Saisonstatistik
PositionPos.NameNationSiegeTop 3Top 10Top 30AusfälleStartsPunkte
1Peter PrevcSLOSlowenienSLO101517180181474
2Severin FreundGERDeutschlandGER381617017952
3Kenneth GangnesNORNorwegenNOR171518018900
4Johann ForfangNORNorwegenNOR041418018743
5Michael HayböckAUTÖsterreichAUT051215016689
6Stefan KraftAUTÖsterreichAUT121216016643
7Noriaki KasaiJPNJapanJPN041114014544
8Daniel-Andre TandeNORNorwegenNOR111016018490
9Richard FreitagGERDeutschlandGER00917018471
10Anders FannemelNORNorwegenNOR11614117421
11Domen PrevcSLOSlowenienSLO02813014413
12Andreas StjernenNORNorwegenNOR01517017378
13Roman KoudelkaCZETschechische RepublikCZE00615018344
14Andreas WellingerGERDeutschlandGER00615017341
15Simon AmmannSUISchweizSUI00218018309
16Daiki ItoJPNJapanJPN00613014298
17Joachim HauerNORNorwegenNOR01213117273
18Robert KranjecSLOSlowenienSLO1338015253
19Andreas WankGERDeutschlandGER00314018233
20Anze LanisekSLOSlowenienSLO00312018224
21Kamil StochPOLPolenPOL00212015193
22Manuel FettnerAUTÖsterreichAUT00310017171
23Stephan LeyheGERDeutschlandGER00113018157
24Jakub JandaCZETschechische RepublikCZE00111113139
25Manuel PoppingerAUTÖsterreichAUT00111014136
26Stefan HulaPOLPolenPOL00112016131
27Jurij TepesSLOSlowenienSLO0019115122
28Maciej KotPOLPolenPOL00011016117
29Taku TakeuchiJPNJapanJPN0018013116
30Vincent Descombes SevoieFRAFrankreichFRA0009015115
31Dawid KubackiPOLPolenPOL000801581
32Andrzej StekalaPOLPolenPOL001701078
32Jan MaturaCZETschechische RepublikCZE000801478
34Tom HildeNORNorwegenNOR000801174
35Lukas HlavaCZETschechische RepublikCZE000701370
36Andreas KoflerAUTÖsterreichAUT000601162
37Gregor DeschwandenSUISchweizSUI001401461
38Marinus KrausGERDeutschlandGER00130757
39Gregor SchlierenzauerAUTÖsterreichAUT00040453
40Ryoyu KobayashiJPNJapanJPN00120347
41Lauri AsikainenFINFinnlandFIN00130642
42Piotr ZylaPOLPolenPOL000301139
43David SiegelGERDeutschlandGER00020529
44Kento SakuyamaJPNJapanJPN000601228
45Thomas HoferAUTÖsterreichAUT00030325
46Klemens MurankaPOLPolenPOL00041824
46Michael NeumayerGERDeutschlandGER00030624
46Ronan Lamy ChappuisFRAFrankreichFRA000501024
49Karl GeigerGERDeutschlandGER00030623
50Bor PavlovcicSLOSlowenienSLO00020220
51Evgeniy KlimovRUSRusslandRUS000301119
51Ilmir HazetdinovRUSRusslandRUS000301119
53Philipp AschenwaldAUTÖsterreichAUT00030518
53Jaka HvalaSLOSlowenienSLO00041618
55Mackenzie Boyd-ClowesCANKanadaCAN000311315
56Ville LarintoFINFinnlandFIN000111114
57Junshiro KobayashiJPNJapanJPN00020813
58Denis KornilovRUSRusslandRUS000101412
59Sebastian ColloredoITAItalienITA00020811
59Shohei TochimotoJPNJapanJPN000211411
61Markus EisenbichlerGERDeutschlandGER00010310
62Markus SchiffnerAUTÖsterreichAUT0001087
63Naoki NakamuraJPNJapanJPN0001026
63Vladimir ZografskiBULBulgarienBUL0001056
63Robert JohanssonNORNorwegenNOR0001026
66Jakub WolnyPOLPolenPOL0002025
66Andraz PograjcSLOSlowenienSLO0001055
66Cestmir KozisekCZETschechische RepublikCZE0002035
69Joacim Oedegaard BjoerengNORNorwegenNOR0001123
69Tomas VancuraCZETschechische RepublikCZE0001033
69Anton KalinitschenkoRUSRusslandRUS0001013
72Kilian PeierSUISchweizSUI0001192
72Kenshiro ItoJPNJapanJPN0001082
72Anze SemenicSLOSlowenienSLO0001062
72Clemens AignerAUTÖsterreichAUT0001032
72Pius PaschkeGERDeutschlandGER0001012