Alle Medaillengewinner der WM-Geschichte

Aufmacherbild
 

1989 - Vail:

1987 - Crans Montana:

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Girardelli (LUX) Accola (SUI) Mader (AUT)
Abfahrt Tauscher (BRD) Müller (SUI) Alpiger (SUI)
Slalom Nierlich (AUT) Bittner (BRD) Girardelli (LUX)
Riesenslalom Nierlich (AUT) Mayer (AUT) Zurbriggen (SUI)
Super-G Hangl (SUI) Zurbriggen (SUI) Cizman (JUG)
DAMEN
Kombination Mc Kinney (USA) Schneider (SUI) Oertli (SUI)
Abfahrt Walliser (SUI) Percy (CAN) Dedler (BRD)
Slalom Svet (JUG) Schneider (SUI) Mc Kinney (USA)
Riesenslalom Schneider (SUI) Merle (FRA) Svet (JUG)
Super-G Maier (AUT) Wolf (AUT) Gerg (BRD)

1985 - Bormio (ITA):

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Girardelli (LUX) Zurbriggen (SUI) Mader (AUT)
Abfahrt Müller (SUI) Zurbriggen (SUI) Alpiger (SUI)
Slalom Wörndl (BRD) Mader (AUT) Bittner (BRD)
Riesenslalom Zurbriggen (SUI) Girardelli (LUX) Tomba (ITA)
Super-G Zurbriggen (SUI) Girardelli (LUX) Wasmeier (BRD)
DAMEN
Kombination Hess (SUI) S. Eder (AUT) Mc Kinney (USA)
Abfahrt Walliser (SUI) Figini (SUI) Mösenlechner (BRD)
Slalom Hess (SUI) Steiner (AUT) Svet (JUG)
Riesenslalom Schneider (SUI) Svet (JUG) Walliser (SUI)
Super-G Walliser (SUI) Figini (SUI) Svet (JUG)

1982 - Schladming (AUT)

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Zurbriggen (SUI) Riedelsperger (AUT) Bürgler (SUI)
Abfahrt Zurbriggen (SUI) Müller (SUI) Lewis (USA)
Slalom Nilson (SWE) Girardelli (LUX) Zoller (AUT)
Riesenslalom Wasmeier (BRD) Zurbriggen (SUI) Girardelli (LUX)
DAMEN
Kombination Hess (SUI) S. Eder (AUT) Mc Kinney (USA)
Abfahrt Figini (SUI) Ehrat/Gutensohn
Slalom Pelen (FRA) Guignard (FRA) Magoni (ITA)
Riesenslalom Roffe (USA) Kirchler (AUT) Twardokens (USA)

1980 - Lake Placid (auch Olympische Spiele):

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Vion (FRA) Lüscher (SUI) Steiner (AUT)
Abfahrt Weirather (AUT) Cathomen (SUI) Resch (AUT)
Slalom Stenmark (SWE) Krizaj (JUG) Fjaellberg (SWE)
Riesenslalom S. Mahre (USA) Stenmark (SWE) Strel (JUG)
DAMEN
Kombination Hess (SUI) Pelen (FRA) Cooper (USA)
Abfahrt Sorensen (CAN) Nelson (USA) Graham (CAN)
Slalom Hess (SUI) Cooper (USA) Zini (ITA)
Riesenslalom Hess (SUI) Cooper (USA) Konzett (LIE)
Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Ph. Mahre (USA) Wenzel (LIE) Stock (AUT)
Abfahrt Stock (AUT) Wirnsperger (AUT) Podborski (CAN)
Slalom Stenmark (SWE) Ph. Mahre (USA) Luethy (SUI)
Riesenslalom Stenmark (SWE) Wenzel (LIE) Enn (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination Wenzel (LIE) Nelson (USA) Eberle (AUT)
Abfahrt Moser (AUT) Wenzel (LIE) Nadig (SUI)
Slalom Wenzel (LIE) Kinshofer (BRD) Hess (SUI)
Riesenslalom Wenzel (LIE) I. Epple (BRD) Pelen (FRA)
Zum Seitenanfang» Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen