Saisonstatistik
PositionPos.NameNationSiegeTop 3Top 10Top 30AusfälleStartsPunkte
1Peter PrevcSLOSlowenienSLO152228290292223
2Severin FreundGERDeutschlandGER31127280281450
3Kenneth GangnesNORNorwegenNOR1924290291303
4Michael HayböckAUTÖsterreichAUT3922250271251
5Johann ForfangNORNorwegenNOR1823270271180
6Stefan KraftAUTÖsterreichAUT141827027984
7Daniel-Andre TandeNORNorwegenNOR141927029953
8Noriaki KasaiJPNJapanJPN051925025873
9Richard FreitagGERDeutschlandGER001228029669
10Anders FannemelNORNorwegenNOR111224128644
11Roman KoudelkaCZETschechische RepublikCZE111025029626
12Andreas StjernenNORNorwegenNOR02727028591
13Robert KranjecSLOSlowenienSLO26717026503
14Domen PrevcSLOSlowenienSLO02917018486
15Simon AmmannSUISchweizSUI00428028480
16Daiki ItoJPNJapanJPN00824025447
17Andreas WellingerGERDeutschlandGER00720025408
18Taku TakeuchiJPNJapanJPN01519024378
19Andreas WankGERDeutschlandGER00522029369
20Joachim HauerNORNorwegenNOR01222128343
21Jurij TepesSLOSlowenienSLO00318126289
22Kamil StochPOLPolenPOL00320023285
23Stephan LeyheGERDeutschlandGER00121028256
24Anze LanisekSLOSlowenienSLO00314025232
25Manuel FettnerAUTÖsterreichAUT00317025223
26Stefan HulaPOLPolenPOL00219024222
27Vincent Descombes SevoieFRAFrankreichFRA00019026202
28Manuel PoppingerAUTÖsterreichAUT00118024199
29Dawid KubackiPOLPolenPOL00117026175
30Karl GeigerGERDeutschlandGER01112016174
31Jakub JandaCZETschechische RepublikCZE00113118164
32Maciej KotPOLPolenPOL00015124151
33Jan MaturaCZETschechische RepublikCZE00013024118
34Andrzej StekalaPOLPolenPOL0011301999
35Piotr ZylaPOLPolenPOL000602089
35Lukas HlavaCZETschechische RepublikCZE0001002289
37Tom HildeNORNorwegenNOR000801674
38Andreas KoflerAUTÖsterreichAUT000601462
39Gregor DeschwandenSUISchweizSUI001401961
40Markus EisenbichlerGERDeutschlandGER000801158
41Marinus KrausGERDeutschlandGER00130757
42Gregor SchlierenzauerAUTÖsterreichAUT00040453
43Philipp AschenwaldAUTÖsterreichAUT000701350
44Ryoyu KobayashiJPNJapanJPN00120447
45Jaka HvalaSLOSlowenienSLO000911546
46Kento SakuyamaJPNJapanJPN000802043
47Lauri AsikainenFINFinnlandFIN001301242
48Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesCANKanadaCAN000712138
49David SiegelGERDeutschlandGER00030637
50Klemens MurankaPOLPolenPOL000611236
51Thomas HoferAUTÖsterreichAUT00030625
52Michael NeumayerGERDeutschlandGER00030624
52Ronan Lamy ChappuisFRAFrankreichFRA000501424
54Ilmir HazetdinovRUSRusslandRUS000401523
55Shohei TochimotoJPNJapanJPN000412222
56Evgeniy KlimovRUSRusslandRUS000401421
57Bor PavlovcicSLOSlowenienSLO00020220
58Robert JohanssonNORNorwegenNOR00020319
59Kenshiro ItoJPNJapanJPN000401516
60Ville LarintoFINFinnlandFIN000111814
61Junshiro KobayashiJPNJapanJPN00030913
62Denis KornilovRUSRusslandRUS000101912
63Sebastian ColloredoITAItalienITA000201011
64Markus SchiffnerAUTÖsterreichAUT0001087
64Cestmir KozisekCZETschechische RepublikCZE0003047
66Naoki NakamuraJPNJapanJPN0001026
66Vladimir ZografskiBULBulgarienBUL0001066
68Jakub WolnyPOLPolenPOL0002045
68Andraz PograjcSLOSlowenienSLO00011105
70Anze SemenicSLOSlowenienSLO00030104
71Joacim Oedegaard BjoerengNORNorwegenNOR0001123
71Tomas VancuraCZETschechische RepublikCZE0001053
71Anton KalinitschenkoRUSRusslandRUS0001013
74Kilian PeierSUISchweizSUI00011102
74Clemens AignerAUTÖsterreichAUT0001042
74Pius PaschkeGERDeutschlandGER0001012
77Kevin BicknerUSAUSAUSA0001171