Scorerwertung

Stand: 27.04.2015, 13:57 Uhr

Scorerpunkte

PlatzSpielerMannschaftSpieleVorlagenTorePunkte
1.Jonatan SorianoSalzburg27122739
2.Stefan NutzSV Grödig56181028
3.Marcel SabitzerSalzburg28111526
4.Robert BericRapid Wien2712021
5.Marco DjuricinSalzburg2631215
5.Yordy ReynaSV Grödig1941115
5.Hannes AignerSCR Altach2451015
8.Thorsten SchickSturm Graz298513
9.Denis ThomallaSV Ried234812
9.Jacobo Marian Ynclán PajaresWolfsberger AC298412
11.Simon PiesingerSturm Graz273811
11.Kevin KamplSalzburg186511
11.Florian KainzRapid Wien287411
14.Louis Ngwat-MahopSCR Altach252810
14.Omer DamariAustria Wien132810
14.Massimo BrunoSalzburg224610
17.Alan Douglas Borges de CarvalhoSalzburg16099
17.Roman KienastSturm Graz14279
17.Herbert RauterWr. Neustadt26459
20.Alexander GorgonAustria Wien18178
20.Alexander GrünwaldAustria Wien26268
20.Christopher WernitznigWolfsberger AC27268
20.Tadej TrdinaWolfsberger AC19268
20.Daniel RoyerAustria Wien27358
20.Donis AvdijajSturm Graz11358
20.Andreas LienhartSCR Altach30538
20.Steffen HofmannRapid Wien30538
28.Kristijan DobrasWr. Neustadt20257
28.Naby KeitaSalzburg26257
28.Peter ZuljWolfsberger AC27257
28.Philipp SchobesbergerRapid Wien21257
28.René SchickerAdmira22257
28.Ismael Tajouri-ShradiSCR Altach24347
28.Ivan KovacecSCR Altach24347
28.Marko StankovicSturm Graz24347
28.Philipp HuspekSV Grödig28347
28.Stefan SchwabRapid Wien25347
28.Valentino LazaroSalzburg20347
28.Lukas ThürauerAdmira16437
28.Marco MeilingerAustria Wien26617
41.Julius PerstallerSV Ried20156
41.Daniel OffenbacherSturm Graz26336
41.Louis SchaubRapid Wien25336
41.Manuel KerheWolfsberger AC25336
41.Oliver KraglSV Ried27336
41.Patrick MöschlSV Ried23336
41.Sadio ManéSalzburg4426
41.Thomas SchrammelRapid Wien28516
49.Deni AlarRapid Wien19055
49.Clemens WalchSV Ried25145
49.Conor O'BrienWr. Neustadt23145
49.Patrick SeegerSCR Altach21145
49.Stephan ZwierschitzAdmira25145
49.Eldis BajramiAdmira25235
49.Thomas FröschlSV Ried27235
49.Valon BerishaSalzburg9235
49.Andreas GruberSturm Graz19325
49.Issiaka OuédraogoAdmira28325
49.Ab Dal Rahman Osman AliWr. Neustadt20415
49.Andreas UlmerSalzburg18415
61.Daniel SchützSV Grödig20044
61.Philip HellquistWr. Neustadt11044
61.Benjamin SulimaniAdmira21134
61.Daniel BeichlerSturm Graz17134
61.Philipp NetzerSCR Altach22134
61.Silvio Carlos De OliveiraWolfsberger AC28134
61.Daniel SchöpfWr. Neustadt15224
61.Joachim StandfestWolfsberger AC26224
61.Roland PutscheWolfsberger AC11224
61.Takumi MinaminoSalzburg8224
61.Thomas MurgSV Ried26224
61.Tobias KainzWr. Neustadt21224
61.Christopher DibonRapid Wien13314
61.Dieter ElsnegSV Ried30314
61.Markus SuttnerAustria Wien25314
61.Michael MadlSturm Graz27314
61.Peter AnkersenSalzburg18314
61.Stefan LainerSV Ried29314
61.Marcel ZieglSV Ried22404
80.Boris HüttenbrennerWolfsberger AC26033
80.Felix RothSCR Altach24033
80.Maximilian KarnerSV Grödig20033
80.Phillipp ProsenikRapid Wien12033
80.Richard WindbichlerAdmira24033
80.Tomi CorreaSV Grödig15033
80.David De Paula GallardoAustria Wien17123
80.Emanuel SchreinerSCR Altach23123
80.Manuel WeberWolfsberger AC23123
80.Marko KvasinaAustria Wien11123
80.Christian KlemSturm Graz29213
80.Christoph MartschinkoSV Grödig28213
80.Jens Stryger LarsenAustria Wien19213
80.Konstantin KerschbaumerAdmira11213
80.Mario PavelicRapid Wien22213
80.Mario SonnleitnerRapid Wien29213
80.Martin HintereggerSalzburg26213
80.Matthias MaakSV Grödig21213
80.Anel HadzicSturm Graz28303
80.Christoph LeitgebSalzburg18303
100.Christian SchweglerSalzburg17022
100.Emmanuel SundaySV Grödig13022
100.Harald PichlerSV Ried21022
100.Lukas SpendlhoferSturm Graz27022
100.Reinhold RanftlWr. Neustadt25022
100.Roman WallnerSV Grödig9022
100.Boris ProkopicSCR Altach22112
100.David SchlofferSturm Graz15112
100.Denis StrekerSV Ried20112
100.Fabian KochAustria Wien12112
100.Manuel SeidlWolfsberger AC8112
100.Marvin PotzmannSV Grödig22112
100.Ola KamaraAustria Wien11112
100.Raphael HolzhauserAustria Wien11112
100.René SeebacherWolfsberger AC12112
100.Stefan MaierhoferWr. Neustadt4112
100.Thomas GoigingerSV Grödig11112
100.Mario LeitgebAustria Wien21202
100.Matthias KochWr. Neustadt20202
100.Nils QuaschnerSalzburg8202
100.Patrick SalomonSCR Altach20202
100.Sandro DjuricSV Grödig19202
100.Stefan StanglRapid Wien12202
100.Stephan PallaWolfsberger AC21202
124.Adam SusacWr. Neustadt12011
124.Bernhard JaneczekSV Ried23011
124.Christoph FreitagWr. Neustadt25011
124.Daniel DrescherWolfsberger AC12011
124.Dominik HofbauerWr. Neustadt7011
124.Felipe PiresSalzburg6011
124.Florian HartSV Grödig12011
124.Franz SchiemerSalzburg5011
124.Gernot TraunerSV Ried24011
124.Lukas RotpullerAustria Wien22011
124.Mario EbenhoferWr. Neustadt10011
124.Markus KatzerAdmira19011
124.Martin EhrenreichSturm Graz18011
124.Mattias SereinigWr. Neustadt22011
124.Maximilian HofmannRapid Wien18011
124.Michael BergerWolfsberger AC11011
124.Michael TieberWr. Neustadt15011
124.Nemanja RnicWolfsberger AC19011
124.Patrizio StronatiAustria Wien6011
124.Petar FilipovicSV Ried10011
124.Stephan AuerAdmira28011
124.Thomas ReifeltshammerSV Ried12011
124.Thomas WeberAdmira13011
124.Toni VasticAdmira16011
124.Vanche ShikovAustria Wien20011
124.Attila SimonWolfsberger AC8101
124.Benno SchmitzSalzburg15101
124.Daniel TothAdmira8101
124.Darijo PecirepSCR Altach8101
124.Dennis MimmWr. Neustadt12101
124.Florian MaderAustria Wien12101
124.Jan ZwischenbruggerSCR Altach29101
124.Josip TadicSturm Graz16101
124.Julian SalamonWr. Neustadt6101
124.Lucas VenutoSV Grödig6101
124.Lukas JägerSCR Altach11101
124.Marc Andre SchmerböckSturm Graz9101
124.Philipp ZulechnerAustria Wien8101
124.Robert VölklSV Grödig16101
124.Sascha BollerSV Grödig8101
124.Tarkan SerbestAustria Wien7101
124.Thanos PetsosRapid Wien23101
124.Thomas EbnerAdmira24101
124.Thomas SalamonAustria Wien14101
 
logo blau
arrow Zieh das Icon in die Taskleiste und komm mit nur einem Klick auf LAOLA1.at!