Fussball

ÖFB-Cup

Spielplan/Ergebnisse

Stand: 18.04.2014, 01:42 Uhr

ÖFB Cup

Viertelfinale
Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
FC Admira - Sturm Graz2014-04-08T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 08.04. 18:00 FC Admira Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
SV Horn - SKU Amstetten2014-04-15T19:30:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 15.04. 19:30 SV Horn SKU Amstetten 2:0 (0:0)
SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten2014-04-15T20:30:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 15.04. 20:30 SV Ried SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:1)
Wolfsberg - Red Bull Salzburg2014-04-16T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupMi., 16.04. 18:00 Wolfsberg Red Bull Salzburg 0:6 (0:0)
Achtelfinale
Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Kalsdorf - SKN St. Pölten2013-10-28T19:00:00+01:00OFB CupMo., 28.10. 19:00 Kalsdorf SKN St. Pölten 0:4 (0:0)
SV Horn - SC/ESV Parndorf2013-10-28T19:30:00+01:00OFB CupMo., 28.10. 19:30 SV Horn SC/ESV Parndorf 5:4 (2:1)
Pasching - Wolfsberg2013-10-29T18:00:00+01:00OFB CupDi., 29.10. 18:00 Pasching Wolfsberg 2:4 n.V. (2:2, 0:0)
SAK Klagenfurt - SV Ried2013-10-29T18:00:00+01:00OFB CupDi., 29.10. 18:00 SAK Klagenfurt SV Ried 0:1 (0:1)
FC Admira - Vienna2013-10-29T19:30:00+01:00OFB CupDi., 29.10. 19:30 FC Admira Vienna 3:1 (1:0)
SKU Amstetten - SV Mattersburg2013-10-29T19:30:00+01:00OFB CupDi., 29.10. 19:30 SKU Amstetten SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)
Austria Lustenau - Sturm Graz2013-10-30T18:00:00+01:00OFB CupMi., 30.10. 18:00 Austria Lustenau Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:1)
SV Kapfenberg - Red Bull Salzburg2013-10-30T19:00:00+01:00OFB CupMi., 30.10. 19:00 SV Kapfenberg Red Bull Salzburg 1:7 (1:2)
Sechzehntelfinale
Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
SAK Klagenfurt - TSV Hartberg2013-09-23T16:00:00+02:00OFB CupMo., 23.09. 16:00 SAK Klagenfurt TSV Hartberg 4:2 n.V. (2:2, 0:2)
LASK Linz - SKN St. Pölten2013-09-23T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupMo., 23.09. 19:00 LASK Linz SKN St. Pölten 3:4 (0:1)
Villacher SV - SV Kapfenberg2013-09-23T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupMo., 23.09. 19:00 Villacher SV SV Kapfenberg 0:3 (0:1)
Austria Salzburg - SV Mattersburg2013-09-24T18:30:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 24.09. 18:30 Austria Salzburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 n.V. (1:1, 0:0) 2:4 i.E.
SG SK Austria Klagenfurt - SC/ESV Parndorf2013-09-24T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 24.09. 19:00 SG SK Austria Klagenfurt SC/ESV Parndorf 0:2 (0:1)
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau2013-09-24T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 24.09. 19:00 Vorwärts Steyr Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:1)
Kalsdorf - Austria Wien2013-09-24T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 24.09. 19:00 Kalsdorf Austria Wien 2:1 (1:0)
SKU Amstetten - SCR Altach2013-09-24T19:30:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 24.09. 19:30 SKU Amstetten SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
SC Sollenau - Vienna2013-09-24T19:30:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 24.09. 19:30 SC Sollenau Vienna 0:4 (0:1)
SC Mannsdorf - SV Horn2013-09-24T19:30:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 24.09. 19:30 SC Mannsdorf SV Horn 4:6 n.V. (4:4, 2:3)
Pasching - FC Wacker Innsbruck2013-09-24T20:25:00+02:00OFB CupDi., 24.09. 20:25 Pasching FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
Dornbirner SV - SV Ried2013-09-25T16:15:00+02:00OFB CupMi., 25.09. 16:15 Dornbirner SV SV Ried 0:2 (0:0)
Sturm Graz - SC Wr. Neustadt2013-09-25T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupMi., 25.09. 18:00 Sturm Graz SC Wr. Neustadt 3:0 n.V. (0:0, 0:0)
Pinkafeld - Wolfsberg2013-09-25T18:30:00+02:00OFB CupMi., 25.09. 18:30 Pinkafeld Wolfsberg 1:4 (0:0)
FC Piberstein Lankowitz - Red Bull Salzburg2013-09-25T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupMi., 25.09. 19:00 FC Piberstein Lankowitz Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 n.V. (1:1, 0:1) 5:6 i.E.
FAC Team für Wien - FC Admira2013-09-25T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupMi., 25.09. 19:00 FAC Team für Wien FC Admira 0:0 n.V. (0:0, 0:0) 5:6 i.E.
1. Runde
Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Atsv Ober-Grafendorf - SKU Amstetten2013-07-12T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 18:00 Atsv Ober-Grafendorf SKU Amstetten 2:5 (2:2)
