Alle Medaillengewinner der WM-Geschichte

Aufmacherbild
 

 1958 - Bad Gastein (AUT)

1956 - Cortina (ITA/auch Olympische Spiele)

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Sailer (AUT) Rieder (AUT) Staub (SUI)
Abfahrt Sailer (AUT) Staub (SUI) Vurnet (FRA)
Slalom Rieder (AUT) Sailer (AUT) Igaya (JPN)
Riesenslalom Sailer (AUT) Rieder (AUT) Staub/Bonlieu
DAMEN
Kombination Wheeler (CAN) Dänzer (SUI) J. Frandl (AUT)
Abfahrt Wheeler (CAN) Dänzer (SUI) Marchelli (ITA)
Slalom Björnbakken (NOR) J. Frandl (AUT) Waser (SUI)
Riesenslalom Wheeler (CAN) Deaver (USA) Dänzer (SUI)

1954 - Are (SWE)

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination Sailer (AUT) Bozon (FRA) Sollander (SWE)
Abfahrt Sailer (AUT) Fellay (SUI) Molterer (AUT)
Slalom Sailer (AUT) Igaya (JPN) Sollander (SWE)
Riesenslalom Sailer (AUT) Molterer (AUT) Schuster (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination Berthod (SUI) Dänzer (SUI) Chenal Minuzzo (ITA)
Abfahrt Berthod (SUI) Dänzer (SUI) Wheeler (CAN)
Slalom Colliard (SUI) Schöpf (AUT) Sidrova (SOV)
Riesenslalom Reichert (BRD) J. Frandl (AUT) Hochleitner (AUT)

1952 - Oslo (NOR/auch Olympische Spiele)

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Kombination S. Erikson (NOR) Pravda (AUT) Sollander (SWE)
Abfahrt Pravda (AUT) Strolz (AUT) Obereigner (AUT)
Slalom S. Erikson (NOR) Obermüller (BRD) Spiess (AUT)
Riesenslalom S. Erikson (NOR) Bonlieu (FRA) Molterer (AUT)
DAMEN
Kombination Schöpfer (SUI) Berthold SUI) Schmith (FRA)
Abfahrt Schöpfer (SUI) Klecker AUT) Schmith (FRA)
Slalom Klecker AUT) Schöpfer (SUI) Thomasson (SWE)
Riesenslalom Schmith (FRA) Berthod (SUI) Burr (USA)

1950 - Aspen (USA)

Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Abfahrt Colo (ITA) O. Schneider (AUT) Pravda (AUT)
Slalom O. Schneider (AUT) S. Erikson (NOR) Berge (NOR)
Riesenslalom S. Erikson (NOR) Pravda (AUT) Spiess (AUT)
DAMEN
Abfahrt Beiser (AUT) Buchner (BRD) Minuzzo (ITA)
Slalom Mead (USA) Reichert (BRD) Buchner (BRD)
Riesenslalom Mead (USA) Rom (AUT) Buchner (BRD)
Disziplin
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
  1. Platz
HERREN
Abfahrt Colo (ITA) Coutett (FRA) Schöpf (AUT)
Slalom G. Schneider (SUI) Colo (ITA) S. Eriksen (NOR)
Riesenslalom Colo (ITA) Grosjean (SUI) Coutett (FRA)
DAMEN
Abfahrt Beiser-Jochum (AUT) Mahringer (AUT) Thiolliere (FRA)
Slalom Rom (AUT) Mahringer (AUT) Seghi (ITA)
Riesenslalom Rom (AUT) Beiser-Jochum (AUT) Schmidt-C. (FRA)
Zum Seitenanfang» Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen