Torschützenliste

Stand: 20.03.2015, 22:36 Uhr

Torschützenliste

 PlatzSpielerMannschaftSpieleHATore
1.Karim OnisiwoMattersburg240014
8. RundeKSV 1919 - SV Mattersburg50. Min
9. RundeSV Mattersburg - FC Liefering5. Min
9. RundeSV Mattersburg - FC Liefering7. Min
9. RundeSV Mattersburg - FC Liefering8. Min
10. RundeFC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Mattersburg66. Min
13. RundeSKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg77. Min
15. RundeSC Austria Lustenau - SV Mattersburg16. Min
15. RundeSC Austria Lustenau - SV Mattersburg81. Min
17. RundeSV Mattersburg - KSV 191959. Min
18. RundeFC Liefering - SV Mattersburg78. Min
19. RundeSV Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck41. Min
20. RundeSV Horn - SV Mattersburg39. Min
22. RundeSKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg37. Min
2.Radovan VujanovicLASK250012
3.Markus PinkMattersburg130011
4.Felipe PiresLiefering200010
4.RonivaldoKapfenberg180010
4.Smail PrevljakLiefering120010
7.B. EdomwonyiHartberg15009
8.Lukas MössnerFloridsdorfer AC23008
9.Daniel SegoviaSt. Pölten21007
10.FabianoLASK25006
10.Manuel HartlSt. Pölten17006
10.Michael PittnauerFloridsdorfer AC19006
10.Philipp WendlerKapfenberg23006
10.Thiago de Lima SilvaA. Lustenau23006
15.Christoph KröpflHartberg24005
15.Dario TadicA. Lustenau25005
15.David WitteveenKapfenberg13005
15.Florian SittsamSV Horn19005
15.L. VenutoLiefering18005
15.Lukas GugganigLiefering23005
15.Mathias HonsakLiefering16005
15.Thomas HirschhoferW. Innsbruck24005
23.Danijel PrskaloHartberg23004
23.Mario GrgicKapfenberg22004
23.Nacho CasanovaSV Horn25004
23.O. BozkurtSV Horn13004
27.Alexander AschauerA. Lustenau15003
27.Alexander IbserMattersburg18003
27.Ante RoguljicLiefering19003
27.Christoph KoblederA. Lustenau23003
27.Danijel MicicW. Innsbruck20003
27.JailsonA. Lustenau20003
27.Joao Pedro Gomez Da SilvaLiefering5003
27.Michael PerlakMattersburg22003
27.Sven SpranglerMattersburg24003
27.Thorsten MahrerMattersburg21003
37.Alexander FröschlHartberg22002
37.Alexander GründlerW. Innsbruck17002
37.Arvedin TerzicFloridsdorfer AC14002
37.C. DrazanLASK17002
37.C. HaselbergerFloridsdorfer AC17002
37.Christian BubalovicKapfenberg22002
37.D. SobkovaA. Lustenau15002
37.Daniel KoglerLASK19002
37.David AtangaLiefering5002
37.Furkan AydogduFloridsdorfer AC19002
37.Ilter AyyildizSV Horn22002
37.JanoMattersburg25002
37.K. NwamoraKapfenberg17002
37.Kevin HinterbergerSV Horn14002
37.Konstantin KerschbaumerSt. Pölten20002
37.M. SadovicFloridsdorfer AC18002
37.M. SahanekSV Horn10002
37.Marcel SchreterA. Lustenau17002
37.Mario HieblingerLASK20002
37.Michael NovakMattersburg25002
37.Nico AntonitschSV Horn24002
37.Nils QuaschnerLiefering1002
37.Patrick HaasFloridsdorfer AC19002
37.René RennerW. Innsbruck15002
37.Sascha ViertlFloridsdorfer AC21002
37.Seifedin ChabbiA. Lustenau11002
37.Thomas HinumLASK25002
37.Thorsten RöcherMattersburg22002
65.A. LasnikKapfenberg15001
65.Aleksandar DjordjevicSV Horn25001
65.Alexander HauserW. Innsbruck22001
65.Alois HöllerMattersburg21001
65.Andreas HölzlW. Innsbruck20001
65.Bernhard FucikSt. Pölten6001
65.Christoph StücklerA. Lustenau24001
65.D. PoljanecKapfenberg5001
65.Daniel GremslHartberg17001
65.Daniel KerschbaumerLASK20001
65.Daniel MadernerFloridsdorfer AC6001
65.Daniel RipicLiefering14001
65.Darijo PecirepFloridsdorfer AC5001
65.David HarrerKapfenberg20001
65.David ParadaSt. Pölten18001
65.David SencarHartberg23001
65.Dominic PürcherA. Lustenau19001
65.Dominik DoleschalMattersburg10001
65.Emanuel SakicA. Lustenau16001
65.Eric ZachhuberA. Lustenau21001
65.Ernst ÖbsterLASK8001
65.Felipe DortaLASK1001
65.Florian NeuholdLASK11001
65.Florian TemplLASK16001
65.GalvãoA. Lustenau11001
65.Gary NoelSt. Pölten6001
65.Gerald NutzKapfenberg17001
65.Harun ErbekLASK21001
65.Ivica MajstorovicMattersburg5001
65.Jannick SchibanySt. Pölten16001
65.Lukas RiedHartberg4001
65.Lukas ThürauerSt. Pölten5001
65.Marco PerchtoldKapfenberg19001
65.Mario BolterA. Lustenau19001
65.Mario KröpflSV Horn23001
65.Markus BlutschLASK11001
65.Markus FelfernigKapfenberg12001
65.Martin DemicFloridsdorfer AC12001
65.Martin StehlikFloridsdorfer AC19001
65.Mehmet SütcüFloridsdorfer AC22001
65.Mergim BerishaLiefering3001
65.Michael HuberSt. Pölten24001
65.Nedeljko MalicMattersburg16001
65.P. HlinkaW. Innsbruck5001
65.Patrick FarkasMattersburg21001
65.Philipp LembäckerHartberg2001
65.Philipp WiesingerLiefering22001
65.Rene HerbstFloridsdorfer AC19001
65.Roko MislovHartberg21001
65.RomayA. Lustenau12001
65.Sebastian StrandvallA. Lustenau5001
65.Sebastian WimmerSV Horn12001
65.Shawn BarryLASK23001
65.Siegfried RasswalderHartberg23001
65.Simon ZangerlW. Innsbruck15001
65.Stefan MeusburgerKapfenberg1001
65.Stefan SavicLASK24001
65.Stjepan VuletaW. Innsbruck7001
65.Thomas BergmannW. Innsbruck19001
65.Thomas LöfflerHartberg14001
65.Thomas RotterHartberg18001
 
logo blau
arrow Zieh das Icon in die Taskleiste und komm mit nur einem Klick auf LAOLA1.at!