Davis Cup 2013: Alle Ergebnisse auf einen Blick

Aufmacherbild
 

Weltgruppe - Finale

Serbien - Tschechien 2:3
Belgrad, Hartplatz, Halle

Novak Djokovic - Radek Stepanek 7:5, 6:1, 6:4
Dusan Lajovic - Tomas Berdych 3:6, 4:6, 3:6
Ilja Bozoljac/Nenad Zimonjic - Tomas Berdych/Radek Stepanek 2:6, 4:6, 6:7 (4)
Novak Djokovic - Tomas Berdych 6:4, 7:6 (5), 6:2
Dusan Lajovic - Radek Stepanek 3:6, 1:6, 1:6


Halbfinale

Serbien - Kanada 3:2
Belgrad, Sand, Halle

Novak Djokovic - Vasek Pospisil 6:2, 6:0, 6:4
Janko Tipsarevic - Milos Raonic 7:5, 3:6, 6:3, 3:6, 8:10
Ilija Bozoljac/Nenad Zimonjic
- Daniel Nestor/Vasek Pospisil 7:6 (6), 4:6, 6:3, 6:7 (5), 8:10
Novak Djokovic - Milos Raonic 7:6 (1), 6:2, 6:2
Janko Tipsarevic - Vasek Pospisil 7:6 (3), 6:2, 7:6 (6)


Tschechien - Argentinien 3:2
Prag, Hart, Halle

Radek Stepanek - Juan Monaco 7:6 (3), 6:3, 6:2
Tomas Berdych - Leonardo Mayer 6:4, 4:6, 6:3, 6:4
Tomas Berdych/Radek Stepanek - Carlos Berlocq/Horacio Zeballos 6:3, 6:4, 6:2

Lukas Rosol - Horacio Zeballos 6:4, 6:7 (6), 4:6
Jiri Vesely - Leonardo Mayer 4:6, 4:6


Weltgruppe - Playoff

Niederlande - ÖSTERREICH 5:0
Groningen, Sand, Halle

Robin Haase - Oliver Marach 6:4, 6:3, 6:1
Thiemo de Bakker - Jürgen Melzer 5:7, 7:5, 5:7, 6:4, 6:1
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer - Julian Knowle/Oliver Marach 4:6, 6:3, 6:4, 7:5
Jesse Huta Galung - Jürgen Melzer 3:6, 7:5, 6:3
Thiemo de Bakker - Oliver Marach w.o.


Spanien - Ukraine 5:0
Madrid, Sand, Freiluft

Fernando Verdasco - Alexandr Dolgopolov 3:6, 6:4, 6:4, 6:2
Rafael Nadal - Sergiy Stakhovskiy 6:0, 6:0, 6:4
Marc Lopez/Rafael Nadal - Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 6:2, 6:7 (6), 6:3, 6:4
Marc Lopez - Denys Molchanov 6:3, 6:3
Fernando Verdasco
- Vladyslav Manafov 6:2, 6:1

 

Kroatien - Großbritannien 1:4
Umag, Sand, Freiluft

Borna Coric - Andy Murray 3:6, 0:6, 3:6
Ivan Dodig - Daniel Evans 6:3, 6:2, 6:3
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic - Colin Fleming/Andy Murray 3:6, 2:6, 7:6 (6), 1:6
Ivan Dodig - Andy Murray 4:6, 2:6, 4:6
Mate Pavic - Daniel Evans 4:6, 6:7 (4)


Schweiz - Ecuador 4:1
Neuchatel, Hart, Halle

Stanislas Wawrinka - Emilio Gomez 6:4, 6:3, 6:3
Marco Chiudinelli - Julio-Cesar
Campozano 3:6, 6:1, 6:3, 7:6 (7)
Michael Lammer/Stanislas Wawrinka - Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 6:3, 6:4, 3:6, 6:7 (7), 6:4
Michael Lammer - Roberto Quiroz 6:3, 2:6, 6:2
Marco Chiudinelli - Gonzalo Escobar 0:6, 5:7


Deutschland - Brasilien 4:1
Neu-Ulm, Hart, Halle

Philipp Kohlschreiber - Rogerio Dutra Silva 6:3, 7:5, 6:4
Florian Mayer - Tomaz Bellucci 6:4, 6:1, 6:2
Daniel Brands/Martin Emmrich - Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 3:6, 4:6, 4:6
Daniel Brands - Thomasz Bellucci 6:4, 6:2, 6:3
Florian Mayer - Rogerio Dutra Silva 6:4, 6:4


Polen - Australien 1:4
Warschau, Sand, Halle

Lukasz Kubot - Lleyton Hewitt 1:6, 3:6, 2:6
Michal Przysiezny - Bernard Tomic 5:7, 6:7 (1), 4:6
Marcin Fyrstenberg/Mariusz Matkowski - Chris Guccione/Nick Kyrgios 5:7, 6:4, 6:2, 6:7 (5), 6:4
Lukasz Kubot - Bernard Tomic 4:6, 6:7 (5), 3:6
Michal Przysiezny - Nick Kyrgios 1:4, w.o.


Belgien - Israel 3:2
Antwerpen, Sand, Halle

Steve Darcis - Dudi Sela 6:1, 6:2, 6:2
Ruben Bemelmans - Amir Weintraub 3:6, 6:2, 7:6(2), 6:7(4), 4:6
Darcis/Olivier Rochus - Jonathan Erlich/Andy Ram 3:6, 7:5, 6:1, 5:7, 3:6
Ruben Bemelmans - Dudi Sela 7:5, 3:6, 6:0, 6:4
Steve Darcis - Amir Weintraub 6:2, 6:2, 6:2


Japan - Kolumbien 3:2
Tokio, Hart, Halle

Kei Nishikori - Alejandro Falla 6:3, 6:4, 6:4
Go Soeda - Santiago Giraldo 4:6, 6:3, 5:7, 6:3, 1:6
Tatsuma Ito/Uichi Sugita - Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1:6, 2:6, 1:6
Kei Nishikori - Santiago Giraldo 6:1, 6:2, 6:46
Go Soeda - Alejandro Falla 4:6, 6:4, 6:3, 6:3


Weltgruppe - Viertelfinale

Kasachstan - Tschechien 1:3
Astana, Sandplatz

Mikhail Kukushkin - Jan Hajek 3:6, 2:6 ,4:6
Andrey Golubev - Lukas Rosol 6:4, 4:6, 2:6, 6:7 (6)
Yuriy Schukin/Andrey Golubev - Radek Stepanek/Jan Hajek 7:6 (2), 6:4, 6:3
Evgeny Korolev - Lukas Rosol 6:7 (5), 7:6 (2), 6:7 (5), 2:6


Argentinien - Frankreich 3:2
Buenos Aires, Sandplatz

Carlos Berlocq - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 6:4, 2:6, 3:6, 7:5, 2:6
Juan Monaco - Gilles Simon 7:6 (2), 6:2, 6:4
David Nalbandian/Horacio Zeballos - Julien Benneteau/Michael Llodra 3:6, 7:6 (3), 7:5, 6:3
Juan Monaco - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 3:6, 3:6, 0:6
Carlos Berlocq - Gilles Simon 6:4, 5:7, 6:4, 6:4


Kanada - Italien 3:1
Vancouver, Hartplatz

Vasek Pospisil - Andreas Seppi 7:5, 6:4, 4:6, 3:6, 3:6
Milos Raonic - Fabio Fognini 6:4, 7:6 (4), 7:5
Nestor/Pospisil - Bracciali/Fognini 6:3, 6:4, 3:6, 3:6, 15:13
Milos Raonic - Andreas Seppi 6:4, 6:4, 3:6, 7:5


USA - Serbien 1:3
Boise, Hartplatz

John Isner - Novak Djokovic 6:7 (5), 2:6, 5:7
Sam Querrey - Viktor Troicki 7:6 (1), 3:6, 4:6, 6:1, 6:4
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan - Ilija Bozoljac/Nenad Zimonjic 6:7 (5), 6:7 (1), 7:5, 6:4, 13:15
Sam Querrey - Novak Djokovic 5:7, 7:6 (4), 1:6, 0:6



