Alle Sieger der Österreich-Rundfahrt im Überblick

Aufmacherbild

Jahr Sieger Rang 2 Rang 3
2015 Victor de la Parte (ESP) Ben Hermans (BEL) Jan Hirt (CZE)
2014 Pete Kennaugh (GBR) Javier Moreno (ESP) Damiano Caruso (ITA)
2013 Riccardo ZOIDL (AUT) Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ) Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)
2012 Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) Steve Morabito (SUI) Robert Vrecer (SLO)
2011 Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) Leopold König (CZE) Carlos Sastre (ESP)
2010 Riccardo Ricco (ITA) Sergio Pardilla (ESP) Emanuele Sella (ITA)
2009 Michael Albasini (SUI) Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR) Branisau Samoilau (BLR)
2008 Thomas ROHREGGER Vladimir Gusev (RUS) Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR)
2007 Stijn Devolder (BEL) Thomas ROHREGGER Jure Golcer (SLO)
2006 Tom Danielson (USA) Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR) Christian PFANNBERGER
2005 Juan M. Mercado (ESP) Johann Tschopp (SUI) Gerhard TRAMPUSCH
2004 Cadel Evans (AUS) Michele Scarponi (ITA) Maurizio Vandelli (ITA)
2003 Gerrit GLOMSER Jure Golcer (SLO) Hans-Peter OBWALLER
2002 Gerrit GLOMSER Hans-Peter OBWALLER Peter LUTTENBERGER
2001 Cadel Evans (AUS) Hans-Peter OBWALLER Paolo Tiralongo (ITA)
2000 Georg TOTSCHNIG Hannes HEMPEL Maurizio Vandelli (ITA)
1999 Maurizio Vandelli (ITA) Georg TOTSCHNIG Branko Filip (SLO)
1998 Beat Zberg (SUI) Philipp Buschor (SUI) Matteo Tosatto (ITA)
1997 Daniele Nardello (ITA) Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL) Oscar Camenzind (SUI)
1996 Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL) Luc Roosen (BEL) Franco Ballerini (ITA)
1995 Steffen Kjaergaard (NOR) Frantisek Trkal (CZE) Glenn D\'Hollander (BEL)
1994 Harald MORSCHER Koos Moerenhout (NED) Lars Kristian Johnsen (NOR)
1993 Georg TOTSCHNIG Roland Meier (SUI) Roman Kreuziger sr. (CZE)
1992 Valter Bonca (YUG) Peter LUTTENBERGER Dietmar HAUER
1991 Roman Kreuziger sr. (CZE) Luis Espinosa (COL) Lars Kristian Johnsen (NOR)
1990 Dietmar HAUER Roman Kureziger sr. (CZE) Stephan Gottschling (GER)
1989 Valter Bonca (YUG) Peter LAMMER Arne Aadnoy (NOR)
1988 Dietmar HAUER Gerd Audehm (GER) Stephan Gottschling (GER)
1987 Dmitry Konyshev (URS) Helmut WECHSELBERGER Sergeiy Uslamine (URS)
1986 Helmut WECHSELBERGER Richard Trinkler (SUI) Libor Mateijka (CZE)
1985 Olaf Jentzsch (GER) Libor Matejka (CZE) Primoz Cerin (YUG)
1984 Stefan Maurer (SUI) Aleksandr Krasnov (URS) Lubomir Burda (URS)
1983 Kurt ZELLHOFER Helmut WECHSELBERGER Lubomir Burda (CZE)
1982 Helmut WECHSELBERGER Andrzej Mierzejewski (POL) Libor Matejka (CZE)
1981 Gerhard ZADROBILEK Mieczyslaw Korycki (POL) Harald MAIER
1980 Geir Digerud (NOR) Morten Saether (NOR) Johann TRAXLER
1979 Herbert SPINDLER Rudolf MITTEREGGER Tadeusz Wojtas (POL)
1978 Jostein Wilmann (NOR) Stefan Mutter (SUI) Erich JAGSCH
1977 Rudolf MITTEREGGER Jiri Konecny (CZE) Svatopluk Henke (CZE)
1976 Wolfgang STEINMAYR Luca Olivetto (ITA) Roman HUMMENBERGER
1975 Wolfgang STEINMAYR Rudolf MITTEREGGER Roman HUMMENBERGER
1974 Rudolf MITTEREGGER Juri Lavrushkin (URS) Siegfried DENK
1973 Wolfgang STEINMAYR Viktor Nelyubin (URS) Rudolf MITTEREGGER
1972 Wolfgang STEINMAYR Rudolf MITTEREGGER Claudio Morelli (ITA)
1971 Roman HUMMENBERGER Rudolf MITTEREGGER Wolfgang STEINMAYR
1970 Rudolf MITTEREGGER Hans OBERNDORFER Hans KÖNIGSHOFER
1969 Matthijs de Koning (NED) Wolfgang STEINMAYR Joop Zoetemelk (NED)
1968 Jan Krekels (NED) Georg POSTL Czeslaw Polewiak (POL)
1967 Rinus Wagtmans (NED) Rudi Valencic (YUG) Fedor den Hertog (NED)
1966 Hans FURIAN Rolf EBERL Hans KÖNIGSHOFER
1965 Hans FURIAN Josef Beker (POL) Ryszard Zapala (POL)
1964 Edy Schütz (LUX) Johny Schleck (LUX) Christian FRISCH
1963 Jan Pieterse (NED) Felix DAMM Arie den Hartog (NED)
1962 Walter MÜLLER Adolf CHRISTIAN Gustav-Adolf Schur (GER)
1961 Stefan MASCHA Martin Van den Bossche (BEL) Walter MÜLLER
1960 Rene Lotz (NED) Felix DAMM Fritz INTHALER
1959 Stefan MASCHA Constant Goossens (BEL) Herbert KAUPE
1958 Richard DURLACHER Kurt SCHWEIGER Stefan MASCHA
1957 Gunnar Göransson (SWE) Richard DURLACHER Stefan MASCHA
1956 Roland Ström (SWE) Eduard IGNATOVICZ Gunnar Göransson (SWE)
1955 Lasse Nordvall (SWE) Adolf CHRISTIAN Franz DEUTSCH
1954 Adolf CHRISTIAN Walter MÜLLER Andre Messelis (BEL)
1953 Francis Gelhausen (LUX) Jempy Schmitz (LUX) Adolf CHRISTIAN
1952 Franz DEUTSCH Charly Gaul (LUX) Franz Reitz (GER)
1951 Franz DEUTSCH Josef HAMMERL Charly Gaul (LUX)
1950 Richard MENAPACE Andre Hoffmann (LUX) Kurt SCHNEIDER
1949 Richard MENAPACE Franz DEUTSCH Lucien Fixot (FRA)
1948 Raymond Colliot (FRA) Hans GOLDSCHMIDT Roger Dagorn
1947 Robert Renonce Roger Ilitch (FRA) Rudi VALENTA
Zum Seitenanfang» 0 Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen