Fussball

tipp3 Bundesliga

Scorerpunkte

PlatzSpielerMannschaftSpieleVorlagenTorePunkte
1.Jonatan SorianoSalzburg24132740
2. AlanSalzburg2572431
3.Sadio ManeSalzburg30141327
4.Kevin KamplSalzburg2914923
5.Robert ZuljSV Ried28111021
6.Rene GartlerSV Ried2841519
7.Philipp ZulechnerSV Grödig2031518
7.Rene SchickerAdmira2771118
9.Philipp HosinerAustria Wien3061117
9.Robert BericSturm Graz319817
9.Steffen HofmannRapid Wien2812517
12.Michael LiendlWolfsberger AC2151116
12.Daniel RoyerAustria Wien2710616
14.Manuel KerheWolfsberger AC3210515
14.Philipp HuspekSV Grödig3112315
16.Lukas HinterseerW. Innsbruck3121214
17.Daniel BeichlerSturm Graz314913
17.Guido BurgstallerRapid Wien265813
19.Terrence BoydRapid Wien243912
19.Roman WallnerW. Innsbruck245712
19. TomiSV Grödig266612
22.Dieter ElsnegSV Grödig315611
22.Clemens WalchSV Ried236511
22.Oliver KraglSV Ried306511
22.Valon BerishaSalzburg296511
26.Thomas PichlmannWr. Neustadt312810
26.Marcel SabitzerRapid Wien264610
26.Herbert RauterWr. Neustadt316410
26.Stefan SchwabAdmira266410
26.David SchlofferSturm Graz218210
26.Joachim StandfestWolfsberger AC258210
32.Wilfried DomoraudAdmira30369
32.Florian KainzSturm Graz29459
32.Mihret TopcagicWolfsberger AC16459
32.Thomas SalamonSV Grödig30459
32.Tomas JunAustria Wien19549
37.Stefan NutzSV Grödig24178
37.Marco DjuricinSturm Graz14268
37.Tadej TrdinaSV Grödig19268
37.Thorsten SchickAdmira27448
37.Christopher TrimmelRapid Wien31538
37.Sandro Gotal Wolfsberger AC24538
37.Stefan IlsankerSalzburg28538
37.Markus SuttnerAustria Wien31628
37.Stephan AuerAdmira28718
46.Marko StankovicAustria Wien18167
46.Roman KienastAustria Wien17257
46.Julius PerstallerSV Ried23347
46.Louis SchaubRapid Wien30437
46.Andreas UlmerSalzburg26527
51.Kristijan DobrasWr. Neustadt26246
51.Peter HlinkaWr. Neustadt26246
51.Alexander GorgonAustria Wien11336
51.Matthias KochWr. Neustadt21336
51.Patrick MöschlSV Ried22336
51.Patrick WolfSturm Graz28336
51.Christoph MartschinkoWr. Neustadt27426
51.Daniel SchützW. Innsbruck25426
51.Daniel OffenbacherSturm Graz28516
51.Marco MeilingerSalzburg16606
51.Thomas BergmannW. Innsbruck28606
62.Andre RamalhoSalzburg30055
62.Benjamin SulimaniAdmira9055
62.Christian FalkWolfsberger AC23145
62.Issiaka OuedraogoAdmira27145
62.Mario SonnleitnerRapid Wien30145
62. SandroSV Ried27235
62.Thanos PetsosRapid Wien27235
62.David De PaulaWolfsberger AC29325
62.Dominik StarklRapid Wien16325
62.Dusan SventoSalzburg20325
62.Thomas MurgAustria Wien12325
62. Ji-ParanaW. Innsbruck9415
62.Christoph LeitgebSalzburg19415
62.Dominik WydraRapid Wien17415
62.Christian SchweglerSalzburg17505
77.Christian RamsebnerAustria Wien12044
77.Mario LeitgebSV Grödig24044
77.Nikola VujadinovicSturm Graz31134
77.Alexander GrünwaldAustria Wien9224
77.Anel HadzicSturm Graz25224
77.Dario BaldaufWolfsberger AC31224
77.Florian KleinSalzburg19224
77.Lukas ThürauerAdmira23224
77.Peter ZuljWolfsberger AC10224
77.Gerard OlivaSV Ried11314
77.Sascha BollerSV Grödig19404
88. SilvioWolfsberger AC8033
88.Alexander GründlerW. Innsbruck13033
88.Branko BoskovicRapid Wien19033
88.Dennis MimmWr. Neustadt28033
