Junioren-WM 2012 kompakt

Aufmacherbild
 

Medaillenspiegel:

Kombination - Mädchen:

Nation

Gold

Silber

Bronze

Gesamt

1.

Norwegen

4

3

1

8

2.

USA

2

0

0

2

3.

Schweiz

1

3

4

8

4.

Slowenien

1

1

1

3

5.

Österreich

1

0

1

2

6.

Finnland

1

0

0

1

7.

Schweden

0

2

0

2

8.

Italien

0

1

0

1

.

Deutschland

0

1

0

1

10.

Slowakei

0

0

1

1

.

Frankreich

0

0

1

1

Kombination - Burschen:

Läuferin

Nation

1.

Ragnhild Mowinckel

(NOR)

2.

Annie Winquist

(NOR)

3.

Corinne Suter

(SUI)

8.

Mirjam Puchner

(AUT)

Slalom - Burschen:

Läufer

Nation

1.

Ryan Cochran-Siegle

(USA)

2.

Henrik Kristoffersen

(NOR)

3.

Zan Kranjec

(SLO)

Riesentorlauf - Burschen:

Läufer

Nation

Zeit

1.

Santeri Paloniemi

(FIN)

1:38,44

2.

Henrik Kristoffersen

(NOR)

+1,26

3.

Reto Schmidiger

(SUI)

1,49

Out

Manuel Feller

(AUT)

Out

Michael Matt

(AUT)

Out

Magnus Walch

(AUT)

Out

Niklas Köck

(AUT)

Out

Johannes Strolz

(AUT)

DNS

Mario Karelly

(AUT)

Super G - Mädchen:

Läufer

Nation

Zeit

1.

Henrik Kristoffersen

NOR

2:39.50 Min

2.

Thomas Dressen

GER

+0,75 Sek

3.

Zan Kranjec

SLO

+0,85

6.

Niklas Köck

AUT

+1,18

13.

Johannes Strolz

AUT

+1,60

14.

Manuel Feller

AUT

+1,66

Out

Michael Matt

AUT

Out

Magnus Walch

AUT

Out

Daniel Meier

AUT

Teambewerb:

Läuferin

Nation

Zeit

1.

Annie Winquist

(NOR)

1:06.99 Min

2.

Joana Haehlen

(SUI)

+0,03 Sek

3.

Ragnhild Mowinckel

(NOR)

+0,04

4.

Corinne Suter

(SUI)

+0,05

5.

Rosina Schneeberger

(AUT)

+0,06

12.

Ricarda Haaser

(AUT)

+0,85

19.

Stephanie Venier

(AUT)

+1,04

20.

Cornelia Hütter

(AUT)

+1,19

21.

Mirjam Puchner

(AUT)

+1,25

Out

Lisa-Maria Zeller

(AUT)

Super G - Burschen:

Team

1.

Slowenien

2.

Italien

3.

Schweiz

4.

Österreich

Riesentorlauf - Mädchen:

Läufer

Nation

Zeit

1.

Ralph Weber

(SUI)

1:02.73

2.

Nils Mani

(SUI)

+0,20

3.

Johannes Strolz

(AUT)

+0,57

12.

Mario Karelly

(AUT)

+1,22

16.

Niklas Köck

(AUT)

+1,29

Out

Michael Matt

(AUT)

Out

Daniel Danklmaier

(AUT)

Out

Thomas Mayrpeter

(AUT)

Abfahrt - Burschen:

Läuferin

Nation

Zeit

1.

Ragnhild Mowinckel

(NOR)

2:40.02

2.

Sara Hector

(SWE)

+0,26

3.

Adeline Baud

(FRA)

+0,78

6.

Lisa Maria Zeller

(AUT)

+0,95

8.

Mirjam Puchner

(AUT)

+1,25

29.

Stephanie Vernier

(AUT)

+5,73

Out

Stephanie Brunner

(AUT)

Out

Ricarda Haaser

(AUT)

Out

Cornelia Hütter

(AUT)

Slalom - Mädchen:

Läufer

Nation

Zeit

1.

Ryan Cochran-Siegle

(USA)

1:11,99 Min.

2.

Ralph Weber

(SUI)

+0,09 Sek.

3.

Nils Mani

(SUI)

+0,49

16.

Niklas Köck

(AUT)

+1,82

17.

Mario Karelly

(AUT)

+1,91

27.

Manuel Feller

(AUT)

+2,39

Out

Johannes Strolz

(AUT)

Läuferin

Nation

Zeit

1.

Stephanie Brunner

(AUT)

1:41,19 Min.

2.

Paulina Grassl

(SWE)

+1,12 Sek.

3.

Petra Vlhova

(SVK)

+1,50

24.

Mirjam Puchner

(AUT)

+9,83

Out

Lisa Maria Zeller

(AUT)

Out

Rosina Schneeberger

(AUT)

Out

Stephanie Venier

(AUT)

Out

Ricarda Haaser

(AUT)

Zum Seitenanfang» Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen