Ergebnis
PositionPos. Name Nation DG1 DG2 GesamtGes. RückstandRück. Punkte
1 Marco SchwarzM. Schwarz AUTAUT 00:48.77 01:48.15 02:36.92 100
2 Viktor Muffat-JeandetV. Muffat-Jeandet FRAFRA 00:49.64 01:47.80 02:37.44 +00.52 80
3 Alexis PinturaultA. Pinturault FRAFRA 00:48.97 01:49.07 02:38.04 +01.12 60
4 Mauro CaviezelM. Caviezel SUISUI 00:50.37 01:47.78 02:38.15 +01.23 50
5 Romed BaumannR. Baumann AUTAUT 00:51.49 01:46.99 02:38.48 +01.56 45
6 Pavel TrikhichevP. Trikhichev RUSRUS 00:50.28 01:48.47 02:38.75 +01.83 40
7 Kjetil JansrudK. Jansrud NORNOR 00:51.36 01:47.43 02:38.79 +01.87 36
8 Riccardo TonettiR. Tonetti ITAITA 00:50.59 01:48.29 02:38.88 +01.96 32
9 Vincent KriechmayrV. Kriechmayr AUTAUT 00:52.90 01:46.33 02:39.23 +02.31 29
10 Christof InnerhoferC. Innerhofer ITAITA 00:51.68 01:47.63 02:39.31 +02.39 26
11 Sandro SimonetS. Simonet SUISUI 00:50.50 01:48.87 02:39.37 +02.45 24
12 Martin CaterM. Cater SLOSLO 00:52.15 01:47.49 02:39.64 +02.72 22
13 Thomas Mermillod BlondinT. Mermillod Blondin FRAFRA 00:50.43 01:49.26 02:39.69 +02.77 20
14 Ted LigetyT. Ligety USAUSA 00:49.97 01:49.80 02:39.77 +02.85 18
15 Bryce BennettB. Bennett USAUSA 00:52.49 01:47.31 02:39.80 +02.88 16
16 Carlo JankaC. Janka SUISUI 00:52.89 01:47.17 02:40.06 +03.14 15
17 Luca AerniL. Aerni SUISUI 00:51.73 01:48.41 02:40.14 +03.22 14
18 Stefan HadalinS. Hadalin SLOSLO 00:50.61 01:49.77 02:40.38 +03.46 13
19 Niels HintermannN. Hintermann SUISUI 00:52.39 01:48.06 02:40.45 +03.53 12
20 Maxence MuzatonM. Muzaton FRAFRA 00:52.10 01:48.54 02:40.64 +03.72 11
21 Filip ZubcicF. Zubcic CROCRO 00:51.22 01:49.65 02:40.87 +03.95 10
22 Nils AllegreN. Allegre FRAFRA 00:53.63 01:47.28 02:40.91 +03.99 9
23 Stefan RogentinS. Rogentin SUISUI 00:53.47 01:47.69 02:41.16 +04.24 8
24 Valentin Giraud MoineV. Giraud Moine FRAFRA 00:52.89 01:48.33 02:41.22 +04.30 7
25 Jared GoldbergJ. Goldberg USAUSA 00:53.21 01:48.11 02:41.32 +04.40 6
26 Gilles RoulinG. Roulin SUISUI 00:53.14 01:48.40 02:41.54 +04.62 5
27 Jan ZabystranJ. Zabystran CZECZE 00:51.35 01:50.42 02:41.77 +04.85 4
28 Mattia CasseM. Casse ITAITA 00:54.30 01:47.75 02:42.05 +05.13 3
29 Klemen KosiK. Kosi SLOSLO 00:52.63 01:49.60 02:42.23 +05.31 2
30 Andreas RomarA. Romar FINFIN 00:53.70 01:48.79 02:42.49 +05.57 1
31 Sebastian Foss-SolevaagS. Foss-Solevaag NORNOR 00:51.75 01:51.06 02:42.81 +05.89
32 Alexander KoellA. Koell SWESWE 00:53.51 01:49.50 02:43.01 +06.09
33 Marko VukicevicM. Vukicevic SRBSRB 00:53.82 01:49.53 02:43.35 +06.43
34 Ondrej BerndtO. Berndt CZECZE 00:52.92 01:50.52 02:43.44 +06.52
35 Martin BendikM. Bendik SVKSVK 00:58.49 01:51.88 02:50.37 +13.45
Out Ivan KuznetsovI. Kuznetsov RUSRUS Torfehler Torfehler
Out Bostjan KlineB. Kline SLOSLO Disqualifikation Disqualifikation
Out Istok RodesI. Rodes CROCRO Torfehler Torfehler
Out Dominik ParisD. Paris ITAITA Torfehler Torfehler
Out Christoffer FaarupC. Faarup DENDEN Torfehler Torfehler
Out Matthias MayerM. Mayer AUTAUT Torfehler Torfehler
Out Aleksander Aamodt KildeA. Aamodt Kilde NORNOR Torfehler Torfehler
Out Nils ManiN. Mani SUISUI Torfehler Torfehler
Out Ryan Cochran-SiegleR. Cochran-Siegle USAUSA Torfehler Torfehler
Out Henrik Von AppenH. Von Appen CHICHI Torfehler Torfehler
Out Felix MonsenF. Monsen SWESWE Torfehler Torfehler
Out Miha HrobatM. Hrobat SLOSLO Disqualifikation Disqualifikation
Out Simon BreitfussS. Breitfuss BOLBOL Torfehler Torfehler
Out Tilen DebelakT. Debelak SLOSLO 00:54.24 Torfehler Torfehler
Out Emanuele BuzziE. Buzzi ITAITA 00:55.02 DNS DNS
Out Dominik SchwaigerD. Schwaiger GERGER 01:00.56 DNS DNS