FC Juniors OÖ
Regionalliga Mitte | ||
---|---|---|
ASK Klagenfurt KLG | 19. Runde
2:1
2:0, 0:1 | LASK PLJ |
Regionalliga Mitte | ||
---|---|---|
LASK PLJ | 20. Runde
Heute 19:00 Uhr | Union Vöcklamarkt VÖC |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
Kremser SC KRE | 1. Runde
1:7
1:1, 0:6 | LASK PLJ |
SV Stripfing STR | 1. Runde
1:3
0:1, 1:2 | LASK PLJ |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
SK Vorwärts Steyr SKV | 1. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 2. Runde
2:2
1:0, 1:2 | ASK Voitsberg VOI |
Wolfsberger AC (A) WAC | 3. Runde
4:4
3:2, 1:2 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 4. Runde
1:3
0:2, 1:1 | ASK Klagenfurt KLG |
Union Vöcklamarkt VÖC | 5. Runde
1:1
0:1, 1:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 6. Runde
5:1
2:1, 3:0 | SV Allerheiligen ALH |
Deutschlandsberger SC DSC | 7. Runde
3:1
3:1, 0:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 8. Runde
7:0
3:0, 4:0 | USV St. Anna am Aigen USV |
Union Gurten UGU | 9. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 10. Runde
2:2
1:0, 1:2 | SPG Hogo Wels SPG |
SC Weiz WEI | 11. Runde
1:1
1:1, 0:0 | LASK PLJ |
Junge Wikinger Ried JUN | 12. Runde
2:5
2:3, 0:2 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 13. Runde
1:1
1:1, 0:0 | SV Wallern SVW |
FC Gleisdorf 09 GLE | 14. Runde
verschoben
| LASK PLJ |
FC Gleisdorf 09 GLE | 14. Runde
verschoben
| LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 15. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg GLE |
FC Gleisdorf 09 GLE | 14. Runde
0:4
0:3, 0:1 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 16. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | SK Vorwärts Steyr SKV |
ASK Voitsberg VOI | 17. Runde
3:0
1:0, 2:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 18. Runde
1:1
0:0, 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (A) WAC |
ASK Klagenfurt KLG | 19. Runde
2:1
2:0, 0:1 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 20. Runde
Heute 19:00 Uhr | Union Vöcklamarkt VÖC |
SV Allerheiligen ALH | 21. Runde Fr. 05.04. 19:00 Uhr | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 22. Runde Fr. 12.04. 19:00 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC DSC |
USV St. Anna am Aigen USV | 23. Runde Sa. 20.04. 19:00 Uhr | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 24. Runde Fr. 26.04. 19:00 Uhr | Union Gurten UGU |
SPG Hogo Wels SPG | 25. Runde Fr. 03.05. 19:00 Uhr | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 26. Runde So. 12.05. 23:00 Uhr | SC Weiz WEI |
LASK PLJ | 27. Runde So. 19.05. 23:00 Uhr | Junge Wikinger Ried JUN |
SV Wallern SVW | 28. Runde So. 26.05. 23:00 Uhr | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 29. Runde Fr. 31.05. 19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 GLE |
TUS Bad Gleichenberg GLE | 30. Runde Fr. 07.06. 19:00 Uhr | LASK PLJ |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
SR Donaufeld DFL | 1. Runde
3:3
1:2, 2:1 | LASK PLJ |
SKU Amstetten SKU | 1. Runde
1:4
1:2, 0:2 | LASK PLJ |
FC Liefering FCL | 1. Runde
0:1
0:1, 0:0 | LASK PLJ |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
SC Kalsdorf KAL | 27. Runde
0:4
0:1, 0:3 | LASK PLJ |
FC Gleisdorf 09 GLE | 28. Runde
0:3
0:1, 0:2 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 29. Runde
3:3
1:2, 2:1 | SPG Hogo Wels SPG |
TUS Bad Gleichenberg GLE | 30. Runde
3:7
1:4, 2:3 | LASK PLJ |