rotterdam2016-09-29T20:05:00Ulker StadyumuDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 FenerbahceFEN Feyenoord RotterdamROT 1:0 (1:0)
A Manchester United - Zorya Lugansk2016-09-29T20:05:00Old TraffordDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 Manchester UnitedMAU Zorya LuganskZLU 1:0 (0:0)
B Olympiakos Piraeus - Apoel Nicosia2016-09-29T20:05:00Georgios Karaiskakis StadiumDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 Olympiakos PiraeusPIR Apoel NicosiaAPO 0:1 (0:1)
C AS Saint Etienne - RSC Anderlecht2016-09-29T20:05:00Stade Geoffroy-GuichardDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 AS Saint EtienneETI RSC AnderlechtRSC 1:1 (0:0)
D FC Dundalk - Maccabi Tel Aviv2016-09-29T20:05:00Tallaght StadiumDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 FC DundalkDUN Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 1:0 (0:0)
D FC Zenit St Petersburg - AZ Alkmaar2016-09-29T20:05:00Petrovski StadiumDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN AZ AlkmaarALK 5:0 (1:0)
E FK Austria Wien - FC Viktoria Plzen2016-09-29T20:05:00Ernst-Happel-StadionDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 FK Austria WienFAK FC Viktoria PlzenPLZ 0:0 (0:0)
E AS Roma - Astra Giurgiu2016-09-29T20:05:00OlimpicoDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 AS RomaROM Astra GiurgiuAST 4:0 (2:0)
F Athletic Club Bilbao - SK Rapid Wien2016-09-29T20:05:00San MamésDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 Athletic Club BilbaoBIL SK Rapid WienSCR 1:0 (0:0)
F KRC Genk - US Sassuolo Calcio2016-09-29T20:05:00Cristal ArenaDo., 29.09.2016 21:05 KRC GenkKRC US Sassuolo CalcioSAS 3:1 (2:0)
G Celta de Vigo - Ajax Amsterdam2016-10-20T18:00:00BalaídosDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 Celta de Vigo CDV Ajax AmsterdamAJA 2:2 (1:1)
G Standard Liege - Panathinaikos2016-10-20T18:00:00Stade de SclessinDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 Standard LiegeLÜT PanathinaikosPAO 2:2 (1:2)
H Konyaspor - Sporting Braga2016-10-20T18:00:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 KonyasporKON Sporting BragaBRA 1:1 (1:0)
H Shakhtar Donetsk - KAA Gent2016-10-20T18:00:00Arena LvivDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 Shakhtar DonetskDON KAA GentKAA 5:0 (2:0)
I FC Red Bull Salzburg - OGC Nice2016-10-20T18:00:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 FC Red Bull SalzburgFCS OGC NiceNIC 0:1 (0:1)
I FK Krasnodar - FC Schalke 042016-10-20T18:00:00Kuban StadiumDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 FK KrasnodarKRA FC Schalke 04S04 0:1 (0:1)
J Qarabagh - PAOK Thessaloniki2016-10-20T18:00:00Dalga ArenaDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 QarabaghQAR PAOK ThessalonikiSAL 2:0 (0:0)
J Slovan Liberec - AC Fiorentina2016-10-20T18:00:00U NisyDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 Slovan LiberecLIB AC FiorentinaFIO 1:3 (0:2)
K Hapoel Beer Sheva - AC Sparta Praha2016-10-20T18:00:00Yaakov Turner Toto StadiumDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS AC Sparta PrahaPRA 0:1 (0:0)
K Inter Milano - Southampton FC2016-10-20T18:00:00Giuseppe MeazzaDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 Inter MilanoINT Southampton FCFCS 1:0 (0:0)
L Steaua Bucuresti - FC Zürich2016-10-20T18:00:00National ArenaDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 Steaua BucurestiSTE FC ZürichFCZ 1:1 (0:0)
L Osmanlispor - Villarreal CF2016-10-20T18:00:00Osmanli StadiDo., 20.10.2016 19:00 OsmanlisporOSM Villarreal CFVIL 2:2 (2:0)
A Feyenoord Rotterdam - Zorya Lugansk2016-10-20T20:05:00De KuipDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 Feyenoord RotterdamROT Zorya LuganskZLU 1:0 (0:0)
A Manchester United - Fenerbahce2016-10-20T20:05:00Old TraffordDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 Manchester UnitedMAU FenerbahceFEN 4:1 (3:0)
B BSC Young Boys Bern - Apoel Nicosia2016-10-20T20:05:00Stade de SuisseDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 BSC Young Boys BernSYB Apoel NicosiaAPO 3:1 (1:1)
B Olympiakos Piraeus - FC Astana2016-10-20T20:05:00Georgios Karaiskakis StadiumDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 Olympiakos PiraeusPIR FC AstanaAST 4:1 (3:0)
C FSV Mainz 05 - RSC Anderlecht2016-10-20T20:05:00OPEL ARENADo., 20.10.2016 21:05 FSV Mainz 05M05 RSC AnderlechtRSC 1:1 (1:0)
C AS Saint Etienne - Qäbälä2016-10-20T20:05:00Stade Geoffroy-GuichardDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 AS Saint EtienneETI QäbäläQÄB 1:0 (0:0)
D AZ Alkmaar - Maccabi Tel Aviv2016-10-20T20:05:00AFAS StadionDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 AZ AlkmaarALK Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 1:2 (0:1)
D FC Dundalk - FC Zenit St Petersburg2016-10-20T20:05:00Tallaght StadiumDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 FC DundalkDUN FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN 1:2 (0:0)
E AS Roma - FK Austria Wien2016-10-20T20:05:00OlimpicoDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 AS RomaROM FK Austria WienFAK 3:3 (2:1)
E FC Viktoria Plzen - Astra Giurgiu2016-10-20T20:05:00Doosan ArenaDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 FC Viktoria PlzenPLZ Astra GiurgiuAST 1:2 (0:1)
F KRC Genk - Athletic Club Bilbao2016-10-20T20:05:00Cristal ArenaDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 KRC GenkKRC Athletic Club BilbaoBIL 2:0 (1:0)
F SK Rapid Wien - US Sassuolo Calcio2016-10-20T20:05:00Allianz StadionDo., 20.10.2016 21:05 SK Rapid WienSCR US Sassuolo CalcioSAS 1:1 (1:0)
B FC Astana - Olympiakos Piraeus2016-11-03T16:00:00Astana ArenaDo., 03.11.2016 17:00 FC AstanaAST Olympiakos PiraeusPIR 1:1 (1:1)
A Fenerbahce - Manchester United2016-11-03T18:00:00Ulker StadyumuDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 FenerbahceFEN Manchester UnitedMAU 2:1 (1:0)
A Zorya Lugansk - Feyenoord Rotterdam2016-11-03T18:00:00Chornomorets StadiumDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 Zorya LuganskZLU Feyenoord RotterdamROT 1:1 (1:1)
B Apoel Nicosia - BSC Young Boys Bern2016-11-03T18:00:00GSP StadiumDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 Apoel NicosiaAPO BSC Young Boys BernSYB 1:0 (0:0)
C Qäbälä - AS Saint Etienne2016-11-03T18:00:00Bakcell ArenaDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 QäbäläQÄB AS Saint EtienneETI 1:2 (1:1)
C RSC Anderlecht - FSV Mainz 052016-11-03T18:00:00Constant Vanden StockstadionDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 RSC AnderlechtRSC FSV Mainz 05M05 6:1 (2:1)
D Maccabi Tel Aviv - AZ Alkmaar2016-11-03T18:00:00Netanya StadiumDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA AZ AlkmaarALK 0:0 (0:0)
D FC Zenit St Petersburg - FC Dundalk2016-11-03T18:00:00Petrovski StadiumDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN FC DundalkDUN 2:1 (1:0)
E Astra Giurgiu - FC Viktoria Plzen2016-11-03T18:00:00National ArenaDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 Astra GiurgiuAST FC Viktoria PlzenPLZ 1:1 (1:1)
E FK Austria Wien - AS Roma2016-11-03T18:00:00Ernst-Happel-StadionDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 FK Austria WienFAK AS RomaROM 2:4 (1:2)
F Athletic Club Bilbao - KRC Genk2016-11-03T18:00:00San MamésDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 Athletic Club BilbaoBIL KRC GenkKRC 5:3 (3:1)
F US Sassuolo Calcio - SK Rapid Wien2016-11-03T18:00:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreDo., 03.11.2016 19:00 US Sassuolo CalcioSAS SK Rapid WienSCR 2:2 (2:0)
G Ajax Amsterdam - Celta de Vigo 2016-11-03T20:05:00Amsterdam ArenADo., 03.11.2016 21:05 Ajax AmsterdamAJA Celta de Vigo CDV 3:2 (1:0)
G Panathinaikos - Standard Liege2016-11-03T20:05:00Apostolos NikolaidisDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 PanathinaikosPAO Standard LiegeLÜT 0:3 (0:0)
H KAA Gent - Shakhtar Donetsk2016-11-03T20:05:00Ghelamco ArenaDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 KAA GentKAA Shakhtar DonetskDON 3:5 (1:3)
H Sporting Braga - Konyaspor2016-11-03T20:05:00Estádio Municipal de BragaDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 Sporting BragaBRA KonyasporKON 3:1 (2:1)
I FC Schalke 04 - FK Krasnodar2016-11-03T20:05:00VELTINS-ArenaDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 FC Schalke 04S04 FK KrasnodarKRA 2:0 (2:0)
I OGC Nice - FC Red Bull Salzburg2016-11-03T20:05:00Allianz RivieraDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 OGC NiceNIC FC Red Bull SalzburgFCS 0:2 (0:0)
J AC Fiorentina - Slovan Liberec2016-11-03T20:05:00Artemio FranchiDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 AC FiorentinaFIO Slovan LiberecLIB 3:0 (2:0)
J PAOK Thessaloniki - Qarabagh2016-11-03T20:05:00Toumba StadiumDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 PAOK ThessalonikiSAL QarabaghQAR 0:1 (0:0)
K Southampton FC - Inter Milano2016-11-03T20:05:00St. Mary's StadiumDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 Southampton FCFCS Inter MilanoINT 2:1 (0:1)
K AC Sparta Praha - Hapoel Beer Sheva2016-11-03T20:05:00Generali ArenaDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 AC Sparta PrahaPRA Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS 2:0 (2:0)
L FC Zürich - Steaua Bucuresti2016-11-03T20:05:00Letzigrund StadionDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 FC ZürichFCZ Steaua BucurestiSTE 0:0 (0:0)
L Villarreal CF - Osmanlispor2016-11-03T20:05:00Estadio de la CerámicaDo., 03.11.2016 21:05 Villarreal CFVIL OsmanlisporOSM 1:2 (0:1)
A Fenerbahce - Zorya Lugansk2016-11-24T16:00:00Ulker StadyumuDo., 24.11.2016 17:00 FenerbahceFEN Zorya LuganskZLU 2:0 (0:0)
B FC Astana - Apoel Nicosia2016-11-24T16:00:00Astana ArenaDo., 24.11.2016 17:00 FC AstanaAST Apoel NicosiaAPO 2:1 (0:1)
C Qäbälä - RSC Anderlecht2016-11-24T16:00:00Bakcell ArenaDo., 24.11.2016 17:00 QäbäläQÄB RSC AnderlechtRSC 1:3 (1:1)
D FC Zenit St Petersburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv2016-11-24T16:00:00Petrovski StadiumDo., 24.11.2016 17:00 FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN Maccabi Tel AvivMTA 2:0 (1:0)
G Ajax Amsterdam - Panathinaikos2016-11-24T18:00:00Amsterdam ArenADo., 24.11.2016 19:00 Ajax AmsterdamAJA PanathinaikosPAO 2:0 (1:0)
G Celta de Vigo - Standard Liege2016-11-24T18:00:00BalaídosDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 Celta de Vigo CDV Standard LiegeLÜT 1:1 (1:0)
H KAA Gent - Sporting Braga2016-11-24T18:00:00Ghelamco ArenaDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 KAA GentKAA Sporting BragaBRA 2:2 (2:2)
H Shakhtar Donetsk - Konyaspor2016-11-24T18:00:00Arena LvivDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 Shakhtar DonetskDON KonyasporKON 4:0 (2:0)
I FC Schalke 04 - OGC Nice2016-11-24T18:00:00VELTINS-ArenaDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 FC Schalke 04S04 OGC NiceNIC 2:0 (1:0)
I FK Krasnodar - FC Red Bull Salzburg2016-11-24T18:00:00Kuban StadiumDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 FK KrasnodarKRA FC Red Bull SalzburgFCS 1:1 (0:1)
J AC Fiorentina - PAOK Thessaloniki2016-11-24T18:00:00Artemio FranchiDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 AC FiorentinaFIO PAOK ThessalonikiSAL 2:3 (1:2)
J Slovan Liberec - Qarabagh2016-11-24T18:00:00U NisyDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 Slovan LiberecLIB QarabaghQAR 3:0 (1:0)
K Hapoel Beer Sheva - Inter Milano2016-11-24T18:00:00Yaakov Turner Toto StadiumDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS Inter MilanoINT 3:2 (0:2)
K AC Sparta Praha - Southampton FC2016-11-24T18:00:00Generali ArenaDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 AC Sparta PrahaPRA Southampton FCFCS 1:0 (1:0)
L FC Zürich - Villarreal CF2016-11-24T18:00:00Letzigrund StadionDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 FC ZürichFCZ Villarreal CFVIL 1:1 (0:1)
L Steaua Bucuresti - Osmanlispor2016-11-24T18:00:00National ArenaDo., 24.11.2016 19:00 Steaua BucurestiSTE OsmanlisporOSM 2:1 (0:1)
A Manchester United - Feyenoord Rotterdam2016-11-24T20:05:00Old TraffordDo., 24.11.2016 21:05 Manchester UnitedMAU Feyenoord RotterdamROT 4:0 (1:0)
B Olympiakos Piraeus - BSC Young Boys Bern2016-11-24T20:05:00Georgios Karaiskakis StadiumDo., 24.11.2016 21:05 Olympiakos PiraeusPIR BSC Young Boys BernSYB 1:1 (0:0)
C AS Saint Etienne - FSV Mainz 052016-11-24T20:05:00Stade Geoffroy-GuichardDo., 24.11.2016 21:05 AS Saint EtienneETI FSV Mainz 05M05 0:0 (0:0)
D FC Dundalk - AZ Alkmaar2016-11-24T20:05:00Tallaght StadiumDo., 24.11.2016 21:05 FC DundalkDUN AZ AlkmaarALK 0:1 (0:1)
E FK Austria Wien - Astra Giurgiu2016-11-24T20:05:00Ernst-Happel-StadionDo., 24.11.2016 21:05 FK Austria WienFAK Astra GiurgiuAST 1:2 (0:0)
E AS Roma - FC Viktoria Plzen2016-11-24T20:05:00OlimpicoDo., 24.11.2016 21:05 AS RomaROM FC Viktoria PlzenPLZ 4:1 (1:1)
F Athletic Club Bilbao - US Sassuolo Calcio2016-11-24T20:05:00San MamésDo., 24.11.2016 21:05 Athletic Club BilbaoBIL US Sassuolo CalcioSAS 3:2 (1:1)
F KRC Genk - SK Rapid Wien2016-11-24T20:05:00Cristal ArenaDo., 24.11.2016 21:05 KRC GenkKRC SK Rapid WienSCR 1:0 (1:0)
H Konyaspor - KAA Gent2016-12-08T16:00:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiDo., 08.12.2016 17:00 KonyasporKON KAA GentKAA 0:1 (0:0)
H Sporting Braga - Shakhtar Donetsk2016-12-08T16:00:00Estádio Municipal de BragaDo., 08.12.2016 17:00 Sporting BragaBRA Shakhtar DonetskDON 2:4 (1:2)
J Qarabagh - AC Fiorentina2016-12-08T16:00:00Dalga ArenaDo., 08.12.2016 17:00 QarabaghQAR AC FiorentinaFIO 1:2 (0:0)
