Athlet

Zeitraum

Sportart

G

S

B

1.

Ole Einar Björndalen

NOR    

1998-2014  

Biathlon       

8

4

1

2.

Björn Dählie

NOR            

1992-1998  

Langlauf       

8

4

-

3.

Marit Björgen

NOR

2002-2014

Langlauf

6

3

1

4.

Ljubow Jegorowa

RUS         

1992/1994  

Langlauf       

6

3

-

5.

Victor An

RUS/KOR

2006/20014

Shorttrack

6

-

2

 6.

Lidija Skoblikowa

UdSSR     

1960/1964  

Eisschnell 

6

-

-

 7.

Claudia Pechstein

GER       

1992-2006  

Eisschnell 

5

2

2

 8.

Larissa Lasutina

RUS        

1992-2002  

Langlauf       

5

1

1

  .

Clas Thunberg

FIN           

1924/1928  

Eisschnell 

5

1

1

10.

Thomas Alsgaard

NOR         

1994-2002  

Langlauf       

5

1

-

 11.

Bonnie Blair

USA            

1988-1994  

Eisschnell 

5

-

1

12.

Eric Heiden

USA             

1980       

Eisschnell 

5

-

-

13.

Raisa Smetanina

UdSSR 

1976-1992  

Langlauf       

4

5

1

14.

Sixten Jernberg

SWE          

1956-1964  

Langlauf       

4

3

2

15.

Ricco Gross

GER             

1992-2002  

Biathlon       

4

3

1

.

Ireen Wüst

NED

             2006-2014

  Eisschnelllauf 

4

3

1

17.

Galina Kulakowa

UdSSR       

1968-1980  

Langlauf       

4

2

2

  .

Kjetil-Andre Aamodt

NOR     

1992-2006  

Ski alpin      

4

2

2

  .

Sven Fischer

GER            

1994-2006  

Biathlon       

4

2

2

20.

Ivar Ballangrud

NOR         

1928-1936  

Eisschnell 

4

2

1

21.

Janica Kostelic

CRO         

2002/2006  

Ski alpin      

4

2

-

22.

Gunde Svan

SWE              

1984/1988  

Langlauf       

4

1

1

.

Wang Meng

CHN

2006/10

Short Track

4

1

1

24.

E.H. Svendsen

NOR      

2010-14  

Biathlon

4

1

-

Jewgeni Grischin

UdSSR      

1956-1964  

Eisschnell 

4

1

-

  .

Alexander Tichonow

UdSSR    

1968-1980  

Biathlon       

4

1

-

  .

Nikolai Simjatow

UdSSR      

1980/1984  

Langlauf       

4

1

-

  .

Matti Nykänen

FIN           

1984/1988  

Skispringen    

4

1

-

  .

Johann Olav Koss

NOR        

1992/1994  

Eisschnell 

4

1

-

  .

Chun Lee-Kyung

KOR          

1994/1998  

Short Track    

4

1

-

.

Jayna Hefford

CAN

           1998-2014  

Eishockey      

4

1

-

  .

Hayley Wickenheiser

CAN

     1998-2014  

Eishockey      

4

1

-

34.

Chun Lee-kyung

KOR

          1994/1998  

Short Track   

4

-

1

35.

Simon Ammann

SUI

2002/2010

Skispringen

4

-

-

.

Andre Lange

GER

2002-2010

Bob

4

-

-

.

Kevin Kuske

GER

2002-2010

Bob

4

-

-

.

Thomas Wassberg

SWE         

1980/1984  

Langlauf       

4

-

-

39.

Karin Kania-Enke

DDR        

1980-1988  

Eisschnell 

3

4

1

  .

Gunda Niemann

GER

1992-1998  

Eisschnell 

3

4

1

41.

Halvard Hanevold

NOR

1998-2010

Biathlon

3

3

1

.

Kati Wilhelm

GER            

2002/2010  

Biathlon       

3

3

1

.

Veikko Hakulinen

FIN        

1952-1960  

Langlauf       

3

3

1

44.

Eero Mäntyranta

FIN         

1960-1968  

Langlauf       

3

2

2

45.

Vegard Ulvang

NOR           

1988/1992  

Langlauf       

3

2

1

  .

Julia Tschepalowa

RUS       

1998-2006  

Langlauf       

3

2

1

47.

Alberto Tomba

ITA           

1988-1994 

Ski alpin      

3

2

-

  .

Georg Hackl

GER             

1988-2002  

Rodeln    

3

2

-

  .

Samppa Lajunen

FIN          

1998/2002  

Nord. Kombi

3

2

-

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>50.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Felix Gottwald

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>AUT

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>2002-2010 

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Nord. Kombi

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>3

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>1

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>3

51.

Johan Gröttumsbraaten

NOR   

1924-1932  

Langlauf/Komb. 

3

1

2

52.

Anfisa Reszowa

RUS          

1988-1994  

Langlauf       

3

1

1

  .

Vreni Schneider

SUI         

1988-1994  

Ski alpin      

3

1

1

54.

<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'> Thomas Morgenstern

2006/10

AUT

Skispringen

3

1

-

.

Maria Höfl-Riesch

SWE        

2010-2014  

Ski Alpin   

3

1

-

.

Gillis Grafström

SWE        

1920-1932  

Eiskunstlauf   

3

1

-

  .

Ard Schenk

NED

1968/1972  

Eisschnell 

3

1

-

  .

Wladislaw Tretjak

UdSSR     

1972-1984  

Eishockey      

3

1

-

  .

Bernhard Germeshausen

DDR   

1976/1980  

Bob            

3

1

-

  .

Tomas Gustafson

SWE         

1984/1988  

Eisschnell 

3

1

-

  .

Jens Weissflog

DDR/GER      

1984-1994  

Skispringen    

3

1

-

  .

Mark Kirchner

GER           

1992/1994  

Biathlon       

3

1

-

  .

Deborah Compagnoni

ITA      

1992-1998  

Ski alpin      

3

1

-

.

Toni Sailer

AUT            

1956       

Ski alpin      

3

-

-

  .

Hermann Maier

AUT                 

1998-2006  

Ski alpin      

2

1

1

Zum Seitenanfang»
Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen