Gesamtweltcup Skispringen - Alle Sieger

Aufmacherbild
 

Rekordgewinner Skisprung-Weltcup:

Jahr

Sieger

Zweiter

Dritter

1980

Hubert NEUPER

Armin Kogler

Stanislaw Bobak (POL)

1981

KOGLER

Roger Ruud (NOR)

Horst Bulau (CAN)

1982

KOGLER

Neuper

Bulau

1983

Matti Nykänen (FIN)

Bulau

Kogler

1984

Jens Weißflog (DDR)

Nykänen

Pavel Ploc (TCH)

1985

Nykänen

Andreas Felder

Ernst Vettori

1986

Nykänen

Vettori

Felder

1987

Vegaard Opaas (NOR)

Vettori

Felder

1988

Nykänen

Ploc

Primoz Ulaga (JUG)

1989

Jan Boklöv (SWE)

Weißflog

Dieter Thoma (BRD)

1990

Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN)

Vettori

Felder

1991

FELDER

Stefan Zünd (SUI)

Thoma

1992

Toni Nieminen (FIN)

Werner Rathmayr

Felder

1993

Andreas GOLDBERGER

Jaroslav Sakala (CZE)

Noriaki Kasai (JPN)

1994

Espen Bredesen (NOR)

Weißflog

Goldberger

1995

GOLDBERGER

Roberto Cecon (ITA)

Janne Ahonen (FIN)

1996

GOLDBERGER

Nikkola

Ahonen

1997

Primoz Peterka (SLO)

Thoma

Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN)

1998

Peterka

Funaki

Andreas Widhölzl

1999

Martin Schmitt (GER)

Ahonen

Kasai

2000

Schmitt

Widhölzl

Ahonen

2001

Adam Malysz (POL)

Schmitt

Risto Jussilainen (FIN)

2002

Malysz

Sven Hannawald (GER)

Matti Hautamäki (FIN)

2003

Malysz

Hannawald

Widhölzl

2004

Ahonen

Roar Ljökelsöy (NOR)

M. Hautamäki

2005

Ahonen

Ljökelsöy

M. Hautamäki

2006

Jakub Janda (CZE)

Ahonen

Andreas Küttel (SUI)

2007

Malysz

Anders Jacobsen (NOR)

Simon Ammann (SUI)

2008

Th. MORGENSTERN

Gregor Schlierenzauer

Ahonen

2009

SCHLIERENZAUER

Ammann (SUI)

Wolfgang Loitzl

2010

Ammann (SUI)

Schlierenzauer

Morgenstern

2011

Th. MORGENSTERN

Ammann (SUI)

Malysz (POL)

2012

Anders Bardal (NOR)

Schlierenzauer

Kofler

2013

SCHLIERENZAUER

Bardal (NOR)

Stoch (POL)

2014

Stoch (POL)

Prevc (SLO)

Freund (GER)

2015

Freund (GER)

Prevc (SLO)

Kraft (AUT)

Nationenwertung:

Siege

Athlet

4

Matti Nykänen (FIN)

4

Adam Malysz (POL)

3

Andreas Goldberger (AUT)

2

Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT)

2

Thomas Morgenstern (AUT)

2

Janne Ahonen (FIN)

2

Armin Kogler (AUT)

2

Martin Schmitt (GER)

2

Primoz Peterka (SLO)

Nation

Siege

Zweiter

Dritter

1.

Österreich

11

11

13

2.

Finnland

8

4

7

3.

Polen

5

0

2

4.

Deutschland

3

5

2

5.

Norwegen

3

4

1

Zum Seitenanfang»
Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen