SAMSTAG:
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Rapid Wien
(Samstag, 16.00 Uhr, Tivoli-Stadion Tirol, SR Muckenhammer)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 0:4 (a), 0:2 (h), 1:2 (a)
Rapid: Königshofer/Novota - Schimpelsberger, Sonnleitner, Gerson, Katzer - Wydra, Kulovits - Burgstaller, Alar, Sabitzer - Boyd
Ersatz: Königshofer/Novota - Heikkinen, Boskovic, Schaub, Grozurek, Starkl
Es fehlen: Hofmann (Bänderriss im Knie), Schrammel (Zerrung), Pichler (Rückenprobleme), Trimmel (gesperrt)
Wacker: Safar - Schilling, Kofler, Svejnoha, Hauser - Abraham, Piesinger - Schütz, Merino/Saurer, Wernitznig - R. Wallner
Ersatz: Egger - Siller, Hinterseer, Wörgetter, Löffler, Schreter, Perstaller
Es fehlt: Dakovic (Bänderriss im Knöchel)
Fraglich: Merino (Rippenprobleme)
SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Mattersburg
(Samstag, 18.30 Uhr, Stadion Wr. Neustadt, SR Krassnitzer)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 0:2 (a), 0:0 (h), 0:1 (a)
Wr. Neustadt: Vollnhofer - Mimm, Ramsebner, M. Wallner, Hofbauer - Rakowitz, Hlinka, Offenbacher, Martschinko - Tadic, Fröschl
Ersatz: Glänzer - Lenko, Maak, Pollhammer, Piermayr, Bozkurt, Friesenbichler
Es fehlt: Terzic (Achillessehnenriss)
Mattersburg: Borenitsch - Höller, Majstorovic, A. Pöllhuber, Mravac - Röcher, Gartner, Prietl, Farkas - Bürger, Naumoski
Ersatz: Dau - Novak, Rodler, Spuller, Steiner, Potzmann, Mörz, Klemen, Röcher
Es fehlen: Rath, Doleschal, Malic, Seidl (alle langzeitverletzt), Lovin (krank)
FK Austria Wien - RZ Pellets WAC (Samstag, 18.30 Uhr, Generali Arena, SR Prammer)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 1:0 (a), 1:1 (h), 6:3 (a)
Austria: Lindner - Koch, Rotpuller, Ortlechner, Suttner - Vrsic, Holland, Simkovic - Stankovic, Hosiner, Jun
Ersatz: Kardum - Leovac, Mally, Dilaver, Murg, Spiridonovic, Kienast
Es fehlen: A. Grünwald, Mader, Gorgon (alle gesperrt), Barazite (im Aufbautraining nach Knieblessur)
Fraglich: Rogulj (Rückenprobleme)
WAC: Dobnik - Thonhofer, Jovanovic, Sollbauer, Baldauf - Polverino - Kerhe, De Paula, Liendl, Jacobo - Topcagic
Ersatz: Knaller - Suppan, Putsche, Hüttenbrenner, M. Kröpfl, Zakany, Rivera, Stückler
Es fehlen: Falk (Schambeinentzündung), Solano (fehlende Spielpraxis nach Meniskus-OP)
SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
(Samstag, 18.30 Uhr, Keine Sorgen-Arena, SR Harkam)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 2:0 (a), 1:1 (h), 3:0 (a)
Ried: Gebauer - Ziegl, Reifeltshammer, Riegler - Hinum, Reiter, A. Schicker - Walch, Nacho, Meilinger - Gartler
Ersatz: Schober - Schreiner, Karner, Möschl, Grössinger, Trauner, Zulj, Vastic
Es fehlen: Hadzic (Bauchmuskelverhärtung), Reiter (Leistenverletzung), Carril (nach Verletzung)
Admira: Macho - Plassnegger, Drescher, Ebner, Palla - Schick, Thürauer, Schwab, Tito - Ouedraogo, Segovia
Ersatz: Tischler - Th. Weber, P. Pöllhuber, Sax, Seebacher, Auer, Toth, Gremsl, Jezek, B. Sulimani
Es fehlen: Schachner (Muskelfaserriss), Mikus (Mittelfußbruch), Windbichler (Wadenverhärtung)
SONNTAG:
Red Bull Salzburg - SK Sturm Graz
(Sonntag, 16.00 Uhr, Red Bull Arena, SR Lechner)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 2:0 (a), 3:2 (h), 1:1 (a)
Salzburg: Walke - Schwegler, Schiemer, Rodnei, Ulmer/Svento - Ilsanker - Kampl, Leitgeb, Berisha, Mane - Soriano
Ersatz: Gustafsson - Klein, Dibon, Sekagya, Hierländer, Nielsen, Alan
Es fehlen: Vorsah (gesperrt), Lazaro (im Lauftraining nach Verletzung), Hinteregger (Kopfverletzung)
Sturm: Focher - Ehrenreich, Madl, Vujadinovic, Kaufmann - T. Kainz, Säumel - Hölzl, Schloffer, F. Kainz - Sukuta-Pasu, Okotie
Ersatz: Waltl - Feldhofer, M. Weber, Bukva, M. Koch, Ch. Kröpfl, Szabics, Ciftci
Es fehlen: Dudic, Klem (beide gesperrt), Gratzei (Wadenproblem)