Junioren-Ski-WM 2014 - Übersicht

Aufmacherbild
 

Nation

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Gesamt

1.

Norwegen

3

3

2

8

2.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Österreich

2

2

4

8

3.

Schweiz

2

2

1

5

4.

Italien

2

1

1

4

5.

Schweden

1

2

0

2

6.

Slowakei

1

0

0

1

7.

Deutschland

0

1

3

4

Medaillenspiegel:

Läufer

Nation

Zeit

1.

<span style=\'color: #000000;\'>Adrian Smiseth Sejersted

NOR

1:17.31

2.

Thomas Dressen

GER

+0,02

3.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Marco Schwarz

AUT

+0,09

Abfahrt Herren:

Läufer

Nation

Zeit

1.

Henrik Kristoffersen

NOR

2:03,14

2.

Marcus Monsen

NOR

+1,03

3.

Rasmus Windingstad

NOR

+1,20

9.

Michael Matt

AUT

+3,68

Riesentorlauf Herren:

Läufer

Nation

Zeit

1.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Marco Schwarz

AUT

1:30.63

2.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Daniel Danklmaier

AUT

+0,04

3.

Matteo de Vettori

ITA

+0,16

Super G - Herren:

 

Läufer

Nation

Zeit

1.

Matteo de Vettori

ITA

2:21,69

2.

Adrian Smiseth Sejersted

NOR

+0,05

3.

Marcus Monsen

NOR

+0,09

8.

Michael Matt

AUT

+0,79

Super-Kombi - Herren:

Läufer

Nation

Zeit

1.

Henrik Kristoffersen

NOR

1:37,21

2.

Luca Aerni

SUI

+0,09

3.

Daniel Yule

SUI

+1,25

Slalom Herren:

Läuferin

Nation

Zeite

1.

Corinne Suter

SUI

1:24,19

2.

Nora Grieg Christensen

NOR

+0,77

3.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Kerstin Nicolussi

AUT

+1,31

Abfahrt Damen:

 

Läuferin

Nation

Zeit

1.

Corinne Suter

SUI

1:14.71

2.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Stephanie Venier

AUT

+0,47

3.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Rosina Schneeberger

AUT

+0,81

Super G Damen:

Läuferin

Nation

Zeit

1.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Elisabeth Kappaurer

AUT

2:11,34

2.

Lisa Blomqvist

SWE

+0,03

3.

Marina Wallner

GER

+0,04

Super-Kombi Damen:

Läuferin

Nation

Zeit

1.

Marta Bassino

ITA

1:52,86

2.

Karoline Pichler

ITA

+0,27

3.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Rosina Schneeberger

AUT

+1,73

Riesentorlauf - Damen:

 

Läuferin

Nation

Zeit

1.

Petra Vlhova

SVK

1:36,09

2.

Charlotta Saefvenberg

SWE

+0,17

3.

Marina Wallner

GER

+0,59

5.

Elisabeth Kappaurer

AUT

+1,43

Slalom - Damen:

Nation

1.

Schweden

2.

Schweiz

3.

Deutschland

Teambewerb

Zum Seitenanfang»
Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen