Alle Medaillengewinner der WM-Geschichte

Aufmacherbild
 

2009 - Val d'Isere:

2007 - Are:

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Svindal (NOR) Lizeroux (FRA) Zrncic-Dim (CRO)
Abfahrt Kucera (CAN) Cuche (SUI) Janka (SUI)
Slalom Pranger (AUT) Lizeroux (FRA) Janyk (CAN)
Riesenslalom Janka (SUI) Raich (AUT) Ligety (USA)
Super-G Cuche (SUI) Fill (ITA) Svindal (NOR)
DAMEN
Kombination Zettel (AUT) Gut (SUI) Görgl (AUT)
Abfahrt Vonn (USA) Gut (SUI) Fanchini (ITA)
Slalom Riesch (GER) Zahrobska (CZE) Poutiainen (FIN)
Riesenslalom Hölzl (GER) Maze (SLO) Poutiainen (FIN)
Super-G Vonn (USA) Marchand-Arvier (FRA) Fischbacher (AUT)
TEAMBEWERB
Gesamt Abgesagt

2005 - Bormio:

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Albrecht (SUI) Raich (AUT) Berthod (SUI)
Abfahrt Svindal (NOR Hudec (CAN Järbyn (SWE)
Slalom Matt (AUT) Mölgg (ITA) Grange (FRA)
Riesenslalom Svindal (NOR) Albrecht (SUI) Cuche (SUI)
Super-G Staudacher (I) Strobl (AUT) Kernen (SUI)
DAMEN
Kombination Pärson (SWE) Mancuso (USA) Schild (AUT)
Abfahrt Pärson (SWE) Kildow (USA) Hosp (AUT)
Slalom Zahrobska (CZE) Schild (AUT) Pärson (SWE)
Riesenslalom Hosp (AUT) Pietilae (SWE) Karbon (ITA)
Super-G Pärson (SWE) Kildow (USA) Götschl (AUT)
TEAMBEWERB
Gesamt Österreich Schweden Schweiz

2003 - St. Moritz:

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Raich (AUT) Svindal (NOR) Rocca (ITA)
Abfahrt Miller (USA) Rahlves (USA) Walchhofer (AUT)
Slalom Raich (AUT) Schönfelder (AUT) Rocca (ITA)
Riesenslalom Maier (AUT) Raich (AUT) Rahlves (USA)
Super-G Miller (USA) Walchhofer (AUT) Raich (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination Kostelic (CRO) Pärson (SWE) Schild (AUT)
Abfahrt Kostelic (CRO) Fanchini (ITA) Götschl (AUT)
Slalom Kostelic (CRO) Poutiainen (FIN) Zahrobska (CZE)
Riesenslalom Pärson (SWE) Poutiainen (FIN) Mancuso (USA)
Super-G Pärson (SWE) Recchia (ITA) Mancuso (USA)
TEAMBEWERB
Gesamt Deutschland Österreich Frankreich

2001 - St. Anton:

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Miller (USA) Kjus (NOR) Aamodt (NOR)
Abfahrt Walchhofer (AUT) Aamodt (NOR) Kernen (SUI)
Slalom Kostelic (CRO) Zurbriggen (SUI) Rocca (ITA)
Riesenslalom Miller (USA) Knauss (AUT) Schlopy (USA)
Super-G Eberharter (AUT) Maier (AUT)/Miller (USA)
DAMEN
Kombination Kostelic (CRO) Hosp (AUT) Oester (SUI)
Abfahrt Turgeon (CAN) Meissnitzer (AUT) Rey-Bellet (CAN)
Slalom Kostelic (CRO) Schild (AUT) Hosp (AUT)
Riesenslalom Pärson (SWE) Karbon (ITA) Forsyth (CAN)
Super-G Dorfmeister (AUT) Clark (USA) Mendes (USA)
Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Aamodt (NOR) Matt (AUT) Accola (SUI)
Abfahrt Trinkl (AUT) Maier (AUT) Eckert (GER)
Slalom Matt (AUT) Raich (AUT) Kunc (SLO)
Riesenslalom Grünigen (SUI) Aamodt (NOR) Covili (FRA)
Super-G Rahlves (USA) Eberharter (AUT) Maier (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination Ertl (GER) Sponring (AUT) Putzer (ITA)
Abfahrt Dorfmeister (AUT) Götschl (AUT) Heregger (AUT)
Slalom Paerson (SWE) Saioni (FRA) Berntsen (NOR)
Riesenslalom Nef (SUI) Putzer (ITA) Pärson (SWE)
Super-G Cavagnoud (FRA) Kostner (ITA) Gerg (GER)
Zum Seitenanfang» Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen