VBC TLC Weiz VBC TLC Weiz

Heim Ergebnis Gast
VBK WSL Klagenfurt
VBK WSL Klagenfurt
KLA
1. Runde
3:0
27:25, 25:15, 25:11
Sa, 30.09.23, 16:30
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
2. Runde
0:3
22:25, 10:25, 25:27
Sa, 07.10.23, 19:00
Tirol Innsbruck
Tirol Innsbruck
TIR
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
3. Runde
3:1
25:23, 23:25, 29:27, 25:21
Sa, 14.10.23, 19:00
VCA Amstetten NÖ
VCA Amstetten NÖ
AMS
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
4. Runde
3:1
25:16, 25:16, 18:25, 25:20
Sa, 21.10.23, 17:30
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
UVC Ried
UVC Ried
RIE
14. Runde
3:1
25:17, 20:25, 25:22, 25:18
Sa, 28.10.23, 18:00
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
15. Runde
1:3
20:25, 25:22, 21:25, 21:25
Sa, 04.11.23, 18:00
TJ Sokol Wien
TJ Sokol Wien
SOK
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
7. Runde
0:3
19:25, 18:25, 18:25
Sa, 11.11.23, 19:00
Union Volleyball Waldviertel
Union Volleyball Waldviertel
WALD
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
8. Runde
3:0
26:24, 25:12, 25:22
Sa, 18.11.23, 19:30
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
9. Runde
0:3
29:31, 20:25, 21:25
Sa, 25.11.23, 19:00
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
AID
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
10. Runde
0:3
14:25, 17:25, 20:25
Mi, 29.11.23, 20:30
VBK WSL Klagenfurt
VBK WSL Klagenfurt
KLA
Tirol Innsbruck
Tirol Innsbruck
TIR
11. Runde
3:1
25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 25:14
Sa, 09.12.23, 18:00
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
VCA Amstetten NÖ
VCA Amstetten NÖ
AMS
12. Runde
3:2
24:26, 25:21, 23:25, 25:15, 15:6
So, 17.12.23, 16:30
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
5. Runde
2:3
21:25, 26:24, 25:23, 16:25, 14:16
Sa, 13.01.24, 19:30
UVC Ried
UVC Ried
RIE
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
13. Runde
0:3
15:25, 24:26, 15:25
Mi, 17.01.24, 19:00
UVC Holding Graz
UVC Holding Graz
GRZ
TJ Sokol Wien
TJ Sokol Wien
SOK
6. Runde
3:0
25:20, 28:26, 25:19
Sa, 20.01.24, 19:00
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
Union Volleyball Waldviertel
Union Volleyball Waldviertel
WALD
16. Runde
3:0
25:21, 25:12, 25:23
Sa, 27.01.24, 19:00
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
17. Runde
0:3
10:25, 11:25, 18:25
Sa, 03.02.24, 19:00
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HAR
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
AID
18. Runde
3:1
24:26, 25:18, 25:18, 25:14
Sa, 10.02.24, 19:00
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
1. Finalrunde
0:3
19:25, 23:25, 23:25
So, 25.02.24, 17:00
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
1. Finalrunde
2:3
25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 13:15
Di, 27.02.24, 20:30
VC Hausmannstätten
VC Hausmannstätten
MNH
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
1. Finalrunde
3:1
23:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:8
Sa, 16.03.24, 19:00
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
S/H
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
1. Finalrunde
1:3
29:31, 25:13, 19:25, 21:25
Fr, 22.03.24, 20:00
Sportunion St Pölten
Sportunion St Pölten
SPO
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
1. Finalrunde
3:0
27:25, 26:24, 25:16
Sa, 23.03.24, 13:00
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
STE
VC Hausmannstätten
VC Hausmannstätten
MNH
1. Finalrunde
0:3
18:25, 13:25, 22:25
Di, 26.03.24, 20:30
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
Sportunion St Pölten
Sportunion St Pölten
SPO
1. Finalrunde
1:3
23:25, 15:25, 25:19, 20:25
Sa, 13.04.24, 19:00
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
SG Union Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
S/H
1. Finalrunde
3:1
25:15, 26:28, 25:17, 25:23
Sa, 20.04.24, 17:30
VBC Weiz
VBC Weiz
WEI