SAK Klagenfurt - Union Vöcklamarkt2013-07-12T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 18:00 SAK Klagenfurt Union Vöcklamarkt 3:1 (1:0)
Blau-Weiß Linz - SV Mattersburg2013-07-12T18:30:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 18:30 Blau-Weiß Linz SV Mattersburg 1:5 (1:3)
SC Leopoldsdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf2013-07-12T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:00 SC Leopoldsdorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1:2 n.V. (1:1, 1:1)
SV Lafnitz - SCR Altach2013-07-12T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:00 SV Lafnitz SCR Altach 0:4 (0:3)
FC Dornbirn - Vienna2013-07-12T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:00 FC Dornbirn Vienna 1:2 (1:0)
SC Bregenz - SV Ried2013-07-12T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:00 SC Bregenz SV Ried 0:4 (0:0)
Leoben - SV Kapfenberg2013-07-12T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:00 Leoben SV Kapfenberg 2:3 (0:1)
SV Wals-Grünau - SKN St. Pölten2013-07-12T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:00 SV Wals-Grünau SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:2)
SV Seekirchen - FC Admira2013-07-12T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:00 SV Seekirchen FC Admira 0:2 (0:1)
FAC Team für Wien - FC Kufstein2013-07-12T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:00 FAC Team für Wien FC Kufstein 3:1 (1:1)
Oberwart - Austria Wien2013-07-12T19:30:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:30 Oberwart Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)
Schwechat - Kalsdorf2013-07-12T19:30:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:30 Schwechat Kalsdorf 0:3 (0:2)
SC Sollenau - Sportklub2013-07-12T19:30:00+02:00OFB CupFr., 12.07. 19:30 SC Sollenau Sportklub 1:1 n.V. (1:1, 1:0) 4:3 i.E.
Pinkafeld - TSV Neumarkt2013-07-13T16:30:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 16:30 Pinkafeld TSV Neumarkt 4:2 n.V. (1:1, 0:0)
Bad Vöslau - TSV Hartberg2013-07-13T17:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 17:00 Bad Vöslau TSV Hartberg 2:3 (1:2)
Austria Salzburg - SV Grödig2013-07-13T17:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 17:00 Austria Salzburg SV Grödig 1:1 n.V. (0:0, 0:0) 6:5 i.E.
Dornbirner SV - FC Kitzbühel2013-07-13T17:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 17:00 Dornbirner SV FC Kitzbühel 1:0 (0:0)
SG SK Austria Klagenfurt - Wiener Viktoria2013-07-13T17:30:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 17:30 SG SK Austria Klagenfurt Wiener Viktoria 3:2 (2:0)
Hard - SV Horn2013-07-13T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 18:00 Hard SV Horn 1:3 (0:1)
SC Schwaz - Wolfsberg2013-07-13T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 18:00 SC Schwaz Wolfsberg 0:3 (0:0)
ASV Drassburg - SC Wr. Neustadt2013-07-13T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 18:00 ASV Drassburg SC Wr. Neustadt 0:3 (0:2)
SC Retz - Vorwärts Steyr2013-07-13T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 18:00 SC Retz Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 n.V. (0:0, 0:0) 2:4 i.E.
St. Veit/Glan - FC Piberstein Lankowitz2013-07-13T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 18:00 St. Veit/Glan FC Piberstein Lankowitz 1:5 (0:2)
Villacher SV - WSG Wattens2013-07-13T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 18:00 Villacher SV WSG Wattens 5:5 n.V. (4:4, 2:3) 4:3 i.E.
TSV St. Johann - Pasching2013-07-13T18:30:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 18:30 TSV St. Johann Pasching 0:5 (0:1)
SC Team Wiener Linien - Sturm Graz2013-07-13T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 19:00 SC Team Wiener Linien Sturm Graz 0:5 (0:2)
SC Mannsdorf - FC Gratkorn2013-07-13T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 19:00 SC Mannsdorf FC Gratkorn 1:0 n.V. (0:0, 0:0)
SV Stegersbach - Austria Lustenau2013-07-13T19:30:00+02:00OFB CupSa., 13.07. 19:30 SV Stegersbach Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
LASK Linz - Rapid Wien2013-07-14T16:30:00+02:00OFB CupSo., 14.07. 16:30 LASK Linz Rapid Wien 0:0 n.V. (0:0, 0:0) 5:4 i.E.
USV Allerheiligen - FC Wacker Innsbruck2013-07-14T18:00:00+02:00OFB CupSo., 14.07. 18:00 USV Allerheiligen FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:4 (0:3)
St. Florian - Red Bull Salzburg2013-07-14T19:00:00+02:00OFB CupSo., 14.07. 19:00 St. Florian Red Bull Salzburg 0:9 (0:4)
logo blau
arrow Zieh das Icon in die Taskleiste und komm mit nur einem Klick auf LAOLA1.at!