Die Teilnehmerliste der 65. Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt

Aufmacherbild
 

RLT

RadioShack - Leopard

LUX

1

Matthew Busche

USA

2

Fabian Cancellara

SUI

3

George Bennett

NZL

4

Ben King

USA

5

Robert Kiserlovski

CRO

6

Yaroslav Popovych

UKR

7

Nelson Oliveira

POR

8

Jesse Sergent

NZL

KAT

Katusha

RUS

11

Dimitry Kozonchuk

RUS

12

Sergei Chernetski

RUS

13

Marco Haller

AUT

14

Petr Ignatenko

RUS

15

Vladimir Isaichev

RUS

16

Viacheslav Kuznetsov

RUS

17

Mikhail Ignatiev

RUS

18

Simon Selig

GER

OPQ

Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team

BEL

21

Tom Boonen

BEL

22

Gianluca Brambilla

ITA

23

Kevin de Weert

BEL

24

Dries Devenyns

BEL

25

Gianni Meersman

BEL

26

Bert Grabsch

GER

27

Kristof Vandewalle

BEL

28

Carlos Verona Quintanilla

ESP

SKY

Sky Procycling

GBR

31

Ian Boswell

USA

32

Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski

USA

33

Bernhard Eisel

AUT

34

Mathew Hayman

AUS

35

Salvatore Puccio

ITA

36

Chris Sutton

AUS

37

Jonathan Tiernan-Locke

GBR

38

Xabier Zandio Echaide

ESP

BMC

BMC Racing Team

USA

41

Alessandro Ballan

ITA

42

Thor Hushovd

NOR

43

Dominik Nerz

GER

44

Mathias Frank

SUI

45

Daniel Oss

ITA

46

Marco Pinotti

ITA

47

Greg van Avermaet

BEL

48

Danilo Wyss

SUI

CAN

Cannondale Pro Cycling

ITA

51

Ylven Sthefano Agostini

ITA

52

Ivan Basso

ITA

53

Federico Canuti

ITA

54

Matthias Krizek

AUT

55

Michel Koch

GER

56

Maciej Paterski

POL

57

Daniele Ratto

ITA

58

Juraj Sagan

SVK

AST

Astana Pro Team

KAZ

61

Fabio Aru

ITA

62

Borut Bozic

SLO

63

Alexandr Dyachenko

KAZ

64

Andrea Guardini

ITA

65

Maxim Iglinskiy

KAZ

66

Andrea Guardini

ITA

67

Simone Ponzi

ITA

68

Ruslan Tleubayev

KAZ

TST

Team Saxo-Tinkoff

DEN

71

Jonathan Cantwell

AUS

72

Nicki Sörensen

DEN

73

Timothy Duggan

USA

74

Chris Anker Sörensen

DEN

75

Rafal Majka

POL

76

Jay McCarthy

AUS

77

Bruno Pires

POR

78

Rory Sutherland

AUS

LTB

Lotto - Belisol

BEL

81

Gaetan Bille

BEL

82

Sander Cordeel

BEL

83

Kenny de Haes

BEL

84

Jens Debusschere

BEL

85

Olivier Kaisen

BEL

86

Jurgen van den Walle

BEL

87

Tosh van der Sande

BEL

88

Tim Wellens

BEL

IAM

IAM Cycling

SUI

91

Jonathan Fumeaux

SUI

92

Matthias Brändle

AUT

93

Stefan Denifl

AUT

94

Kristoff Goddaert

BEL

95

Keyvin Ista

BEL

96

Gustav Erik Larsson

SWE

97

Alexandr Pliuschin

MDA

98

Aleksejs Saramotins

LAT

MTN

MTB - Qhubeka

RSA

101

Gerald Ciolek

GER

102

Ignatas Konovalovas

LTU

103

Louis Meintjes

RSA

104

Johann Meintjes

RSA

105

Sergio Pardilla Bellon

ESP

106

Martin Reimer

GER

107

Johann van Zyl

RSA

108

Martin Wesemann

RSA

COF

Cofidis, Solutions Credits

FRA

111

Cyril Bessy

FRA

112

Nicolas Edet

FRA

113

Julien Fouchard

FRA

114

Jan Ghyselinck

BEL

115

Gert Joeaar

EST

116

Nico Sijmens

BEL

117

Adrien Petit

FRA

118

Tristan Valentin

FRA

AND

Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela

ITA

121

Omar Bertazzo

ITA

122

Riccardo Chiarini

ITA

123

Fabio Felline

ITA

124

Marco Frapporti

ITA

125

Matteo di Serafino

ITA

126

Alessandro Malaguti

ITA

127

Patrick Facchini

ITA

128

Antonio Parrinello

ITA

GMS

Team Gourmetfein Simplon

AUT

131

Markus Eibegger

AUT

132

Felix Großschartner

AUT

133

Matija Kvasina

CRO

134

Daniel Paulus

AUT

135

Lukas Pöstlberger

AUT

136

Stefan Rabitsch

AUT

137

Jan Sokol

AUT

138

Riccardo Zoidl

AUT

WSA

WSA

AUT

141

Michael Taferner

AUT

142

Josef Benetseder*

AUT

143

Wolfgang Geisler

AUT

144

Markus Götz

AUT

145

Paul Lang

AUT

146

Hans-Jörg Leopold

AUT

147

Martin Schöffmann

AUT

148

Patrick Schörkmayer

AUT

VBG

Team Vorarlberg

AUT

151

Florian Bissinger

GER

152

Daniel Biedermann

AUT

153

Bostjan Rezman

SLO

154

Remco Broers

NED

155

Maarten de Jonge

NED

156

Andreas Hofer

AUT

157

Dominik Hrinkow

AUT

158

Christoph Springer

GER

TIR

Tirol Cycling Team

AUT

161

Clemens Fankhauser

AUT

162

Jure Golcer

SLO

163

Stefan Praxmarer

AUT

164

Patric Schultus

AUT

165

Harald Totschnig

AUT

166

Jan Tratnik

SLO

167

Martin Weiss

AUT

168

David Wöhrer

AUT

KTM

ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer

AUT

171

Benjamin Edmüller

GER

172

Michael Gogl

AUT

173

Benedikt Kendler

GER

174

Jakub Kratochvila

CZE

175

Maximilian Kuen

AUT

176

Petr Lechner

CZE

177

Andreas Müller

AUT

178

Daniel Reiter

AUT

Zum Seitenanfang»
Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen