Der König von Olympia

Aufmacherbild
 

Athlet Zeitraum Sportart G S B
1. Ole Einar Björndalen NOR     1998-2014   Biathlon        8 4 1
2. Björn Dählie NOR             1992-1998   Langlauf        8 4 -
3. Marit Björgen NOR 2002-2014 Langlauf 6 3 1
4. Ljubow Jegorowa RUS          1992/1994   Langlauf        6 3 -
5. Victor An RUS/KOR 2006/20014 Shorttrack 6 - 2
 6. Lidija Skoblikowa UdSSR      1960/1964   Eisschnell  6 - -
 7. Claudia Pechstein GER        1992-2006   Eisschnell  5 2 2
 8. Larissa Lasutina RUS         1992-2002   Langlauf        5 1 1
  . Clas Thunberg FIN            1924/1928   Eisschnell  5 1 1
10. Thomas Alsgaard NOR          1994-2002   Langlauf        5 1 -
 11. Bonnie Blair USA             1988-1994   Eisschnell  5 - 1
12. Eric Heiden USA              1980        Eisschnell  5 - -
13. Raisa Smetanina UdSSR  1976-1992   Langlauf        4 5 1
14. Sixten Jernberg SWE           1956-1964   Langlauf        4 3 2
15. Ricco Gross GER              1992-2002   Biathlon        4 3 1
. Ireen Wüst NED              2006-2014   Eisschnelllauf  4 3 1
17. Galina Kulakowa UdSSR        1968-1980   Langlauf        4 2 2
  . Kjetil-Andre Aamodt NOR      1992-2006   Ski alpin       4 2 2
  . Sven Fischer GER             1994-2006   Biathlon        4 2 2
20. Ivar Ballangrud NOR          1928-1936   Eisschnell  4 2 1
21. Janica Kostelic CRO          2002/2006   Ski alpin       4 2 -
22. Gunde Svan SWE               1984/1988   Langlauf        4 1 1
. Wang Meng CHN 2006/10 Short Track 4 1 1
24. E.H. Svendsen NOR       2010-14   Biathlon 4 1 -
Jewgeni Grischin UdSSR       1956-1964   Eisschnell  4 1 -
  . Alexander Tichonow UdSSR     1968-1980   Biathlon        4 1 -
  . Nikolai Simjatow UdSSR       1980/1984   Langlauf        4 1 -
  . Matti Nykänen FIN            1984/1988   Skispringen     4 1 -
  . Johann Olav Koss NOR         1992/1994   Eisschnell  4 1 -
  . Chun Lee-Kyung KOR           1994/1998   Short Track     4 1 -
. Jayna Hefford CAN            1998-2014   Eishockey       4 1 -
  . Hayley Wickenheiser CAN      1998-2014   Eishockey       4 1 -
34. Chun Lee-kyung KOR           1994/1998   Short Track    4 - 1
35. Simon Ammann SUI 2002/2010 Skispringen 4 - -
. Andre Lange GER 2002-2010 Bob 4 - -
. Kevin Kuske GER 2002-2010 Bob 4 - -
. Thomas Wassberg SWE          1980/1984   Langlauf        4 - -
39. Karin Kania-Enke DDR         1980-1988   Eisschnell  3 4 1
  . Gunda Niemann GER 1992-1998   Eisschnell  3 4 1
41. Halvard Hanevold NOR 1998-2010 Biathlon 3 3 1
. Kati Wilhelm GER             2002/2010   Biathlon        3 3 1
. Veikko Hakulinen FIN         1952-1960   Langlauf        3 3 1
44. Eero Mäntyranta FIN          1960-1968   Langlauf        3 2 2
45. Vegard Ulvang NOR            1988/1992   Langlauf        3 2 1
  . Julia Tschepalowa RUS        1998-2006   Langlauf        3 2 1
47. Alberto Tomba ITA            1988-1994  Ski alpin       3 2 -
  . Georg Hackl GER              1988-2002   Rodeln     3 2 -
  . Samppa Lajunen FIN           1998/2002   Nord. Kombi 3 2 -
<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>50. <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Felix Gottwald <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>AUT <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>2002-2010  <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Nord. Kombi <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>3 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>1 <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>3
51. Johan Gröttumsbraaten NOR    1924-1932   Langlauf/Komb.  3 1 2
52. Anfisa Reszowa RUS           1988-1994   Langlauf        3 1 1
  . Vreni Schneider SUI          1988-1994   Ski alpin       3 1 1
54. <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'> Thomas Morgenstern 2006/10 AUT Skispringen 3 1 -
. Maria Höfl-Riesch SWE         2010-2014   Ski Alpin    3 1 -
. Gillis Grafström SWE         1920-1932   Eiskunstlauf    3 1 -
  . Ard Schenk NED 1968/1972   Eisschnell  3 1 -
  . Wladislaw Tretjak UdSSR      1972-1984   Eishockey       3 1 -
  . Bernhard Germeshausen DDR    1976/1980   Bob             3 1 -
  . Tomas Gustafson SWE          1984/1988   Eisschnell  3 1 -
  . Jens Weissflog DDR/GER       1984-1994   Skispringen     3 1 -
  . Mark Kirchner GER            1992/1994   Biathlon        3 1 -
  . Deborah Compagnoni ITA       1992-1998   Ski alpin       3 1 -
. Toni Sailer AUT             1956        Ski alpin       3 - -
  . Hermann Maier AUT                  1998-2006   Ski alpin       2 1 1
Zum Seitenanfang»
Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen