WM 2013 - Gruppen-Auslosung

Aufmacherbild
 

HERREN:

DAMEN:

170Gruppe A 170Gruppe B 170Gruppe C
Fijalek/Prudel (POL/1) Alison/Emanuel (BRA/2) Dalhausser/Rosenthal (USA/3)
Kapa/McHugh (AUS/24) Plavins/Peda (LAT/23) <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Huber/Seidl (AUT/22)
Grimalt/Grimalt (CHI/25) Ingrosso/Cecchini (ITA/26) Chevallier/Kovatsch (SUI/27)
Lario/Monfort (ESP/48) Lech/Wojtasik (POL/47) Virgen/Ontivares (MEX/46)
170Gruppe D 170Gruppe E 170Gruppe F
Gibb/Patterson (USA/4) Pedro/Bruno (BRA/5) Smedins/Samoilovs (LAT/6)
Semenov/Koshkarev  (RUS/21) Evandro/Vitor Felipe (BRA/20) Stiekema/Varenhorst (NED/19)
Horrem/Eithun (NOR/28) Spijkers/v.d. Velde (NED/29) Sorokins/Smedins (LAT/30)
Popov/Samoday (UKR/45) Herrera/Gavira (ESP/44) <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Müllner/Wutzl (AUT/43)
170Gruppe G 170Gruppe H 170Gruppe I
Nummerdor/Schuil (NED/7) Erdmann/Matysik (GER/8) Nicolai/Lupo (ITA/9)
Koreng/Walkenhorst (GER/18) Rogers/Doherty (USA/17) Brink/Fuchs (GER/16)
Gabathuler/Weingart (SUI/31) Hernandez/Fane (VEN/32) Lucena/Hyden  (USA/33)
Gunnarsson/Brinkborg (SWE)   Bianchi/Del Coto (ARG/41) Saxton/Schalk (CAN/40)
170Gruppe J 170Gruppe K 170Gruppe L
Ricardo/Alvaro Filho (BRA/10) Dollinger/Windscheif (GER/11)   Kadziola/Szalankiewicz (POL)
<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Doppler/Horst (AUT/15)  Sidorenko/Dyachenko (KAZ/14) Brouwer/Meeuwsen (NED/13)    
Kubala/Benes (CZE/34)   Prokopiev/Bogatov (RUS/35) Jackson/Leon (VEN/36)    
Yakovlev/Kuleshov (KAZ/39)  Kantor/Losiak (POL/38) Kufa/Hadrava (CZE/37)
170Gruppe A 170Gruppe B 170Gruppe C
Kolosinska/Brzostek (POL/1) Xue/Zhang Xi (CHN/2)     Ross/Kessy (USA/3)     
Forrer/Verge-Depre (SUI/24)    Dubovcova/Nestarcova (SVK) Fendrick/Hochevar (USA/22)     
Bieneck/Großner (GER/25)  Nystrom/Nystrom (FIN/26)     Broder/Valjas (CAN/27)     
Minusa/Ikauniece (LAT/48)  Paszek/Kociolek (POL/47)    Bloem/Kadijk (NED/46)
175Gruppe D 170Gruppe E 170Gruppe F
Meppelink/van Gestel (NED)      Holtwick/Semmler (GER/5) Antonelli/Agatha (BRA/6)    
Mashkova/Tsimbalova (KAZ)     Bawden/Clancy (AUS/20) Ludwig/Walkenhorst (GER/19)
Fopma/Sweat (USA/28)     Van der Vlist/Wesselink (NED)  Bonnerova/Hermannova (CZE)
Pati/Michelle (PAR/45)    Dumbauskaite/Povilaityte     Goricanec/Hüberli (SUI/43)
170Gruppe G 170Gruppe H 170Gruppe I
Ukolova/Khomyakova (R/7)     Cicolari/Menegatti (ITA/8)  Keizer/Van Iersel (NED/9)
<span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Schwaiger/Schwaiger (18)     Borger/Büthe (GER/17)     Zumkehr/Heidrich (SUI/16)     
Artacho/Ngauamo (AUS/31) Radarong/Udomchavee (THA) <span style=\'color: #ff0000;\'>Hansel/Schützenhöfer (33)     
Pavan/Bansley (CAN/42) Arvaniti/Karagkouni (GRE/41)     Kayser/Graessli  (SUI/40)
170Gruppe J 170Gruppe K 170Gruppe L
Liliana/Baquerizo (ESP/10) Talita/Lima (BRA/11)      Bekier/Oleksy  (POL/12)     
Kolocova/Slukova (CZE/15)  Maria Clara/Carol (BRA/14)     Lili/Seixas (BRA/13)
Prokopeva/Popova (RUS/34) Dampney/Boulton (ENG/35) Gioria/Giombini (ITA/36)
Ross/Day (USA/39) Sinnema/Stiekema (NED(38) Elwin/Iatika (VAN/37)
Zum Seitenanfang»

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen