Bundesliga: Alle Termine & Tests

Aufmacherbild
 

Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
11.1
  1. SC Znojmo
Liefering, 14 Uhr 8:0
18.1. FC Bayern München Red-Bull-Arena, 16 Uhr 3:0
23.1. Zenit St. Petersburg Qatar 0:1
27.1. Al-Merrikh SC Qatar 4:1
Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
11.1. FC Pasching Grödig, 14 Uhr 2:4
14.1. TSV Neumarkt Grödig, 18 Uhr 5:1
20.1. VfR Aalen Side, 15 Uhr 3:0
23.1. Dynamo Dresden Side 0:2
25.1.
  1. FC Köln
Belek, 15 Uhr abgesagt
1.2. 1860 München München, 13 Uhr 0:3
Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
14.1. ASV 13 Hanappi, 18 Uhr 10:1
15.1. SVG Guntramsdorf Happel-Stadion, 16 Uhr 8:0
20.1. Arminia Bielefeld Belek, 15 Uhr 0:1
22.1. SC Paderborn Side, 15:15 Uhr 1:1
31.1. NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Wien, 14 Uhr 1:0
Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
11.1. FAC Austria-Akademie, 14 Uhr 2:0
19.1. Dynamo Dresden Belek 0:0
20.1. St. Gallen Belek 4:0
23.1.
  1. FC Kaiserslautern
Belek 0:2
29.1. SKN St. Pölten St. Pölten, 18 Uhr 2:2
1.2.
  1. FC Köln
Köln, 14 Uhr 0:1
Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
11.1. FC Bayern München II München, 14 Uhr 3:1
18.1. SKN St. Pölten St. Pölten, 14 Uhr 1:0
25.1. SV Sandhausen Belek, 15 Uhr 0:0
28.1. CFR Cluj Belek, 15 Uhr 1:1
31.1. <span class=\'lauftext\'>TSP Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Belek, 15 Uhr 1:3
4.2. SV Wallern Ried, 18 Uhr 1:3
Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
15.1. Haladas Szombathely Messendorf 4:2
18.1. SC Kalsdorf Messendorf 5:1
23.1. Petrolul Ploiesti Belek 1:1
25.1. Dinamo Zagreb Belek abgesagt
26.1. RNK Split Belek 1:1
27.1. Hajduk Split Lara 0:2
29.1. MKS Pogon Szczecin Belek 1:0
30.1. Gyeongnam FC Belek 0:0
31.1. FK Jagodina Belek 2:3
4.2. SC Weiz Messendorf 2:0
Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
11.1. SV Kapfenberg Maria Lankowitz, 14 Uhr 2:1
17.1. TSV Hartberg Hartberg, 14 Uhr 4:1
21.1. Energie Cottbus Lara 1:3
24.1. Partizan Belgrad Lara 1:2
28.1. CS Concordia Chiajna Lara 1:1
1.2. Rudar Velenje St. Andrä, 14 Uhr 1:1
Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
11.1. TSV Hartberg Hartberg, 14 Uhr 4:4
14.1. SKN St. Pölten Lindabrunn, 14 Uhr 3:1
17.1. SV Stegersbach Stegersbach, 17:30 Uhr 5:0
20.1. SV Schwechat Schwechat, 17:30 Uhr 5:0
24.1. Universitatea Cluj Belek 5:1
28.1.
  1. FC Köln
Belek 0:0
Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
15.1. WSG Wattens Innsbruck 2:0
19.1. Winterthur Side 0:0
21.1. Shanghai Shenxin Side 0:1
24.1. FC Thun Side 1:1
29.1. Austria Lustenau Imst 2:0
1.2. FC Liefering Salzburg 3:1
Datum Gegner Ort, Uhrzeit Ergebnis
10.1. Wiener Viktoria Südstadt, 18 Uhr 3:1
14.1. SV Horn Schielleiten, 14 Uhr 5:1
24.1. Dänemark-U21 Belek 1:2
26.1. Vojvodina Novi Sad Belek 2:5
26.1. Viktoria Pilsen Belek 2:3
29.1. ZSKA Sofia Belek 1:0
1.2. FC Nitra Südstadt, 17 Uhr abgesagt
Zum Seitenanfang»
Mehr zum Thema

LAOLA Meins - Tags folgen