Cádiz - UD Almeria2017-09-05T17:45:00Ramón de CarranzaSpielplanDi., 05.09.2017 |
18:45 |
CádizCádiz |
UD AlmeriaAlmería |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Lugo2017-09-05T17:45:00Nou EstadiSpielplanDi., 05.09.2017 |
18:45 |
Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona |
LugoLugo |
1:3 i.E. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
|
|
Olot - Alcoyano2017-09-06T18:00:00Estadi Municipal d'OlotSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
19:00 |
OlotOlot |
AlcoyanoAlcoyano |
1:0 n.V. (0:0, 0:0) |
|
|
|
Lorca - Cordoba CF2017-09-06T19:00:00Francisco Artés CarrascoSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:00 |
LorcaLorca |
Cordoba CFCórdoba |
2:4 (0:1) |
|
|
|
Marbella - Gimnástica Segoviana2017-09-06T19:00:00Municipal de MarbellaSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:00 |
MarbellaMarbella |
Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
|
Real Oviedo - Numancia2017-09-06T19:00:00Carlos TartiereSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:00 |
Real OviedoReal Oviedo |
NumanciaNumancia |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
Reus Deportiu - Sporting de Gijon2017-09-06T19:00:00Camp Nou MunicipalSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:00 |
Reus DeportiuReus Deportiu |
Sporting de GijonSporting de Gijón |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
CD Calahorra - Leioa2017-09-06T19:30:00La PlanillaSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:30 |
CD CalahorraCD Calahorra |
LeioaLeioa |
2:0 n.V. (0:0, 0:0) |
|
|
|
Fuenlabrada - Mérida AD2017-09-06T19:30:00Estadio Fernando TorresSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:30 |
FuenlabradaFuenlabrada |
Mérida ADMérida AD |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
Mallorca - Lleida Esportiu2017-09-06T19:30:00Iberostar EstadiSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:30 |
MallorcaMallorca |
Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu |
3:4 i.E. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
|
|
Ponferradina - Atlético Baleares2017-09-06T19:30:00El ToralínSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:30 |
PonferradinaPonferradina |
Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
UD Logroñés - AD Unión Adarve2017-09-06T19:30:00Las GaunasSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:30 |
UD LogroñésUD Logroñés |
AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve |
8:7 i.E. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
|
|
Elche CF - Durango2017-09-06T19:45:00Martínez ValeroSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:45 |
Elche CFElche |
DurangoDurango |
3:2 n.V. (1:1, 1:1) |
|
|
|
Talavera de la Reina - Antequera2017-09-06T19:45:00Municipal El PradoSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
20:45 |
Talavera de la ReinaTalavera de la Reina |
AntequeraAntequera |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
Cartagena - Mirandés2017-09-06T20:00:00CartagonovaSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
21:00 |
CartagenaCartagena |
MirandésMirandés |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
Huesca - Real Valladolid2017-09-06T20:00:00El AlcorazSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
21:00 |
HuescaHuesca |
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
Hércules - Lorca Deportiva2017-09-06T20:00:00José Rico PérezSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
21:00 |
HérculesHércules |
Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva |
2:1 n.V. (0:0, 1:1) |
|
|
|
Real Murcia - Racing Club Ferrol2017-09-06T20:30:00Nueva CondominaSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
21:30 |
Real MurciaReal Murcia |
Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol |
4:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife2017-09-06T21:00:00Campo de Fútbol de VallecasSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
22:00 |
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano |
TenerifeTenerife |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
|
Real Zaragoza - Granada CF2017-09-06T21:00:00La RomaredaSpielplanMi., 06.09.2017 |
22:00 |
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza |
Granada CFGranada CF |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
Alcorcón - Cultural Leonesa2017-09-07T19:00:00Municipal Santo DomingoSpielplanDo., 07.09.2017 |
20:00 |
AlcorcónAlcorcón |
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa |
2:4 (1:2) |
|
|
|
CA Osasuna - Albacete2017-09-07T21:00:00El SadarSpielplanDo., 07.09.2017 |
22:00 |
CA OsasunaOsasuna |
AlbaceteAlbacete |
3:2 n.V. (0:0, 2:2) |
|
|
|