Weltmeisterschaft Qualifikation Europa Spielplan
Gruppe Datum Zeit Heim Gast ErgebnisErg.
C San Marino - Aserbaidschan2016-09-04T17:00:00San Marino StadiumSo., 04.09.2016 18:00 San MarinoSan Marino AserbaidschanAzerbaijan 0:1 (0:1)
E Dänemark - Armenien2016-09-04T17:00:00Telia ParkenSo., 04.09.2016 18:00 DänemarkDenmark ArmenienArmenia 1:0 (1:0)
E Kasachstan - Polen2016-09-04T17:00:00Astana ArenaSo., 04.09.2016 18:00 KasachstanKazakhstan PolenPoland 2:2 (0:2)
F Litauen - Slowenien2016-09-04T17:00:00LFF StadionasSo., 04.09.2016 18:00 LitauenLithuania SlowenienSlovenia 2:2 (2:0)
F Slowakei - England2016-09-04T17:00:00Stadion Antona MalatinskéhoSo., 04.09.2016 18:00 SlowakeiSlovakia EnglandEngland 0:1 (0:0)
C Tschechien - Nordirland2016-09-04T19:45:00Generali ArenaSo., 04.09.2016 20:45 TschechienCzech Republic NordirlandNorthern Ireland 0:0 (0:0)
C Norwegen - Deutschland2016-09-04T19:45:00Ullevaal StadionSo., 04.09.2016 20:45 NorwegenNorway DeutschlandGermany 0:3 (0:2)
E Rumänien - Montenegro2016-09-04T19:45:00Cluj ArenaSo., 04.09.2016 20:45 RumänienRomania MontenegroMontenegro 1:1 (0:0)
F Malta - Schottland2016-09-04T19:45:00Ta'Qali National StadiumSo., 04.09.2016 20:45 MaltaMalta SchottlandScotland 1:5 (1:1)
D Georgien - Österreich2016-09-05T17:00:00Boris Paichadze StadiumMo., 05.09.2016 18:00 GeorgienGeorgia ÖsterreichAustria 1:2 (0:2)
D Serbien - Irland2016-09-05T19:45:00Rajko Mitic StadiumMo., 05.09.2016 20:45 SerbienSerbia IrlandRepublic of Ireland 2:2 (0:1)
D Wales - Moldawien2016-09-05T19:45:00Cardiff City StadiumMo., 05.09.2016 20:45 WalesWales MoldawienMoldova 4:0 (2:0)
G Israel - Italien2016-09-05T19:45:00Sammy Ofer StadiumMo., 05.09.2016 20:45 IsraelIsrael ItalienItaly 1:3 (1:2)
G Spanien - Liechtenstein2016-09-05T19:45:00Reino de LeónMo., 05.09.2016 20:45 SpanienSpain LiechtensteinLiechtenstein 8:0 (1:0)
I Kroatien - Türkei2016-09-05T19:45:00MaksimirMo., 05.09.2016 20:45 KroatienCroatia TürkeiTurkey 1:1 (1:1)
I Finnland - Kosovo2016-09-05T19:45:00Veritas StadionMo., 05.09.2016 20:45 FinnlandFinland KosovoKosovo 1:1 (1:0)
I Ukraine - Island2016-09-05T19:45:00Kiev Olympic StadiumMo., 05.09.2016 20:45 UkraineUkraine IslandIceland 1:1 (1:1)
G Albanien - Mazedonien2016-09-06T13:00:00Loro BoriciDi., 06.09.2016 14:00 AlbanienAlbania MazedonienMacedonia 2:1 (1:0)
A Weißrussland - Frankreich2016-09-06T19:45:00Borisov ArenaDi., 06.09.2016 20:45 WeißrusslandBelarus FrankreichFrance 0:0 (0:0)
A Bulgarien - Luxemburg2016-09-06T19:45:00Vasil Levski National StadiumDi., 06.09.2016 20:45 BulgarienBulgaria LuxemburgLuxembourg 4:3 (1:0)
A Schweden - Niederlande2016-09-06T19:45:00Friends ArenaDi., 06.09.2016 20:45 SchwedenSweden NiederlandeNetherlands 1:1 (1:0)
B Andorra - Lettland2016-09-06T19:45:00Estadi Nacional d'AndorraDi., 06.09.2016 20:45 AndorraAndorra LettlandLatvia 0:1 (0:0)
B Färöer - Ungarn2016-09-06T19:45:00TorsvollurDi., 06.09.2016 20:45 FäröerFaroe Islands UngarnHungary 0:0 (0:0)
B Schweiz - Portugal2016-09-06T19:45:00St Jakob-ParkDi., 06.09.2016 20:45 SchweizSwitzerland PortugalPortugal 2:0 (2:0)
H Bosnien und Herzegovina - Estland2016-09-06T19:45:00Bilino PoljeDi., 06.09.2016 20:45 Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina EstlandEstonia 5:0 (2:0)
H Zypern - Belgien2016-09-06T19:45:00GSP StadiumDi., 06.09.2016 20:45 ZypernCyprus BelgienBelgium 0:3 (0:1)
H Gibraltar - Griechenland2016-09-06T19:45:00Estádio AlgarveDi., 06.09.2016 20:45 GibraltarGibraltar GriechenlandGreece 1:4 (1:4)
D Österreich - Wales2016-10-06T19:45:00Ernst-Happel-StadionDo., 06.10.2016 20:45 ÖsterreichAustria WalesWales 2:2 (1:2)
D Moldawien - Serbien2016-10-06T19:45:00Stadionul ZimbruDo., 06.10.2016 20:45 MoldawienMoldova SerbienSerbia 0:3 (0:2)
D Irland - Georgien2016-10-06T19:45:00Aviva StadiumDo., 06.10.2016 20:45 IrlandRepublic of Ireland GeorgienGeorgia 1:0 (0:0)
G Italien - Spanien2016-10-06T19:45:00Juventus StadiumDo., 06.10.2016 20:45 ItalienItaly SpanienSpain 1:1 (0:0)
G Liechtenstein - Albanien2016-10-06T19:45:00Rheinpark StadionDo., 06.10.2016 20:45 LiechtensteinLiechtenstein AlbanienAlbania 0:2 (0:1)
G Mazedonien - Israel2016-10-06T19:45:00Filip II ArenaDo., 06.10.2016 20:45 MazedonienMacedonia IsraelIsrael 1:2 (0:2)
I Island - Finnland2016-10-06T19:45:00LaugardalsvollurDo., 06.10.2016 20:45 IslandIceland FinnlandFinland 3:2 (1:2)
I Kosovo - Kroatien2016-10-06T19:45:00Loro BoriciDo., 06.10.2016 20:45 KosovoKosovo KroatienCroatia 0:6 (0:3)
I Türkei - Ukraine2016-10-06T19:45:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiDo., 06.10.2016 20:45 TürkeiTurkey UkraineUkraine 2:2 (1:2)
A Frankreich - Bulgarien2016-10-07T19:45:00Stade de FranceFr., 07.10.2016 20:45 FrankreichFrance BulgarienBulgaria 4:1 (3:1)
A Luxemburg - Schweden2016-10-07T19:45:00Stade Josy BarthelFr., 07.10.2016 20:45 LuxemburgLuxembourg SchwedenSweden 0:1 (0:0)
A Niederlande - Weißrussland2016-10-07T19:45:00De KuipFr., 07.10.2016 20:45 NiederlandeNetherlands WeißrusslandBelarus 4:1 (2:0)
B Ungarn - Schweiz2016-10-07T19:45:00Groupama ArenaFr., 07.10.2016 20:45 UngarnHungary SchweizSwitzerland 2:3 (0:0)
B Lettland - Färöer2016-10-07T19:45:00Skonto StadionsFr., 07.10.2016 20:45 LettlandLatvia FäröerFaroe Islands 0:2 (0:1)
B Portugal - Andorra2016-10-07T19:45:00Estádio Municipal de AveiroFr., 07.10.2016 20:45 PortugalPortugal AndorraAndorra 6:0 (3:0)
H Belgien - Bosnien und Herzegovina2016-10-07T19:45:00King Baudouin StadiumFr., 07.10.2016 20:45 BelgienBelgium Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina 4:0 (2:0)
H Estland - Gibraltar2016-10-07T19:45:00A. Le Coq ArenaFr., 07.10.2016 20:45 EstlandEstonia GibraltarGibraltar 4:0 (0:0)
H Griechenland - Zypern2016-10-07T19:45:00Georgios Karaiskakis StadiumFr., 07.10.2016 20:45 GriechenlandGreece ZypernCyprus 2:0 (2:0)
C Aserbaidschan - Norwegen2016-10-08T17:00:00Baku National StadiumSa., 08.10.2016 18:00 AserbaidschanAzerbaijan NorwegenNorway 1:0 (1:0)
E Armenien - Rumänien2016-10-08T17:00:00Vazgen Sargsyan Republican StadiumSa., 08.10.2016 18:00 ArmenienArmenia RumänienRomania 0:5 (0:4)
E Montenegro - Kasachstan2016-10-08T17:00:00Podgorica City StadiumSa., 08.10.2016 18:00 MontenegroMontenegro KasachstanKazakhstan 5:0 (1:0)
F England - Malta2016-10-08T17:00:00Wembley StadiumSa., 08.10.2016 18:00 EnglandEngland MaltaMalta 2:0 (2:0)
C Deutschland - Tschechien2016-10-08T19:45:00Volksparkstadion, MarlSa., 08.10.2016 20:45 DeutschlandGermany TschechienCzech Republic 3:0 (1:0)
C Nordirland - San Marino2016-10-08T19:45:00Windsor ParkSa., 08.10.2016 20:45 NordirlandNorthern Ireland San MarinoSan Marino 4:0 (1:0)
E Polen - Dänemark2016-10-08T19:45:00National Stadium, WarsawSa., 08.10.2016 20:45 PolenPoland DänemarkDenmark 3:2 (2:0)
F Schottland - Litauen2016-10-08T19:45:00Hampden ParkSa., 08.10.2016 20:45 SchottlandScotland LitauenLithuania 1:1 (0:0)
F Slowenien - Slowakei2016-10-08T19:45:00Stadion StoziceSa., 08.10.2016 20:45 SlowenienSlovenia SlowakeiSlovakia 1:0 (0:0)
D Wales - Georgien2016-10-09T17:00:00Cardiff City StadiumSo., 09.10.2016 18:00 WalesWales GeorgienGeorgia 1:1 (1:0)
G Israel - Liechtenstein2016-10-09T17:00:00Teddi Malcha StadiumSo., 09.10.2016 18:00 IsraelIsrael LiechtensteinLiechtenstein 2:1 (2:0)
I Finnland - Kroatien2016-10-09T17:00:00Ratina StadiumSo., 09.10.2016 18:00 FinnlandFinland KroatienCroatia 0:1 (0:1)
I Ukraine - Kosovo2016-10-09T17:00:00Józef Pilsudski StadiumSo., 09.10.2016 18:00 UkraineUkraine KosovoKosovo 3:0 (1:0)
D Moldawien - Irland2016-10-09T19:45:00Stadionul ZimbruSo., 09.10.2016 20:45 MoldawienMoldova IrlandRepublic of Ireland 1:3 (1:1)
D Serbien - Österreich2016-10-09T19:45:00Rajko Mitic StadiumSo., 09.10.2016 20:45 SerbienSerbia ÖsterreichAustria 3:2 (2:1)
G Albanien - Spanien2016-10-09T19:45:00Loro BoriciSo., 09.10.2016 20:45 AlbanienAlbania SpanienSpain 0:2 (0:0)
G Mazedonien - Italien2016-10-09T19:45:00Filip II ArenaSo., 09.10.2016 20:45 MazedonienMacedonia ItalienItaly 2:3 (0:1)
I Island - Türkei2016-10-09T19:45:00LaugardalsvollurSo., 09.10.2016 20:45 IslandIceland TürkeiTurkey 2:0 (2:0)
A Weißrussland - Luxemburg2016-10-10T19:45:00Borisov ArenaMo., 10.10.2016 20:45 WeißrusslandBelarus LuxemburgLuxembourg 1:1 (0:0)
A Niederlande - Frankreich2016-10-10T19:45:00Amsterdam ArenAMo., 10.10.2016 20:45 NiederlandeNetherlands FrankreichFrance 0:1 (0:1)
A Schweden - Bulgarien2016-10-10T19:45:00Friends ArenaMo., 10.10.2016 20:45 SchwedenSweden BulgarienBulgaria 3:0 (2:0)
B Andorra - Schweiz2016-10-10T19:45:00Estadi Nacional d'AndorraMo., 10.10.2016 20:45 AndorraAndorra SchweizSwitzerland 1:2 (0:1)
B Färöer - Portugal2016-10-10T19:45:00TorsvollurMo., 10.10.2016 20:45 FäröerFaroe Islands PortugalPortugal 0:6 (0:3)
B Lettland - Ungarn2016-10-10T19:45:00Skonto StadionsMo., 10.10.2016 20:45 LettlandLatvia UngarnHungary 0:2 (0:1)
H Bosnien und Herzegovina - Zypern2016-10-10T19:45:00Bilino PoljeMo., 10.10.2016 20:45 Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina ZypernCyprus 2:0 (0:0)
H Estland - Griechenland2016-10-10T19:45:00A. Le Coq ArenaMo., 10.10.2016 20:45 EstlandEstonia GriechenlandGreece 0:2 (0:1)
H Gibraltar - Belgien2016-10-10T19:45:00Estádio AlgarveMo., 10.10.2016 20:45 GibraltarGibraltar BelgienBelgium 0:6 (0:3)
E Kasachstan - Rumänien2016-10-11T17:00:00Astana ArenaDi., 11.10.2016 18:00 KasachstanKazakhstan RumänienRomania 0:0 (0:0)
C Tschechien - Aserbaidschan2016-10-11T19:45:00Mestsky Stadion OstravaDi., 11.10.2016 20:45 TschechienCzech Republic AserbaidschanAzerbaijan 0:0 (0:0)
C Deutschland - Nordirland2016-10-11T19:45:00HDI ArenaDi., 11.10.2016 20:45 DeutschlandGermany NordirlandNorthern Ireland 2:0 (2:0)
C Norwegen - San Marino2016-10-11T19:45:00Ullevaal StadionDi., 11.10.2016 20:45 NorwegenNorway San MarinoSan Marino 4:1 (1:0)
E Dänemark - Montenegro2016-10-11T19:45:00Telia ParkenDi., 11.10.2016 20:45 DänemarkDenmark MontenegroMontenegro 0:1 (0:1)
E Polen - Armenien2016-10-11T19:45:00National Stadium, WarsawDi., 11.10.2016 20:45 PolenPoland ArmenienArmenia 2:1 (0:0)
F Litauen - Malta2016-10-11T19:45:00LFF StadionasDi., 11.10.2016 20:45 LitauenLithuania MaltaMalta 2:0 (0:0)
F Slowakei - Schottland2016-10-11T19:45:00Stadion Antona MalatinskéhoDi., 11.10.2016 20:45 SlowakeiSlovakia SchottlandScotland 3:0 (1:0)
F Slowenien - England2016-10-11T19:45:00Stadion StoziceDi., 11.10.2016 20:45 SlowenienSlovenia EnglandEngland 0:0 (0:0)
E Armenien - Montenegro2016-11-11T17:00:00Vazgen Sargsyan Republican StadiumFr., 11.11.2016 18:00 ArmenienArmenia MontenegroMontenegro 3:2 (0:2)
A Frankreich - Schweden2016-11-11T19:45:00Stade de FranceFr., 11.11.2016 20:45 FrankreichFrance SchwedenSweden 2:1 (0:0)
C Tschechien - Norwegen2016-11-11T19:45:00Eden ArenaFr., 11.11.2016 20:45 TschechienCzech Republic NorwegenNorway 2:1 (1:0)
C Nordirland - Aserbaidschan2016-11-11T19:45:00Windsor ParkFr., 11.11.2016 20:45 NordirlandNorthern Ireland AserbaidschanAzerbaijan 4:0 (2:0)
C San Marino - Deutschland2016-11-11T19:45:00San Marino StadiumFr., 11.11.2016 20:45 San MarinoSan Marino DeutschlandGermany 0:8 (0:3)
E Dänemark - Kasachstan2016-11-11T19:45:00Telia ParkenFr., 11.11.2016 20:45 DänemarkDenmark KasachstanKazakhstan 4:1 (2:1)
E Rumänien - Polen2016-11-11T19:45:00National ArenaFr., 11.11.2016 20:45 RumänienRomania PolenPoland 0:3 (0:1)
F England - Schottland2016-11-11T19:45:00Wembley StadiumFr., 11.11.2016 20:45 EnglandEngland SchottlandScotland 3:0 (1:0)
F Malta - Slowenien2016-11-11T19:45:00Ta'Qali National StadiumFr., 11.11.2016 20:45 MaltaMalta SlowenienSlovenia 0:1 (0:0)
F Slowakei - Litauen2016-11-11T19:45:00Stadion Antona MalatinskéhoFr., 11.11.2016 20:45 SlowakeiSlovakia LitauenLithuania 4:0 (3:0)
D Österreich - Irland2016-11-12T17:00:00Ernst-Happel-StadionSa., 12.11.2016 18:00 ÖsterreichAustria IrlandRepublic of Ireland 0:1 (0:0)
D Georgien - Moldawien2016-11-12T17:00:00Boris Paichadze StadiumSa., 12.11.2016 18:00 GeorgienGeorgia MoldawienMoldova 1:1 (1:0)
I Kroatien - Island2016-11-12T17:00:00MaksimirSa., 12.11.2016 18:00 KroatienCroatia IslandIceland 2:0 (1:0)
I Türkei - Kosovo2016-11-12T17:00:00Antalya StadiumSa., 12.11.2016 18:00 TürkeiTurkey KosovoKosovo 2:0 (0:0)
D Wales - Serbien2016-11-12T19:45:00Cardiff City StadiumSa., 12.11.2016 20:45 WalesWales SerbienSerbia 1:1 (1:0)
G Albanien - Israel2016-11-12T19:45:00Elbasan ArenaSa., 12.11.2016 20:45 AlbanienAlbania IsraelIsrael 0:3 (0:1)
G Liechtenstein - Italien2016-11-12T19:45:00Rheinpark StadionSa., 12.11.2016 20:45 LiechtensteinLiechtenstein ItalienItaly 0:4 (0:4)
G Spanien - Mazedonien2016-11-12T19:45:00Nuevo Los CármenesSa., 12.11.2016 20:45 SpanienSpain MazedonienMacedonia 4:0 (1:0)
I Ukraine - Finnland2016-11-12T19:45:00Chornomorets StadiumSa., 12.11.2016 20:45 UkraineUkraine FinnlandFinland 1:0 (1:0)
A Bulgarien - Weißrussland2016-11-13T17:00:00Vasil Levski National StadiumSo., 13.11.2016 18:00 BulgarienBulgaria WeißrusslandBelarus 1:0 (1:0)
A Luxemburg - Niederlande2016-11-13T17:00:00Stade Josy BarthelSo., 13.11.2016 18:00 LuxemburgLuxembourg NiederlandeNetherlands 1:3 (1:1)
B Ungarn - Andorra2016-11-13T17:00:00Groupama ArenaSo., 13.11.2016 18:00 UngarnHungary AndorraAndorra 4:0 (2:0)
B Schweiz - Färöer2016-11-13T17:00:00SwissporarenaSo., 13.11.2016 18:00 SchweizSwitzerland FäröerFaroe Islands 2:0 (1:0)
H Zypern - Gibraltar2016-11-13T17:00:00GSP StadiumSo., 13.11.2016 18:00 ZypernCyprus GibraltarGibraltar 3:1 (1:0)
B Portugal - Lettland2016-11-13T19:45:00Estádio AlgarveSo., 13.11.2016 20:45 PortugalPortugal LettlandLatvia 4:1 (1:0)
H Belgien - Estland2016-11-13T19:45:00King Baudouin StadiumSo., 13.11.2016 20:45 BelgienBelgium EstlandEstonia 8:1 (3:1)
H Griechenland - Bosnien und Herzegovina2016-11-13T19:45:00Georgios Karaiskakis StadiumSo., 13.11.2016 20:45 GriechenlandGreece Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina 1:1 (0:1)
D Georgien - Serbien2017-03-24T17:00:00Boris Paichadze StadiumFr., 24.03.2017 18:00 GeorgienGeorgia SerbienSerbia -:- (-:-)
D Österreich - Moldawien2017-03-24T19:45:00Ernst-Happel-StadionFr., 24.03.2017 20:45 ÖsterreichAustria MoldawienMoldova -:- (-:-)
D Irland - Wales2017-03-24T19:45:00Aviva StadiumFr., 24.03.2017 20:45 IrlandRepublic of Ireland WalesWales -:- (-:-)
G Italien - Albanien2017-03-24T19:45:00Renzo BarberaFr., 24.03.2017 20:45 ItalienItaly AlbanienAlbania -:- (-:-)
G Liechtenstein - Mazedonien2017-03-24T19:45:00Rheinpark StadionFr., 24.03.2017 20:45 LiechtensteinLiechtenstein MazedonienMacedonia -:- (-:-)
G Spanien - Israel2017-03-24T19:45:00TBCFr., 24.03.2017 20:45 SpanienSpain IsraelIsrael -:- (-:-)
I Kroatien - Ukraine2017-03-24T19:45:00MaksimirFr., 24.03.2017 20:45 KroatienCroatia UkraineUkraine -:- (-:-)
I Kosovo - Island2017-03-24T19:45:00Loro BoriciFr., 24.03.2017 20:45 KosovoKosovo IslandIceland -:- (-:-)
I Türkei - Finnland2017-03-24T19:45:00Atatürk Olympic StadiumFr., 24.03.2017 20:45 TürkeiTurkey FinnlandFinland -:- (-:-)
A Schweden - Weißrussland2017-03-25T17:00:00Friends ArenaSa., 25.03.2017 18:00 SchwedenSweden WeißrusslandBelarus -:- (-:-)
B Andorra - Färöer2017-03-25T17:00:00Camp d'Esports d'AixovallSa., 25.03.2017 18:00 AndorraAndorra FäröerFaroe Islands -:- (-:-)
B Schweiz - Lettland2017-03-25T17:00:00Stade de SuisseSa., 25.03.2017 18:00 SchweizSwitzerland LettlandLatvia -:- (-:-)
H Bosnien und Herzegovina - Gibraltar2017-03-25T17:00:00Asim Ferhatovic Hase StadiumSa., 25.03.2017 18:00 Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina GibraltarGibraltar -:- (-:-)
H Zypern - Estland2017-03-25T17:00:00GSP StadiumSa., 25.03.2017 18:00 ZypernCyprus EstlandEstonia -:- (-:-)
A Bulgarien - Niederlande2017-03-25T19:45:00Vasil Levski National StadiumSa., 25.03.2017 20:45 BulgarienBulgaria NiederlandeNetherlands -:- (-:-)
A Luxemburg - Frankreich2017-03-25T19:45:00Stade Josy BarthelSa., 25.03.2017 20:45 LuxemburgLuxembourg FrankreichFrance -:- (-:-)
B Portugal - Ungarn2017-03-25T19:45:00TBCSa., 25.03.2017 20:45 PortugalPortugal UngarnHungary -:- (-:-)
H Belgien - Griechenland2017-03-25T19:45:00King Baudouin StadiumSa., 25.03.2017 20:45 BelgienBelgium GriechenlandGreece -:- (-:-)
C Aserbaidschan - Deutschland2017-03-26T17:00:00Tofik Bakhramov StadiumSo., 26.03.2017 18:00 AserbaidschanAzerbaijan DeutschlandGermany -:- (-:-)
C San Marino - Tschechien2017-03-26T17:00:00San Marino StadiumSo., 26.03.2017 18:00 San MarinoSan Marino TschechienCzech Republic -:- (-:-)
E Armenien - Kasachstan2017-03-26T17:00:00Vazgen Sargsyan Republican StadiumSo., 26.03.2017 18:00 ArmenienArmenia KasachstanKazakhstan -:- (-:-)
F England - Litauen2017-03-26T17:00:00Wembley StadiumSo., 26.03.2017 18:00 EnglandEngland LitauenLithuania -:- (-:-)
C Nordirland - Norwegen2017-03-26T19:45:00Windsor ParkSo., 26.03.2017 20:45 NordirlandNorthern Ireland NorwegenNorway -:- (-:-)
E Montenegro - Polen2017-03-26T19:45:00Podgorica City StadiumSo., 26.03.2017 20:45 MontenegroMontenegro PolenPoland -:- (-:-)
E Rumänien - Dänemark2017-03-26T19:45:00National ArenaSo., 26.03.2017 20:45 RumänienRomania DänemarkDenmark -:- (-:-)
F Malta - Slowakei2017-03-26T19:45:00Ta'Qali National StadiumSo., 26.03.2017 20:45 MaltaMalta SlowakeiSlovakia -:- (-:-)
F Schottland - Slowenien2017-03-26T19:45:00Hampden ParkSo., 26.03.2017 20:45 SchottlandScotland SlowenienSlovenia -:- (-:-)
A Weißrussland - Bulgarien2017-06-09T19:45:00Dinamo Stadion, MinskFr., 09.06.2017 20:45 WeißrusslandBelarus BulgarienBulgaria -:- (-:-)
A Niederlande - Luxemburg2017-06-09T19:45:00Amsterdam ArenAFr., 09.06.2017 20:45 NiederlandeNetherlands LuxemburgLuxembourg -:- (-:-)
A Schweden - Frankreich2017-06-09T19:45:00Friends ArenaFr., 09.06.2017 20:45 SchwedenSweden FrankreichFrance -:- (-:-)
B Andorra - Ungarn2017-06-09T19:45:00Camp d'Esports d'AixovallFr., 09.06.2017 20:45 AndorraAndorra UngarnHungary -:- (-:-)
B Färöer - Schweiz2017-06-09T19:45:00TorsvollurFr., 09.06.2017 20:45 FäröerFaroe Islands SchweizSwitzerland -:- (-:-)
B Lettland - Portugal2017-06-09T19:45:00Skonto StadionsFr., 09.06.2017 20:45 LettlandLatvia PortugalPortugal -:- (-:-)
H Bosnien und Herzegovina - Griechenland2017-06-09T19:45:00Olympic Stadium Asim Ferhatovic HaseFr., 09.06.2017 20:45 Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina GriechenlandGreece -:- (-:-)
H Estland - Belgien2017-06-09T19:45:00A. Le Coq ArenaFr., 09.06.2017 20:45 EstlandEstonia BelgienBelgium -:- (-:-)
H Gibraltar - Zypern2017-06-09T19:45:00Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar)Fr., 09.06.2017 20:45 GibraltarGibraltar ZypernCyprus -:- (-:-)
C Aserbaidschan - Nordirland2017-06-10T17:00:00Tofik Bakhramov StadiumSa., 10.06.2017 18:00 AserbaidschanAzerbaijan NordirlandNorthern Ireland -:- (-:-)
E Kasachstan - Dänemark2017-06-10T17:00:00Astana ArenaSa., 10.06.2017 18:00 KasachstanKazakhstan DänemarkDenmark -:- (-:-)
F Schottland - England2017-06-10T17:00:00Hampden ParkSa., 10.06.2017 18:00 SchottlandScotland EnglandEngland -:- (-:-)
F Slowenien - Malta2017-06-10T17:00:00Arena PetrolSa., 10.06.2017 18:00 SlowenienSlovenia MaltaMalta -:- (-:-)
C Deutschland - San Marino2017-06-10T19:45:00OlympiastadionSa., 10.06.2017 20:45 DeutschlandGermany San MarinoSan Marino -:- (-:-)
C Norwegen - Tschechien2017-06-10T19:45:00Ullevaal StadionSa., 10.06.2017 20:45 NorwegenNorway TschechienCzech Republic -:- (-:-)
E Montenegro - Armenien2017-06-10T19:45:00Podgorica City StadiumSa., 10.06.2017 20:45 MontenegroMontenegro ArmenienArmenia -:- (-:-)
E Polen - Rumänien2017-06-10T19:45:00National Stadium, WarsawSa., 10.06.2017 20:45 PolenPoland RumänienRomania -:- (-:-)
F Litauen - Slowakei2017-06-10T19:45:00LFF StadionasSa., 10.06.2017 20:45 LitauenLithuania SlowakeiSlovakia -:- (-:-)
D Moldawien - Georgien2017-06-11T17:00:00Stadionul ZimbruSo., 11.06.2017 18:00 MoldawienMoldova GeorgienGeorgia -:- (-:-)
D Irland - Österreich2017-06-11T17:00:00Aviva StadiumSo., 11.06.2017 18:00 IrlandRepublic of Ireland ÖsterreichAustria -:- (-:-)
I Finnland - Ukraine2017-06-11T17:00:00Ratina StadiumSo., 11.06.2017 18:00 FinnlandFinland UkraineUkraine -:- (-:-)
D Serbien - Wales2017-06-11T19:45:00Rajko Mitic StadiumSo., 11.06.2017 20:45 SerbienSerbia WalesWales -:- (-:-)
G Israel - Albanien2017-06-11T19:45:00Ramat GanSo., 11.06.2017 20:45 IsraelIsrael AlbanienAlbania -:- (-:-)
G Italien - Liechtenstein2017-06-11T19:45:00TBCSo., 11.06.2017 20:45 ItalienItaly LiechtensteinLiechtenstein -:- (-:-)
G Mazedonien - Spanien2017-06-11T19:45:00Filip II ArenaSo., 11.06.2017 20:45 MazedonienMacedonia SpanienSpain -:- (-:-)
I Island - Kroatien2017-06-11T19:45:00LaugardalsvollurSo., 11.06.2017 20:45 IslandIceland KroatienCroatia -:- (-:-)
I Kosovo - Türkei2017-06-11T19:45:00Prishtina City StadiumSo., 11.06.2017 20:45 KosovoKosovo TürkeiTurkey -:- (-:-)
A Bulgarien - Schweden2017-08-31T19:45:00Vasil Levski National StadiumDo., 31.08.2017 20:45 BulgarienBulgaria SchwedenSweden -:- (-:-)
A Frankreich - Niederlande2017-08-31T19:45:00Stade de FranceDo., 31.08.2017 20:45 FrankreichFrance NiederlandeNetherlands -:- (-:-)
A Luxemburg - Weißrussland2017-08-31T19:45:00Stade Josy BarthelDo., 31.08.2017 20:45 LuxemburgLuxembourg WeißrusslandBelarus -:- (-:-)
B Ungarn - Lettland2017-08-31T19:45:00Ferenc Puskas StadionDo., 31.08.2017 20:45 UngarnHungary LettlandLatvia -:- (-:-)
B Portugal - Färöer2017-08-31T19:45:00TBCDo., 31.08.2017 20:45 PortugalPortugal FäröerFaroe Islands -:- (-:-)
B Schweiz - Andorra2017-08-31T19:45:00Stade de SuisseDo., 31.08.2017 20:45 SchweizSwitzerland AndorraAndorra -:- (-:-)
H Belgien - Gibraltar2017-08-31T19:45:00King Baudouin StadiumDo., 31.08.2017 20:45 BelgienBelgium GibraltarGibraltar -:- (-:-)
H Zypern - Bosnien und Herzegovina2017-08-31T19:45:00GSP StadiumDo., 31.08.2017 20:45 ZypernCyprus Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina -:- (-:-)
H Griechenland - Estland2017-08-31T19:45:00Georgios Karaiskakis StadiumDo., 31.08.2017 20:45 GriechenlandGreece EstlandEstonia -:- (-:-)
E Kasachstan - Montenegro2017-09-01T17:00:00Astana ArenaFr., 01.09.2017 18:00 KasachstanKazakhstan MontenegroMontenegro -:- (-:-)
C Tschechien - Deutschland2017-09-01T19:45:00Generali ArenaFr., 01.09.2017 20:45 TschechienCzech Republic DeutschlandGermany -:- (-:-)
C Norwegen - Aserbaidschan2017-09-01T19:45:00Ullevaal StadionFr., 01.09.2017 20:45 NorwegenNorway AserbaidschanAzerbaijan -:- (-:-)
C San Marino - Nordirland2017-09-01T19:45:00San Marino StadiumFr., 01.09.2017 20:45 San MarinoSan Marino NordirlandNorthern Ireland -:- (-:-)
E Dänemark - Polen2017-09-01T19:45:00Telia ParkenFr., 01.09.2017 20:45 DänemarkDenmark PolenPoland -:- (-:-)
E Rumänien - Armenien2017-09-01T19:45:00National ArenaFr., 01.09.2017 20:45 RumänienRomania ArmenienArmenia -:- (-:-)
F Litauen - Schottland2017-09-01T19:45:00LFF StadionasFr., 01.09.2017 20:45 LitauenLithuania SchottlandScotland -:- (-:-)
F Malta - England2017-09-01T19:45:00Ta'Qali National StadiumFr., 01.09.2017 20:45 MaltaMalta EnglandEngland -:- (-:-)
F Slowakei - Slowenien2017-09-01T19:45:00Tehelne Pole StadiumFr., 01.09.2017 20:45 SlowakeiSlovakia SlowenienSlovenia -:- (-:-)
D Georgien - Irland2017-09-02T17:00:00Boris Paichadze StadiumSa., 02.09.2017 18:00 GeorgienGeorgia IrlandRepublic of Ireland -:- (-:-)
D Serbien - Moldawien2017-09-02T17:00:00Rajko Mitic StadiumSa., 02.09.2017 18:00 SerbienSerbia MoldawienMoldova -:- (-:-)
G Albanien - Liechtenstein2017-09-02T17:00:00Elbasan ArenaSa., 02.09.2017 18:00 AlbanienAlbania LiechtensteinLiechtenstein -:- (-:-)
I Finnland - Island2017-09-02T17:00:00Helsinki Olympyc StadiumSa., 02.09.2017 18:00 FinnlandFinland IslandIceland -:- (-:-)
D Wales - Österreich2017-09-02T19:45:00Cardiff City StadiumSa., 02.09.2017 20:45 WalesWales ÖsterreichAustria -:- (-:-)
G Israel - Mazedonien2017-09-02T19:45:00Ramat GanSa., 02.09.2017 20:45 IsraelIsrael MazedonienMacedonia -:- (-:-)
G Spanien - Italien2017-09-02T19:45:00TBCSa., 02.09.2017 20:45 SpanienSpain ItalienItaly -:- (-:-)
I Kroatien - Kosovo2017-09-02T19:45:00MaksimirSa., 02.09.2017 20:45 KroatienCroatia KosovoKosovo -:- (-:-)
I Ukraine - Türkei2017-09-02T19:45:00Valeriy Lobanovsky Dynamo StadiumSa., 02.09.2017 20:45 UkraineUkraine TürkeiTurkey -:- (-:-)
A Weißrussland - Schweden2017-09-03T17:00:00Dinamo Stadion, MinskSo., 03.09.2017 18:00 WeißrusslandBelarus SchwedenSweden -:- (-:-)
A Niederlande - Bulgarien2017-09-03T17:00:00Amsterdam ArenASo., 03.09.2017 18:00 NiederlandeNetherlands BulgarienBulgaria -:- (-:-)
B Färöer - Andorra2017-09-03T17:00:00TorsvollurSo., 03.09.2017 18:00 FäröerFaroe Islands AndorraAndorra -:- (-:-)
H Estland - Zypern2017-09-03T17:00:00A. Le Coq ArenaSo., 03.09.2017 18:00 EstlandEstonia ZypernCyprus -:- (-:-)
A Frankreich - Luxemburg2017-09-03T19:45:00Stade de FranceSo., 03.09.2017 20:45 FrankreichFrance LuxemburgLuxembourg -:- (-:-)
B Ungarn - Portugal2017-09-03T19:45:00Ferenc Puskas StadionSo., 03.09.2017 20:45 UngarnHungary PortugalPortugal -:- (-:-)
B Lettland - Schweiz2017-09-03T19:45:00Skonto StadionsSo., 03.09.2017 20:45 LettlandLatvia SchweizSwitzerland -:- (-:-)
H Gibraltar - Bosnien und Herzegovina2017-09-03T19:45:00Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar)So., 03.09.2017 20:45 GibraltarGibraltar Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina -:- (-:-)
H Griechenland - Belgien2017-09-03T19:45:00Georgios Karaiskakis StadiumSo., 03.09.2017 20:45 GriechenlandGreece BelgienBelgium -:- (-:-)
C Aserbaidschan - San Marino2017-09-04T17:00:00Tofik Bakhramov StadiumMo., 04.09.2017 18:00 AserbaidschanAzerbaijan San MarinoSan Marino -:- (-:-)
E Armenien - Dänemark2017-09-04T17:00:00Vazgen Sargsyan Republican StadiumMo., 04.09.2017 18:00 ArmenienArmenia DänemarkDenmark -:- (-:-)
C Deutschland - Norwegen2017-09-04T19:45:00OlympiastadionMo., 04.09.2017 20:45 DeutschlandGermany NorwegenNorway -:- (-:-)
C Nordirland - Tschechien2017-09-04T19:45:00Windsor ParkMo., 04.09.2017 20:45 NordirlandNorthern Ireland TschechienCzech Republic -:- (-:-)