1. Runde


Kasachstan - ÖSTERREICH 3:1
Astana, Sandplatz

Andrey Golubev - Andreas Haider-Maurer 7:6 (2), 6:3, 7:6 (5)
Evgeny Korolev - Jürgen Melzer 7:6 (4), 6:3, 6:2
Andrey Golubev/Yuri Schukin - Julian Knowle/Alexander Peya 6:7 (5), 3:6, 6:7 (3)
Andrey Golubev - Jürgen Melzer 4:6, 6:3, 4:6, 2:6
letztes Einzel wurde nicht ausgetragen 
 
 
Schweiz - Tschechien 2:3
Genf, Hartplatz

Stanislas Wawrinka
- Lukas Rosol 6:4, 6:3, 6:4
Henri Laaksonen - Tomas Berdych 3:6, 2:6, 7:6 (5), 1:6
Stanislas Wawrinka/Marco Chiundinelli - Tomas Berdych/Lukas Rosol 4:6, 7:5, 4:6, 7:6(3), 22:24
Wawrinka - Berdych 3:6, 4:6, 6:3, 6:7(5)
Laaksonen - Jiri Vesely 0:6, 6:3, 6:1
 
 

Frankreich - Israel 5:0
Rouen, Hartplatz

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Amir Weintraub 6:3, 6:3, 4:6, 7:5
Richard Gasquet - Dudi Sela 6:3, 6:2, 6:2
Julien Benneteau/Michael Llodra - Jonathan Erlich/Dudi Sela 7:6 (3), 6:1, 6:0
Llodra - Noam Okun 6:3, 7:6(5)
Gasquet - Weintraub 6:4, 6:3

 

Italien - Kroatien 3:2
Turin, Sand

Paolo Lorenzi - Marin Cilic 1:6, 7:6 (6), 6:4, 3:6, 2:6
Andreas Seppi - Ivan Dodig 6:2, 6:7 (2), 6:4, 6:4
Simone Bolleli/Fabio Fognini - Marin Cilic/Ivan Dodig 3:6, 6:1, 6:3, 7:6 (11)
Seppi - Cilic 3:6, 3:6, 5:7
Fognini - Dodig 4:6, 6:4, 6:4, 6:4

 

Belgien - Serbien 2:3
Charleroi, Sand

David Goffin - Viktor Troicki 6:1, 6:3, 6:7 (5), 4:6, 4:6
Olivier Rochus - Novak Djokovic 3:6, 2:6, 2:6
Ruben Bemelmans/Steve Darcis - Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjić 4:6, 4:6, 7:5, 4:6
Goffin - Boris Pashanski 6:4, 2:6, 6:2
Darcis - Zimonjic 6:2, 6:4

 

Argentinien - Deutschland 5:0
Buenos Aires, Sand
 
Carlos Berlocq - Philipp Kohlschreiber 3:6, 7:5, 2:6, 6:4, 4:5 Aufgabe
Juan Monaco - Florian Mayer 6:7 (4), 6:3, 6:3, 6:4
David Nalbandian/Horacio Zeballos - Christopher Kas/Tobias Kamke 6:1, 6:4, 5:7, 6:2
Monaco - Kamke 6:4, 7:6(2)
Berlocq - Kas 6:2, 6:4
 
USA - Brasilien 3:2
Jacksonville, Hartplatz
 
Sam Querrey - Thomaz Bellucci 6:3, 6:4, 6:4
John Isner - Thiago Alves 6:3, 7:6 (4), 6:3
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan - Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 6:7 (6), 7:6 (7), 4:6, 6:3, 3:6
John Isner - Thomaz Bellucci 6:2, 4:6, 7:6(7), 4:6, 3:6
Sam Querrey - Thiago Alves 4:6, 6:3, 6:4, 7:6(3)
 
 
Kanada - Spanien 3:2
Vancouver, Hartplatz
 
Milos Raonic - Albert Ramos 6:7 (5), 6:4, 6:4, 6:4
Frank Dancevic - Marcel Granollers 6:1, 6:2, 6:2
Daniel Nestor/Vasek Pospisil - Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez 6:4, 4:6, 7:6 (4), 3:6, 2:6
Raonic - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 6:3, 6:4, 6:2
Frank Dancevic - Albert Ramos 5:7, 4:6

Zum Seitenanfang»

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen