Samstag:
FK Austria Wien - SV Ried
(Samstag, 16.00 Uhr, Wien, Generali Arena, SR Hameter)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 3:1 (h), 1:1 (a)
ERSATZ AUSTRIA: Hadzikic - Ramsebner, T. Salamon, Serbest, Mader, Horvath, Frank
ES FEHLEN: Rotpuller, M. Leitgeb (beide gesperrt), Larsen (Knieverletzung), F. Koch (Muskelfaserriss), Grünwald (nach Grippe), Gorgon (Sprunggelenksverletzung), Ronivaldo (Schambeinentzündung)
ERSATZ RIED: Höbarth - Reifeltshammer, Streker, Polverino, Fröschl, Walch, Perstaller
ES FEHLT: Janeczek (Bändereinriss im Knöchel)
Wolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzburg
(Samstag, 18.30, Lavanttal-Arena, SR Grobelnik)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 1:0 (h), 2:2 (a)
ERSATZ WAC: Dobnik - Baldauf, Tschernegg, Seebacher, Schwendinger, Seidl, Silvio, Simon
ES FEHLEN: Putsche (Wadenbeinbruch), Standfest, Trdina (beide erkrankt), Rnic (Schulterverletzung), Oussale (Wadenverletzung)
ERSATZ SALZBURG: Walke - Ramalho, Ankersen, Schmitz, Laimer, Pires, Berisha
ES FEHLEN: Vorsah (Knie), Bruno (Achillessehne), C. Leitgeb (Knie)
FRAGLICH: Ulmer (Adduktorenblessur), Lazaro (Knöchelverletzung)
SV Grödig - SCR Altach
(Grödig, DAS.GOLDBERG-Stadion, Samstag, 18.30 Uhr, SR Lechner). Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 3:3 (h), 1:3 (a)
ERSATZ GRÖDIG: Strasser - Hart, Handle, Strobl, Kerschbaum, Goiginger, Emmanuel
ES FEHLEN: Cabrera (Schulterverletzung), Tomi (Muskelverletzung im Oberschenkel), Venuto (Knieblessur), Schubert (Reha nach Herzmuskelentzündung)
ERSATZ ALTACH: Kobras - Gercaliu, Seeger, Jäger, Riverola, Salomon, Luxbacher, Bodul, Ngwat-Mahop
ES FEHLEN: Netzer (Oberschenkelverhärtung), Pöllhuber (im Aufbautraining)
SK Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker Mödling
(Graz, UPC-Arena, Samstag, 18.30 Uhr, SR Dintar)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 0:2 (h), 2:0 (a)
ERSATZ STURM: Pliquett - Oschtschypko, Rosenberger, Schmerböck, Avdijaj, Tadic, Edomwonyi
ES FEHLEN: Schloffer (erkrankt), Beichler (Knieprobleme), Kamavuaka (Muskelfaserriss), Madl, Offenbacher (beide gesperrt)
ERSATZ ADMIRA: Siebenhandl - Malicsek, Wessely, Blutsch, Vastic, Bajrami, Grozurek, R. Schicker
FRAGLICH: Sax (Muskelprobleme), Schachner (Achillessehnenverletzung), Toth (Leistenverletzung), Burusic (Knieverletzung), Wostry (im Aufbautraining)
Sonntag:
SK Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt
(Sonntag, 16.30 Uhr, Stadion Wiener Neustadt, SR Kollegger)
Bisherige Saisonergebnisse: 1:5 (h), 0:3 (a)
ERSATZ SCWN: Schierl - Ranftl, Schöpf, Wimmer, Pollhammer, M. Koch, Tieber, Maderner, Osman Ali
ES FEHLEN: Mimm, Salamon (beide langzeitverletzt), O'Brien (Rippenpruch)
FRAGLICH: Rauter (im Aufbautraining)
ERSATZ RAPID: Maric - Schimpelsberger, Stangl, Wydra, Grahovac, S. Hofmann, Schobesberger, Starkl, Prosenik
ES FEHLEN: Dibon, Behrendt (beide im Aufbautraining), Kuen (Kreuzbandriss im rechten Knie)