Bodo/Glimt
Eliteserien | ||
---|---|---|
Rosenborg BK RBK | 5. Runde
1:3
0:2, 1:1 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
NM Cup | ||
---|---|---|
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 3. Runde
Mittwoch 14:30 Uhr | Lilleström SK LSK |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
Brönnöysund BRS | 1. Runde
0:6
0:5, 0:1 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
IK Junkeren JUN | 2. Runde
0:2
0:1, 0:1 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 3. Runde
Mittwoch 14:30 Uhr | Lilleström SK LSK |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
Fredrikstad FK FFK | 1. Runde
0:2
0:0, 0:2 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 2. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | Viking FK VFK |
Lilleström SK LSK | 3. Runde
0:5
0:1, 0:4 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 4. Runde
1:1
1:0, 0:1 | Molde FK MFK |
Rosenborg BK RBK | 5. Runde
1:3
0:2, 1:1 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 6. Runde So. 05.05. 17:00 Uhr | Strömsgodset IF STG |
Kristiansund BK KRI | 7. Runde So. 12.05. 14:30 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 8. Runde Do. 16.05. 18:00 Uhr | Tromsö IL TIL |
Ham-Kam HAK | 9. Runde Mo. 20.05. 17:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 10. Runde Fr. 24.05. 19:00 Uhr | KFUM Oslo KFU |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 19. Runde Mi. 29.05. 19:00 Uhr | Sandefjord Fotball SAN |
FK Haugesund HFK | 11. Runde So. 02.06. 17:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Sarpsborg SAR | 12. Runde Fr. 28.06. 19:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 13. Runde So. 07.07. 14:30 Uhr | SK Brann BRA |
Sandefjord Fotball SAN | 14. Runde Sa. 13.07. 17:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 15. Runde Fr. 19.07. 19:00 Uhr | Odds BK ODD |
KFUM Oslo KFU | 16. Runde So. 28.07. 18:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 17. Runde So. 04.08. 18:00 Uhr | FK Haugesund HFK |
Viking FK VFK | 18. Runde So. 11.08. 18:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 20. Runde So. 25.08. 18:00 Uhr | Sarpsborg SAR |
Strömsgodset IF STG | 21. Runde So. 01.09. 18:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 22. Runde So. 15.09. 18:00 Uhr | Ham-Kam HAK |
SK Brann BRA | 23. Runde So. 22.09. 18:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 24. Runde So. 29.09. 18:00 Uhr | Kristiansund BK KRI |
Tromsö IL TIL | 25. Runde So. 20.10. 18:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 26. Runde So. 27.10. 18:00 Uhr | Rosenborg BK RBK |
Molde FK MFK | 27. Runde So. 03.11. 18:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 28. Runde So. 10.11. 17:00 Uhr | Fredrikstad FK FFK |
Odds BK ODD | 29. Runde Sa. 23.11. 17:00 Uhr | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 30. Runde So. 01.12. 17:00 Uhr | Lilleström SK LSK |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
Red Bull Salzburg RBS | 1. Runde
6:0
1:0, 5:0 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 1. Runde
3:2
2:2, 1:0 | Hammarby IF HIF |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 1. Runde
0:2
0:1, 0:1 | AC Sparta Prag PRA |
Malmö FF MAL | 1. Runde
0:4
0:2, 0:2 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Sarpsborg SAR | 1. Runde
0:2
0:1, 0:1 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 1. Runde
0:1
0:1, 0:0 | Crystal Palace CRY |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 1. Runde
verschoben
| Molde FK MFK |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
Molde FK MFK | Finale
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 20. Runde
2:0
1:0, 1:0 | Strömsgodset IF STG |
Molde FK MFK | 24. Runde
1:3
1:2, 0:1 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 25. Runde
4:3
4:2, 0:1 | Sandefjord Fotball SAN |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 26. Runde
3:1
1:0, 2:1 | Lilleström SK LSK |
Stabaek IF STB | 27. Runde
0:4
0:3, 0:1 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 28. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0 | Aalesunds FK AFK |
SK Brann BRA | 29. Runde
4:2
3:0, 1:2 | Bodö/Glimt BOG |
Bodö/Glimt BOG | 30. Runde
2:0
1:0, 1:0 | Sarpsborg SAR |