J PAOK Thessaloniki - Slovan Liberec2016-12-08T16:00:00Toumba StadiumDo., 08.12.2016 17:00 PAOK ThessalonikiSAL Slovan LiberecLIB 2:0 (1:0)
L Osmanlispor - FC Zürich2016-12-08T16:00:00Osmanli StadiDo., 08.12.2016 17:00 OsmanlisporOSM FC ZürichFCZ 2:0 (0:0)
L Villarreal CF - Steaua Bucuresti2016-12-08T16:00:00Estadio de la CerámicaDo., 08.12.2016 17:00 Villarreal CFVIL Steaua BucurestiSTE 2:1 (1:0)
A Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fenerbahce2016-12-08T18:00:00De KuipDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 Feyenoord RotterdamROT FenerbahceFEN 0:1 (0:1)
A Zorya Lugansk - Manchester United2016-12-08T18:00:00Chornomorets StadiumDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 Zorya LuganskZLU Manchester UnitedMAU 0:2 (0:0)
B Apoel Nicosia - Olympiakos Piraeus2016-12-08T18:00:00GSP StadiumDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 Apoel NicosiaAPO Olympiakos PiraeusPIR 2:0 (1:0)
B BSC Young Boys Bern - FC Astana2016-12-08T18:00:00Stade de SuisseDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 BSC Young Boys BernSYB FC AstanaAST 3:0 (0:0)
C FSV Mainz 05 - Qäbälä2016-12-08T18:00:00OPEL ARENADo., 08.12.2016 19:00 FSV Mainz 05M05 QäbäläQÄB 2:0 (2:0)
C RSC Anderlecht - AS Saint Etienne2016-12-08T18:00:00Constant Vanden StockstadionDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 RSC AnderlechtRSC AS Saint EtienneETI 2:3 (2:0)
D AZ Alkmaar - FC Zenit St Petersburg2016-12-08T18:00:00AFAS StadionDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 AZ AlkmaarALK FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN 3:2 (2:0)
D Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Dundalk2016-12-08T18:00:00Netanya StadiumDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 Maccabi Tel AvivMTA FC DundalkDUN 2:1 (2:1)
E Astra Giurgiu - AS Roma2016-12-08T18:00:00National ArenaDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 Astra GiurgiuAST AS RomaROM 0:0 (0:0)
E FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Austria Wien2016-12-08T18:00:00Doosan ArenaDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 FC Viktoria PlzenPLZ FK Austria WienFAK 3:2 (1:2)
F SK Rapid Wien - Athletic Club Bilbao2016-12-08T18:00:00Allianz StadionDo., 08.12.2016 19:00 SK Rapid WienSCR Athletic Club BilbaoBIL 1:1 (0:0)
G Panathinaikos - Celta de Vigo 2016-12-08T20:05:00Apostolos NikolaidisDo., 08.12.2016 21:05 PanathinaikosPAO Celta de Vigo CDV 0:2 (0:1)
G Standard Liege - Ajax Amsterdam2016-12-08T20:05:00Stade de SclessinDo., 08.12.2016 21:05 Standard LiegeLÜT Ajax AmsterdamAJA 1:1 (0:1)
I FC Red Bull Salzburg - FC Schalke 042016-12-08T20:05:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgDo., 08.12.2016 21:05 FC Red Bull SalzburgFCS FC Schalke 04S04 2:0 (1:0)
I OGC Nice - FK Krasnodar2016-12-08T20:05:00Allianz RivieraDo., 08.12.2016 21:05 OGC NiceNIC FK KrasnodarKRA 2:1 (0:0)
K Inter Milano - AC Sparta Praha2016-12-08T20:05:00Giuseppe MeazzaDo., 08.12.2016 21:05 Inter MilanoINT AC Sparta PrahaPRA 2:1 (1:0)
K Southampton FC - Hapoel Beer Sheva2016-12-08T20:05:00St. Mary's StadiumDo., 08.12.2016 21:05 Southampton FCFCS Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS 1:1 (0:0)
F US Sassuolo Calcio - KRC Genk2016-12-09T11:30:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreFr., 09.12.2016 12:30 US Sassuolo CalcioSAS KRC GenkKRC 0:2 (0:0)