LASK Amateure OÖ
Regionalliga Mitte | ||
---|---|---|
LASK PLJ | 24. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0 | Union Gurten UGU |
Regionalliga Mitte | ||
---|---|---|
LASK PLJ | 26. Runde
Morgen 19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz WEI |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
Kremser SC KRE | 1. Runde
1:7
1:1, 0:6 | LASK PLJ |
SV Stripfing STR | 1. Runde
1:3
0:1, 1:2 | LASK PLJ |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
SK Vorwärts Steyr SKV | 1. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 2. Runde
2:2
1:0, 1:2 | ASK Voitsberg VOI |
Wolfsberger AC (A) WAC | 3. Runde
4:4
3:2, 1:2 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 4. Runde
1:3
0:2, 1:1 | ASK Klagenfurt KLG |
Union Vöcklamarkt VÖC | 5. Runde
1:1
0:1, 1:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 6. Runde
5:1
2:1, 3:0 | SV Allerheiligen ALH |
Deutschlandsberger SC DSC | 7. Runde
3:1
3:1, 0:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 8. Runde
7:0
3:0, 4:0 | USV St. Anna am Aigen USV |
Union Gurten UGU | 9. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 10. Runde
2:2
1:0, 1:2 | SPG Hogo Wels SPG |
SC Weiz WEI | 11. Runde
1:1
1:1, 0:0 | LASK PLJ |
Junge Wikinger Ried JUN | 12. Runde
2:5
2:3, 0:2 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 13. Runde
1:1
1:1, 0:0 | SV Wallern SVW |
FC Gleisdorf 09 GLE | 14. Runde
verschoben
| LASK PLJ |
FC Gleisdorf 09 GLE | 14. Runde
verschoben
| LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 15. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg GLE |
FC Gleisdorf 09 GLE | 14. Runde
0:4
0:3, 0:1 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 16. Runde
1:0
0:0, 1:0 | SK Vorwärts Steyr SKV |
ASK Voitsberg VOI | 17. Runde
3:0
1:0, 2:0 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 18. Runde
1:1
0:0, 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (A) WAC |
ASK Klagenfurt KLG | 19. Runde
2:1
2:0, 0:1 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 20. Runde
3:0
0:0, 3:0 | Union Vöcklamarkt VÖC |
SV Allerheiligen ALH | 21. Runde
0:5
0:3, 0:2 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 22. Runde
2:0
0:0, 2:0 | Deutschlandsberger SC DSC |
USV St. Anna am Aigen USV | 23. Runde
3:1
1:0, 2:1 | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 24. Runde
1:0
1:0, 0:0 | Union Gurten UGU |
SPG Hogo Wels SPG | 25. Runde
verschoben
| LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 26. Runde
Morgen 19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz WEI |
LASK PLJ | 27. Runde Fr. 17.05. 19:00 Uhr | Junge Wikinger Ried JUN |
SV Wallern SVW | 28. Runde Fr. 24.05. 19:00 Uhr | LASK PLJ |
LASK PLJ | 29. Runde Fr. 31.05. 19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 GLE |
TUS Bad Gleichenberg GLE | 30. Runde Fr. 07.06. 19:00 Uhr | LASK PLJ |
Heim | Ergebnis | Gast |
---|---|---|
FC Liefering FCL | 1. Runde
0:1
0:1, 0:0 | LASK PLJ |