E Montenegro - Rumänien2017-09-04T19:45:00Podgorica City StadiumMo., 04.09.2017 20:45 MontenegroMontenegro RumänienRomania -:- (-:-)
E Polen - Kasachstan2017-09-04T19:45:00National Stadium, WarsawMo., 04.09.2017 20:45 PolenPoland KasachstanKazakhstan -:- (-:-)
F England - Slowakei2017-09-04T19:45:00Wembley StadiumMo., 04.09.2017 20:45 EnglandEngland SlowakeiSlovakia -:- (-:-)
F Schottland - Malta2017-09-04T19:45:00Hampden ParkMo., 04.09.2017 20:45 SchottlandScotland MaltaMalta -:- (-:-)
F Slowenien - Litauen2017-09-04T19:45:00Arena PetrolMo., 04.09.2017 20:45 SlowenienSlovenia LitauenLithuania -:- (-:-)
D Österreich - Georgien2017-09-05T19:45:00Ernst-Happel-StadionDi., 05.09.2017 20:45 ÖsterreichAustria GeorgienGeorgia -:- (-:-)
D Moldawien - Wales2017-09-05T19:45:00Stadionul ZimbruDi., 05.09.2017 20:45 MoldawienMoldova WalesWales -:- (-:-)
D Irland - Serbien2017-09-05T19:45:00Aviva StadiumDi., 05.09.2017 20:45 IrlandRepublic of Ireland SerbienSerbia -:- (-:-)
G Italien - Israel2017-09-05T19:45:00TBCDi., 05.09.2017 20:45 ItalienItaly IsraelIsrael -:- (-:-)
G Liechtenstein - Spanien2017-09-05T19:45:00Rheinpark StadionDi., 05.09.2017 20:45 LiechtensteinLiechtenstein SpanienSpain -:- (-:-)
G Mazedonien - Albanien2017-09-05T19:45:00Filip II ArenaDi., 05.09.2017 20:45 MazedonienMacedonia AlbanienAlbania -:- (-:-)
I Island - Ukraine2017-09-05T19:45:00LaugardalsvollurDi., 05.09.2017 20:45 IslandIceland UkraineUkraine -:- (-:-)
I Kosovo - Finnland2017-09-05T19:45:00Prishtina City StadiumDi., 05.09.2017 20:45 KosovoKosovo FinnlandFinland -:- (-:-)
I Türkei - Kroatien2017-09-05T19:45:00Atatürk Olympic StadiumDi., 05.09.2017 20:45 TürkeiTurkey KroatienCroatia -:- (-:-)
C Aserbaidschan - Tschechien2017-10-05T17:00:00Tofik Bakhramov StadiumDo., 05.10.2017 18:00 AserbaidschanAzerbaijan TschechienCzech Republic -:- (-:-)
E Armenien - Polen2017-10-05T17:00:00Vazgen Sargsyan Republican StadiumDo., 05.10.2017 18:00 ArmenienArmenia PolenPoland -:- (-:-)
C Nordirland - Deutschland2017-10-05T19:45:00Windsor ParkDo., 05.10.2017 20:45 NordirlandNorthern Ireland DeutschlandGermany -:- (-:-)
C San Marino - Norwegen2017-10-05T19:45:00San Marino StadiumDo., 05.10.2017 20:45 San MarinoSan Marino NorwegenNorway -:- (-:-)
E Montenegro - Dänemark2017-10-05T19:45:00Podgorica City StadiumDo., 05.10.2017 20:45 MontenegroMontenegro DänemarkDenmark -:- (-:-)
E Rumänien - Kasachstan2017-10-05T19:45:00National ArenaDo., 05.10.2017 20:45 RumänienRomania KasachstanKazakhstan -:- (-:-)
F England - Slowenien2017-10-05T19:45:00Wembley StadiumDo., 05.10.2017 20:45 EnglandEngland SlowenienSlovenia -:- (-:-)
F Malta - Litauen2017-10-05T19:45:00Ta'Qali National StadiumDo., 05.10.2017 20:45 MaltaMalta LitauenLithuania -:- (-:-)
F Schottland - Slowakei2017-10-05T19:45:00Hampden ParkDo., 05.10.2017 20:45 SchottlandScotland SlowakeiSlovakia -:- (-:-)
D Georgien - Wales2017-10-06T17:00:00Boris Paichadze StadiumFr., 06.10.2017 18:00 GeorgienGeorgia WalesWales -:- (-:-)
D Österreich - Serbien2017-10-06T19:45:00Ernst-Happel-StadionFr., 06.10.2017 20:45 ÖsterreichAustria SerbienSerbia -:- (-:-)
D Irland - Moldawien2017-10-06T19:45:00Aviva StadiumFr., 06.10.2017 20:45 IrlandRepublic of Ireland MoldawienMoldova -:- (-:-)
G Italien - Mazedonien2017-10-06T19:45:00TBCFr., 06.10.2017 20:45 ItalienItaly MazedonienMacedonia -:- (-:-)
G Liechtenstein - Israel2017-10-06T19:45:00Rheinpark StadionFr., 06.10.2017 20:45 LiechtensteinLiechtenstein IsraelIsrael -:- (-:-)
G Spanien - Albanien2017-10-06T19:45:00TBCFr., 06.10.2017 20:45 SpanienSpain AlbanienAlbania -:- (-:-)
I Kroatien - Finnland2017-10-06T19:45:00MaksimirFr., 06.10.2017 20:45 KroatienCroatia FinnlandFinland -:- (-:-)
I Kosovo - Ukraine2017-10-06T19:45:00Prishtina City StadiumFr., 06.10.2017 20:45 KosovoKosovo UkraineUkraine -:- (-:-)
I Türkei - Island2017-10-06T19:45:00Atatürk Olympic StadiumFr., 06.10.2017 20:45 TürkeiTurkey IslandIceland -:- (-:-)
A Schweden - Luxemburg2017-10-07T17:00:00Friends ArenaSa., 07.10.2017 18:00 SchwedenSweden LuxemburgLuxembourg -:- (-:-)
B Färöer - Lettland2017-10-07T17:00:00TorsvollurSa., 07.10.2017 18:00 FäröerFaroe Islands LettlandLatvia -:- (-:-)
H Bosnien und Herzegovina - Belgien2017-10-07T17:00:00Olympic Stadium Asim Ferhatovic HaseSa., 07.10.2017 18:00 Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina BelgienBelgium -:- (-:-)
H Gibraltar - Estland2017-10-07T17:00:00Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar)Sa., 07.10.2017 18:00 GibraltarGibraltar EstlandEstonia -:- (-:-)
A Weißrussland - Niederlande2017-10-07T19:45:00Borisov ArenaSa., 07.10.2017 20:45 WeißrusslandBelarus NiederlandeNetherlands -:- (-:-)
A Bulgarien - Frankreich2017-10-07T19:45:00Vasil Levski National StadiumSa., 07.10.2017 20:45 BulgarienBulgaria FrankreichFrance -:- (-:-)
B Andorra - Portugal2017-10-07T19:45:00Camp d'Esports d'AixovallSa., 07.10.2017 20:45 AndorraAndorra PortugalPortugal -:- (-:-)
B Schweiz - Ungarn2017-10-07T19:45:00Stade de SuisseSa., 07.10.2017 20:45 SchweizSwitzerland UngarnHungary -:- (-:-)
H Zypern - Griechenland2017-10-07T19:45:00GSP StadiumSa., 07.10.2017 20:45 ZypernCyprus GriechenlandGreece -:- (-:-)
E Dänemark - Rumänien2017-10-08T17:00:00Telia ParkenSo., 08.10.2017 18:00 DänemarkDenmark RumänienRomania -:- (-:-)
E Kasachstan - Armenien2017-10-08T17:00:00Astana ArenaSo., 08.10.2017 18:00 KasachstanKazakhstan ArmenienArmenia -:- (-:-)
E Polen - Montenegro2017-10-08T17:00:00National Stadium, WarsawSo., 08.10.2017 18:00 PolenPoland MontenegroMontenegro -:- (-:-)
F Litauen - England2017-10-08T17:00:00LFF StadionasSo., 08.10.2017 18:00 LitauenLithuania EnglandEngland -:- (-:-)
F Slowakei - Malta2017-10-08T17:00:00Tehelne Pole StadiumSo., 08.10.2017 18:00 SlowakeiSlovakia MaltaMalta -:- (-:-)
F Slowenien - Schottland2017-10-08T17:00:00Arena PetrolSo., 08.10.2017 18:00 SlowenienSlovenia SchottlandScotland -:- (-:-)
C Tschechien - San Marino2017-10-08T19:45:00Generali ArenaSo., 08.10.2017 20:45 TschechienCzech Republic San MarinoSan Marino -:- (-:-)
C Deutschland - Aserbaidschan2017-10-08T19:45:00OlympiastadionSo., 08.10.2017 20:45 DeutschlandGermany AserbaidschanAzerbaijan -:- (-:-)
C Norwegen - Nordirland2017-10-08T19:45:00Ullevaal StadionSo., 08.10.2017 20:45 NorwegenNorway NordirlandNorthern Ireland -:- (-:-)
D Moldawien - Österreich2017-10-09T19:45:00Stadionul ZimbruMo., 09.10.2017 20:45 MoldawienMoldova ÖsterreichAustria -:- (-:-)
D Serbien - Georgien2017-10-09T19:45:00Rajko Mitic StadiumMo., 09.10.2017 20:45 SerbienSerbia GeorgienGeorgia -:- (-:-)
D Wales - Irland2017-10-09T19:45:00Cardiff City StadiumMo., 09.10.2017 20:45 WalesWales IrlandRepublic of Ireland -:- (-:-)
G Albanien - Italien2017-10-09T19:45:00Elbasan ArenaMo., 09.10.2017 20:45 AlbanienAlbania ItalienItaly -:- (-:-)
G Israel - Spanien2017-10-09T19:45:00Ramat GanMo., 09.10.2017 20:45 IsraelIsrael SpanienSpain -:- (-:-)
G Mazedonien - Liechtenstein2017-10-09T19:45:00Filip II ArenaMo., 09.10.2017 20:45 MazedonienMacedonia LiechtensteinLiechtenstein -:- (-:-)
I Finnland - Türkei2017-10-09T19:45:00Helsinki Olympyc StadiumMo., 09.10.2017 20:45 FinnlandFinland TürkeiTurkey -:- (-:-)
I Island - Kosovo2017-10-09T19:45:00LaugardalsvollurMo., 09.10.2017 20:45 IslandIceland KosovoKosovo -:- (-:-)
I Ukraine - Kroatien2017-10-09T19:45:00Valeriy Lobanovsky Dynamo StadiumMo., 09.10.2017 20:45 UkraineUkraine KroatienCroatia -:- (-:-)
A Frankreich - Weißrussland2017-10-10T19:45:00Stade de FranceDi., 10.10.2017 20:45 FrankreichFrance WeißrusslandBelarus -:- (-:-)
A Luxemburg - Bulgarien2017-10-10T19:45:00Stade Josy BarthelDi., 10.10.2017 20:45 LuxemburgLuxembourg BulgarienBulgaria -:- (-:-)
A Niederlande - Schweden2017-10-10T19:45:00Amsterdam ArenADi., 10.10.2017 20:45 NiederlandeNetherlands SchwedenSweden -:- (-:-)
B Ungarn - Färöer2017-10-10T19:45:00Ferenc Puskas StadionDi., 10.10.2017 20:45 UngarnHungary FäröerFaroe Islands -:- (-:-)
B Lettland - Andorra2017-10-10T19:45:00Skonto StadionsDi., 10.10.2017 20:45 LettlandLatvia AndorraAndorra -:- (-:-)
B Portugal - Schweiz2017-10-10T19:45:00TBCDi., 10.10.2017 20:45 PortugalPortugal SchweizSwitzerland -:- (-:-)
H Belgien - Zypern2017-10-10T19:45:00King Baudouin StadiumDi., 10.10.2017 20:45 BelgienBelgium ZypernCyprus -:- (-:-)
H Estland - Bosnien und Herzegovina2017-10-10T19:45:00A. Le Coq ArenaDi., 10.10.2017 20:45 EstlandEstonia Bosnien und HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina -:- (-:-)
H Griechenland - Gibraltar2017-10-10T19:45:00Georgios Karaiskakis StadiumDi., 10.10.2017 20:45 GriechenlandGreece GibraltarGibraltar -:- (-:-)