SAMSTAG:
WAC - SC Wiener Neustadt
(Wolfsberg, Lavanttal-Arena, 18.30 Uhr, SR Dintar)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 6:0 (h), 1:2 (a)
WAC: Dobnik - Thonhofer, Jovanovic, Sollbauer, Baldauf - Putsche - Kerhe, De Paula, Liendl, Jacobo - Topcagic
Ersatz: Messner, Suppan, M. Kröpfl, Stückler, Zakany, Rivera
Es fehlen: Polverino, Hüttenbrenner (beide gesperrt), Falk, Solano (beide verletzt)
Wr. Neustadt: Vollnhofer - Pollhammer, Ramsebner, M. Wallner, Hofbauer - Rauter, Hlinka - Martschinko, Terzic, Rakowitz - Tadic
Ersatz: Glänzer - Rottensteiner, Maak, Lenko, Besenlehner, Wolf, Rauter, Bozkurt
Es fehlen: Offenbacher (gesperrt), Siebenhandl, Friesenbichler, Piermayr, Mimm (alle verletzt)
SK Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck
(Graz, UPC Arena, 18.30, SR Hameter)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 3:0 (h), 1:0 (a/Spiel 3:0 strafverifiziert)
Austria: Focher - Ehrenreich, Dudic, Vujadinovic, Klem - Säumel, Madl - Schloffer, Weber, F. Kainz - Okotie
Ersatz: Gratzei - Feldhofer, T. Kainz, Bukva, Koch, C. Kröpfl, Szabics, Ciftci
Es fehlen: Sukuta-Pasu (gesperrt)
Fraglich: Hölzl, Kaufmann (beide angeschlagen)
Innsbruck: Safar - Schilling, Kofler, Svejnoha, Hauser - Abraham - Schütz, Merino, Saurer, Wernitznig - R. Wallner
Ersatz: Egger - Siller, Piesinger, Löffler, Hinterseer, Schreter, Perstaller
Es fehlen: Bergmann (Meniskus), Dakovic (Handbruch)
FC Red Bull Salzburg - SV Josko Ried
(Wals-Siezenheim, Red Bull Arena, 18.30 Uhr, SR Krassnitzer)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 1:1 (h), 1:3 (a)
Salzburg: Walke - Schwegler, Rodnei, Vorsah, Ulmer - Hinteregger - Teigl, Berisha, Leitgeb, Mane - Soriano
Ersatz: Gustafsson - Klein, Dibon, Svento, Hierländer, Nielsen, Alan
Es fehlen: Ilsanker (gesperrt), Schiemer (Sehnenreizung), Kampl (Muskelfaserriss), Lazaro (Mittelfußbruch)
Ried: Gebauer - Hinum, Reifeltshammer, Riegler, Schreiner - Trauner, Hadzic - Walch, Zulj, Meilinger - T. Vastic
Ersatz: Schober - Möschl, A. Schicker, Reiter, Ziegl, Nacho, Hammerer
Es fehlt: Gartler (Ellbogen-Luxation)
SK Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
(Wien, Hanappi-Stadion, 16.00 Uhr, SR Ouschan)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 0:0 (h), 2:0 (a)
Rapid: Königshofer - Trimmel, Sonnleitner, Heikkinen, Schrammel - Wydra, Pichler - Alar, Hofmann, Burgstaller - Boyd
Ersatz: Novota - Gerson, Schimpelsberger, Katzer, Kulovits, Sabitzer, Schaub
Es fehlt: Boskovic (rekonvaleszent)
Admira: Macho - Plassnegger/Weber, Schösswendter, Ebner, Palla - Thürauer, Schachner - Seeger, Schwab, Tito - Ouedraogo
Ersatz: Tischler - Drescher, Auer, Schick, Mevoungou, Jezek, Sax, Toth, Segovia
Es fehlen: Seebacher (gesperrt), Windbichler (Amateure), Matus (rekonvaleszent)
Fraglich: Plassnegger, Auer (angeschlagen)
SONNTAG:
SV Mattersburg - FK Austria Wien
(Mattersburg, Pappelstadion, 17.00 Uhr, SR Eisner)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 2:4 (h), 1:3 (a)
Mattersburg: Borenitsch - Höller, Majstorovic, Mravac, Novak - Farkas, Lovin, Prietl/Steiner, Potzmann - Klemen, Bürger
Ersatz: Dau - Rodler, Röcher, Gartner, Ressler, Naumoski, Spuller, Domoraud
Es fehlen: Seidl, Rath, Doleschal, Malic (alle verletzt), Mörz (krank)
Austria: Lindner - Koch, Rogulj, Ortlechner, Suttner - Mader, Holland, A. Grünwald - Gorgon, Hosiner, Jun
Ersatz: Kardum - Rotpuller, Dilaver, Leovac, Vrsic, Stankovic, Simkovic, Kienast
Es fehlt: Barazite (Knieprobleme)