Fussball

tipp3 Bundesliga

Scorerpunkte

PlatzSpielerMannschaftSpieleVorlagenTorePunkte
1.Jonatan SorianoSalzburg25133043
2. AlanSalzburg2672431
3.Sadio ManeSalzburg31141327
4.Kevin KamplSalzburg3014923
5.Robert ZuljSV Ried29111021
6.Philipp HosinerAustria Wien3161420
7.Rene GartlerSV Ried2841519
8.Philipp ZulechnerSV Grödig2031518
8.Rene SchickerAdmira2871118
10.Robert BericSturm Graz329817
10.Steffen HofmannRapid Wien2912517
12.Michael LiendlWolfsberger AC2151116
12.Daniel RoyerAustria Wien2810616
14.Manuel KerheWolfsberger AC3310515
14.Philipp HuspekSV Grödig3212315
16.Lukas HinterseerW. Innsbruck3221214
16.Terrence BoydRapid Wien2531114
16.Roman WallnerW. Innsbruck256814
19.Daniel BeichlerSturm Graz324913
19.Guido BurgstallerRapid Wien275813
21. TomiSV Grödig276612
22.Dieter ElsnegSV Grödig325611
22.Clemens WalchSV Ried246511
22.Oliver KraglSV Ried316511
22.Valon BerishaSalzburg296511
22.Stefan SchwabAdmira277411
22.David SchlofferSturm Graz228311
28.Tadej TrdinaSV Grödig202810
28.Thomas PichlmannWr. Neustadt322810
28.Wilfried DomoraudAdmira313710
28.Florian KainzSturm Graz304610
28.Marcel SabitzerRapid Wien274610
28.Herbert RauterWr. Neustadt316410
28.Joachim StandfestWolfsberger AC268210
35.Marco DjuricinSturm Graz15369
35.Mihret TopcagicWolfsberger AC16459
35.Thomas SalamonSV Grödig31459
35.Tomas JunAustria Wien19549
35.Markus SuttnerAustria Wien32729
40.Stefan NutzSV Grödig24178
40.Thorsten SchickAdmira28448
40.Christopher TrimmelRapid Wien32538
40.Sandro Gotal Wolfsberger AC25538
40.Stefan IlsankerSalzburg29538
40.Andreas UlmerSalzburg27628
40.Stephan AuerAdmira29718
47.Marko StankovicAustria Wien18167
47.Roman KienastAustria Wien17257
47.Julius PerstallerSV Ried23347
47.Patrick MöschlSV Ried23347
47.Peter HlinkaWr. Neustadt27347
47.Louis SchaubRapid Wien31437
53.Andre RamalhoSalzburg31156
53.Kristijan DobrasWr. Neustadt26246
53.Alexander GorgonAustria Wien12336
53.Matthias KochWr. Neustadt22336
53.Patrick WolfSturm Graz29336
53.Christoph MartschinkoWr. Neustadt28426
53.Daniel SchützW. Innsbruck25426
53.Christoph LeitgebSalzburg20516
53.Daniel OffenbacherSturm Graz29516
53.Marco MeilingerSalzburg17606
53.Thomas BergmannW. Innsbruck28606
64.Benjamin SulimaniAdmira10055
64.Christian FalkWolfsberger AC24145
64.Issiaka OuedraogoAdmira27145
64.Mario SonnleitnerRapid Wien31145
64. SandroSV Ried28235
64.Thanos PetsosRapid Wien27235
64.Alexander GrünwaldAustria Wien10325
64.Dario BaldaufWolfsberger AC32325
64.David De PaulaWolfsberger AC30325
64.Dominik StarklRapid Wien16325
64.Dusan SventoSalzburg20325
64.Thomas MurgAustria Wien12325
64. Ji-ParanaW. Innsbruck9415
64.Dominik WydraRapid Wien18415
64.Christian SchweglerSalzburg17505
79.Christian RamsebnerAustria Wien13044
79.Mario LeitgebSV Grödig25044
79.Stipe VucurW. Innsbruck29044
79.Alexander GründlerW. Innsbruck14134
79.Nikola VujadinovicSturm Graz32134
79.Anel HadzicSturm Graz26224
79.Florian KleinSalzburg20224
79.Lukas ThürauerAdmira24224
79.Peter ZuljWolfsberger AC10224
79.Thomas FröschlWr. Neustadt23224
79.Gerard OlivaSV Ried12314
79.Peter TscherneggSV Grödig28314
79.Sascha BollerSV Grödig20404
92. SilvioWolfsberger AC9033
92.Branko BoskovicRapid Wien19033
92.Dennis MimmWr. Neustadt29033
92.Marc Andre SchmerböckSturm Graz14033
92.Rene SeebacherWolfsberger AC8033
92.Darko JevticW. Innsbruck16123
92.Manuel WeberSturm Graz21123
92.Maximilian SaxAdmira20123
92.Valentino LazaroSalzburg9123
92.Alexander HauserW. Innsbruck29213
92.Christopher WernitznigW. Innsbruck28213
92.Daniel TothAdmira14213
92.David WitteveenWr. Neustadt19213
92.Hannes SigurdssonSV Grödig12213
92.Mario PollhammerWr. Neustadt31213
92.Maximilian KarnerSV Grödig20213
92.Richard WindbichlerAdmira27213
92.Toni VasticSV Ried15213
92.Christian KlemSturm Graz29303
92.Robert StroblSV Grödig10303
92.Sandro WieserSV Ried11303
92.Stefan StanglWr. Neustadt26303
92.Thomas SchrammelRapid Wien26303
92.Thomas WeberAdmira21303
92.Thomas ZündelSV Grödig15303
117. JacoboWolfsberger AC17022
117.Christoph SchößwendterAdmira23022
117.Deni AlarRapid Wien9022
117.Marco KoflerW. Innsbruck23022
117.Andreas KuenW. Innsbruck11112
117.Andreas SchickerSV Ried22112
117.Brian BehrendtRapid Wien27112
117.Daniel SchöpfWr. Neustadt7112
117.Markus KatzerAdmira18112
117.Marvin PotzmannSV Grödig14112
117.Michael MadlSturm Graz27112
117.Nemanja RnicWolfsberger AC24112
117.Stefan HierländerSalzburg16112
117.Tomas SimkovicAustria Wien10112
117.Bernhard JaneczekSV Ried18202
117.Florian MaderAustria Wien24202
117.Jakob JantscherSalzburg3202
117.Julian BaumgartnerSV Ried13202
117.Ola KamaraAustria Wien8202
117.Thomas EbnerAdmira30202
117.Thomas HinumSV Ried31202
117.Tobias KainzSturm Graz13202
139.Boris HüttenbrennerWolfsberger AC22011
139.Christoph FreitagWr. Neustadt17011
139.Danijel MicicWolfsberger AC7011
139.Furkan AydogduSV Ried10011
139.Imre SzabicsSturm Graz5011
139.Ione CabreraSV Grödig14011
139.Kaja RoguljAustria Wien15011
139.Marco PerchtoldSV Grödig6011
139.Martin HintereggerSalzburg29011
139.Rubin OkotieAustria Wien13011
139.Stefan RakowitzWr. Neustadt12011
139.Stephan ZwierschitzAdmira13011
139.Stjepan VuletaW. Innsbruck10011
139.Andreas HölzlSturm Graz17101
139.Arvedin TerzicWr. Neustadt7101
139.Bright EdomwonyiW. Innsbruck8101
139.Christian DobnikWolfsberger AC31101
139.Christian HaydenSV Grödig8101
139.Christian SchillingW. Innsbruck23101
139.Daniel BrauneisW. Innsbruck8101
139.Dominique TabogaSV Grödig14101
139.Fabian KochAustria Wien21101
139.Franz SchiemerSalzburg13101
139.Gernot SuppanWolfsberger AC17101
139.Gernot TraunerSV Ried18101
139.James HollandAustria Wien30101
139.Lukas DennerRapid Wien10101
139.Lukas GrozurekRapid Wien19101
139.Lukas SchubertSV Grödig5101
139.Manuel OrtlechnerAustria Wien27101
139.Matthias MaakSV Grödig7101
139.Matus MikusAdmira2101
139.Michael SchimpelsbergerRapid Wien2101
139.Michael SollbauerWolfsberger AC31101
139.Michele PolverinoWolfsberger AC22101
139.Miroslav MilosevicW. Innsbruck16101
139.Roland PutscheWolfsberger AC20101
139.Ruben RiveraWolfsberger AC8101
139.Simon PiesingerW. Innsbruck14101
139.Srdan SpiridonovicAustria Wien5101
 
logo blau
arrow Zieh das Icon in die Taskleiste und komm mit nur einem Klick auf LAOLA1.at!