88.Marc Andre SchmerböckSturm Graz14033
88.Stipe VucurW. Innsbruck28033
88.Manuel WeberSturm Graz21123
88.Maximilian SaxAdmira19123
88.Valentino LazaroSalzburg8123
88.Christopher WernitznigW. Innsbruck27213
88.Daniel TothAdmira13213
88.David WitteveenWr. Neustadt19213
88.Hannes SigurdssonSV Grödig11213
88.Mario PollhammerWr. Neustadt30213
88.Maximilian KarnerSV Grödig19213
88.Peter TscherneggSV Grödig27213
88.Thomas FröschlWr. Neustadt22213
88.Christian KlemSturm Graz28303
88.Robert StroblSV Grödig10303
88.Sandro WieserSV Ried11303
88.Stefan StanglWr. Neustadt25303
88.Thomas WeberAdmira21303
88.Thomas ZündelSV Grödig15303
111. JacoboWolfsberger AC16022
111.Christoph SchößwendterAdmira23022
111.Deni AlarRapid Wien8022
111.Marco KoflerW. Innsbruck22022
111.Rene SeebacherWolfsberger AC7022
111.Alexander HauserW. Innsbruck28112
111.Andreas KuenW. Innsbruck11112
111.Andreas SchickerSV Ried21112
111.Brian BehrendtRapid Wien26112
111.Daniel SchöpfWr. Neustadt7112
111.Darko JevticW. Innsbruck15112
111.Michael MadlSturm Graz27112
111.Nemanja RnicWolfsberger AC24112
111.Stefan HierländerSalzburg15112
111.Tomas SimkovicAustria Wien10112
111.Toni VasticSV Ried14112
111.Bernhard JaneczekSV Ried18202
111.Florian MaderAustria Wien24202
111.Jakob JantscherSalzburg3202
111.Julian BaumgartnerSV Ried12202
111.Richard WindbichlerAdmira26202
111.Thomas EbnerAdmira30202
111.Thomas HinumSV Ried30202
111.Thomas SchrammelRapid Wien25202
135.Boris HüttenbrennerWolfsberger AC21011
135.Christoph FreitagWr. Neustadt17011
135.Danijel MicicWolfsberger AC6011
135.Furkan AydogduSV Ried10011
135.Imre SzabicsSturm Graz5011
135.Ione CabreraSV Grödig13011
135.Kaja RoguljAustria Wien15011
135.Marco PerchtoldSV Grödig6011
135.Markus KatzerAdmira17011
135.Martin HintereggerSalzburg29011
135.Marvin PotzmannSV Grödig13011
135.Rubin OkotieAustria Wien13011
135.Stefan RakowitzWr. Neustadt11011
135.Stephan ZwierschitzAdmira13011
135.Stjepan VuletaW. Innsbruck10011
135.Andreas HölzlSturm Graz16101
135.Arvedin TerzicWr. Neustadt6101
135.Bright EdomwonyiW. Innsbruck8101
135.Christian DobnikWolfsberger AC31101
135.Christian HaydenSV Grödig8101
135.Christian SchillingW. Innsbruck23101
135.Daniel BrauneisW. Innsbruck8101
135.Dominique TabogaSV Grödig14101
135.Fabian KochAustria Wien21101
135.Franz SchiemerSalzburg13101
135.Gernot SuppanWolfsberger AC17101
135.Gernot TraunerSV Ried17101
135.James HollandAustria Wien29101
135.Lukas DennerRapid Wien9101
135.Lukas GrozurekRapid Wien19101
135.Lukas SchubertSV Grödig5101
135.Manuel OrtlechnerAustria Wien27101
135.Matthias MaakSV Grödig6101
135.Matus MikusAdmira2101
135.Michael SchimpelsbergerRapid Wien2101
135.Michael SollbauerWolfsberger AC30101
135.Michele PolverinoWolfsberger AC21101
135.Miroslav MilosevicW. Innsbruck15101
135.Ola KamaraAustria Wien7101
135.Roland PutscheWolfsberger AC19101
135.Ruben RiveraWolfsberger AC8101
135.Simon PiesingerW. Innsbruck14101
135.Srdan SpiridonovicAustria Wien5101
135.Tobias KainzSturm Graz12101
 
logo blau
arrow Zieh das Icon in die Taskleiste und komm mit nur einem Klick auf LAOLA1.at!