Siegerliste und Statistik Madonna di Campiglio

Aufmacherbild
 

Siegerliste Slalom:

Erfolgreichste Fahrer:

Jahr

Sieger

Zweiter

Dritter

2012

Hirscher (AUT)

Neureuther (GER)

Yuasa (JPN)

2005

Rocca (ITA)

Raich (AUT)

Palander (FIN)

2003

Kostelic (CRO)

Rocca (ITA)

Pranger (AUT)

2001

Miller (USA)

Rocca (ITA)

Stiansen (NOR)

2000

Matt (AUT)

Schilchegger (AUT)

Schönfelder (AUT)

1999

Jagge (NOR)

Raich (AUT)

Stangassinger (AUT)

1996

Sykora (AUT)

Tomba (ITA)

Amiez (FRA)

1995

Tomba (ITA)

Dimier (FRA)

Ladstatter (ITA)

1993

Kosir (SLO)

Tomba (AUT)

Jagge (NOR)

1992

Bianchi (FRA)

Tomba (ITA)

Sykora (AUT)

1991

Jagge (NOR)

Tomba (ITA)

Fogdoe (SWE)

1990

Furuseth (NOR)

Fogdoe (SWE)

Girardelli (LUX)

1988

Tomba (ITA)

Girardelli (LUX)

Tritscher (AUT)

1987

Tomba (ITA)

Nierlich (AUT)

Krizaj (YUG)

1986

Edalini (ITA)

Stenmark (SWE)

Gaspoz (SUI)

1985

Nilsson (SWE)

Krizaj (YUG)

Frommelt (LIE)

1984

Krizaj (YUG)

Wenzel (LIE)

Popangelov (BUL)

1983

Stenmark (SWE)

Zoller (AUT)

Popangelov (BUL)

1982

Strand (SWE)

Stenmark (SWE)

Mahre (USA)

1981

Mahre (USA)

Stenmark (SWE)

De Chiesa (ITA)

1980

Stenmark (SWE)

Frommelt (LIE)

Krizaj (YUG)

1979

Stenmark (SWE)

Krizaj (YUG)

Frommelt (LIE)

1978

Donnet (SUI)

Luscher (SUI)

C.Neureuther (BRD)

1977

Stenmark (SWE)

Heidegger (AUT)

Krizaj (YUG)

1976

Radici (ITA)

Gros (ITA)

Thoeni (ITA)

1972

Gros (ITA)

Thoeni (ITA)

C. Neureuther (BRD)

1972

Thoeni (ITA)

Penz (FRA)

Bachleda (POL)

1971

Thoeni (ITA)

Augert (FRA)

Russel (FRA)

1970

Brechu (FRA)

Thoeni (ITA)

Giovanoli (SUI)

1967

Perillat (FRA)

Jauffret (FRA)

Lacroix (FRA)

Erfolgreichste Nationen:

Läufer

Siege

DH

SG

GS

SL

KB

Top3

Ingemar Stenmark SWE

8

-

-

3

5

-

11

Gustav Thoeni ITA

3

-

-

2

1

-

7

Alberto Tomba ITA

3

-

-

-

3

-

7

Andreas Wenzel LIE

2

-

-

-

-

2

4

Piero Gros ITA

2

-

-

1

1

-

4

Finn Chr. Jagge NOR

2

-

-

-

2

-

3

Bojan Krizaj SLO

1

-

-

-

1

-

7

Marc Girardelli LUX

1

-

1

-

-

-

3

Pirmin Zurbriggen SUI

1

-

-

-

-

1

3

Giorgio Rocca ITA

1

-

-

-

1

-

3

Phil Mahre USA

1

-

-

-

1

-

2

Fausto Radici ITA

1

-

-

-

1

-

2

Thomas Sykora AUT

1

-

-

-

1

-

2

Marcel Hirscher AUT

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Ole Kristian Furuseth NOR

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

David Zwilling AUT

1

-

-

1

-

-

1

Stig Strand SWE

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Jure Kosir SLO

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Ivano Edalini ITA

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Franz Klammer AUT

1

1

-

-

-

-

1

Ivica Kostelic CRO

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Henri Duvillard FRA

1

-

-

1

-

-

1

Jonas Nilsson SWE

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Martial Donnet SUI

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Bode Miller USA

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Michael Mair ITA

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

Mario Matt AUT

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Roland Thoeni ITA

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Engelhard Pargaetzi SUI

1

-

-

1

-

-

1

Guy Perillat FRA

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Patrice Bianchi FRA

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Henry Brechu FRA

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Team

Siege

DH

SG

GS

SL

KB

Top3

Italien

13

-

1

3

9

-

32

Schweden

10

-

-

3

7

-

15

Österreich

5

1

-

1

3

-

21

Frankreich

4

-

-

1

3

-

14

Schweiz

3

-

-

1

1

1

18

Norwegen

3

-

-

-

3

-

6

Slowenien

2

-

-

-

2

-

8

Liechtenstein

2

-

-

-

-

2

7

USA

2

-

-

-

2

-

4

Luxemburg

1

-

1

-

-

-

3

Kroatien

1

-

-

-

1

-

1

Zum Seitenanfang»

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen