Scorerwertung

Stand: 27.05.2015, 21:02 Uhr

Scorerpunkte

PlatzSpielerMannschaftSpieleVorlagenTorePunkte
1.Jonatan SorianoSalzburg31133144
2.Marcel SabitzerSalzburg33131932
2.Stefan NutzSV Grödig64201232
4.Robert BericRapid Wien3222426
5.Hannes AignerSCR Altach2961218
6.Denis ThomallaSV Ried2871017
7.Marco DjuricinSalzburg3031215
7.Yordy ReynaSV Grödig1941115
7.Thorsten SchickSturm Graz3210515
10.Jacobo Marian Ynclán PajaresWolfsberger AC3310414
11.Simon PiesingerSturm Graz323912
12.Philipp SchobesbergerRapid Wien263811
12.Kevin KamplSalzburg186511
12.Florian KainzRapid Wien337411
15.Louis Ngwat-MahopSCR Altach302810
15.Omer DamariAustria Wien132810
15.Massimo BrunoSalzburg244610
15.Herbert RauterWr. Neustadt315510
15.Steffen HofmannRapid Wien356410
20.Alan Douglas Borges de CarvalhoSalzburg16099
20.Alexander GorgonAustria Wien21189
20.Alexander GrünwaldAustria Wien30279
20.Roman KienastSturm Graz15279
20.Tadej TrdinaWolfsberger AC24279
20.Thomas FröschlSV Ried32279
20.Donis AvdijajSturm Graz16369
20.Philipp HuspekSV Grödig33369
20.Daniel RoyerAustria Wien32459
29.Christopher WernitznigWolfsberger AC32268
29.Ismael Tajouri-ShradiSCR Altach28448
29.Valentino LazaroSalzburg25448
29.Andreas LienhartSCR Altach35538
33.Kristijan DobrasWr. Neustadt24257
33.Naby KeitaSalzburg30257
33.Peter ZuljWolfsberger AC27257
33.René SchickerAdmira24257
33.Ivan KovacecSCR Altach24347
33.Manuel KerheWolfsberger AC30347
33.Marko StankovicSturm Graz24347
33.Stefan SchwabRapid Wien29347
33.Daniel OffenbacherSturm Graz31437
33.Lukas ThürauerAdmira16437
33.Oliver KraglSV Ried31437
33.Marco MeilingerAustria Wien29617
45.Deni AlarRapid Wien23066
45.Clemens WalchSV Ried28156
45.Julius PerstallerSV Ried24156
45.Valon BerishaSalzburg14246
45.Louis SchaubRapid Wien27336
45.Patrick MöschlSV Ried23336
45.Takumi MinaminoSalzburg13336
45.Andreas UlmerSalzburg21426
45.Sadio ManéSalzburg4426
45.Thomas SchrammelRapid Wien32516
55.Reinhold RanftlWr. Neustadt30055
55.Tomi CorreaSV Grödig20055
55.Benjamin SulimaniAdmira26145
55.Conor O'BrienWr. Neustadt28145
55.Daniel BeichlerSturm Graz20145
55.David De Paula GallardoAustria Wien22145
55.Felix RothSCR Altach29145
55.Patrick SeegerSCR Altach25145
55.Silvio Carlos De OliveiraWolfsberger AC32145
55.Stephan ZwierschitzAdmira28145
55.Eldis BajramiAdmira30235
55.Marko KvasinaAustria Wien16235
55.Thomas MurgSV Ried28235
55.Andreas GruberSturm Graz24325
55.Issiaka OuédraogoAdmira33325
55.Mario SonnleitnerRapid Wien33325
55.Tobias KainzWr. Neustadt25325
55.Ab Dal Rahman Osman AliWr. Neustadt22415
55.Konstantin KerschbaumerAdmira15415
74.Daniel SchützSV Grödig24044
74.Philip HellquistWr. Neustadt11044
74.Richard WindbichlerAdmira29044
74.Philipp NetzerSCR Altach23134
74.Phillipp ProsenikRapid Wien16134
74.Daniel SchöpfWr. Neustadt15224
74.Joachim StandfestWolfsberger AC31224
74.Roland PutscheWolfsberger AC11224
74.Anel HadzicSturm Graz32314
74.Christopher DibonRapid Wien15314
74.Dieter ElsnegSV Ried35314
74.Fabian KochAustria Wien17314
74.Mario PavelicRapid Wien27314
74.Markus SuttnerAustria Wien30314
74.Matthias MaakSV Grödig25314
74.Michael MadlSturm Graz31314
74.Peter AnkersenSalzburg20314
74.Stefan LainerSV Ried33314
74.Marcel ZieglSV Ried27404
93.Boris HüttenbrennerWolfsberger AC31033
93.Dominik HofbauerWr. Neustadt12033
93.Maximilian KarnerSV Grödig23033
93.Boris ProkopicSCR Altach26123
93.Emanuel SchreinerSCR Altach28123
93.Manuel WeberWolfsberger AC25123
93.Christian KlemSturm Graz33213
93.Christoph MartschinkoSV Grödig33213
93.Denis StrekerSV Ried23213
93.Jens Stryger LarsenAustria Wien19213
93.Martin HintereggerSalzburg31213
93.Thomas GoigingerSV Grödig15213
93.Christoph LeitgebSalzburg18303
93.Lucas VenutoSV Grödig10303
107.Christian SchweglerSalzburg20022
107.Emmanuel SundaySV Grödig15022
107.Harald PichlerSV Ried25022
107.Lukas SpendlhoferSturm Graz31022
107.Petar FilipovicSV Ried14022
107.Roman WallnerSV Grödig9022
107.Benedikt ZechSCR Altach13112
107.David SchlofferSturm Graz18112
107.Manuel SeidlWolfsberger AC8112
107.Martin EhrenreichSturm Graz22112
107.Marvin PotzmannSV Grödig26112
107.Ola KamaraAustria Wien11112
107.Raphael HolzhauserAustria Wien15112
107.René SeebacherWolfsberger AC16112
107.Robert VölklSV Grödig21112
107.Stefan MaierhoferWr. Neustadt4112
107.Thanos PetsosRapid Wien26112
107.Thomas ReifeltshammerSV Ried15112
107.Benno SchmitzSalzburg20202
107.Daniel MadernerWr. Neustadt19202
107.Mario LeitgebAustria Wien24202
107.Matthias KochWr. Neustadt23202
107.Nils QuaschnerSalzburg9202
107.Patrick SalomonSCR Altach22202
107.Sandro DjuricSV Grödig23202
107.Stefan StanglRapid Wien14202
107.Stephan PallaWolfsberger AC24202
134.Adam SusacWr. Neustadt17011
134.André RamalhoSalzburg30011
134.Bernhard JaneczekSV Ried25011
134.Christoph FreitagWr. Neustadt30011
134.Christoph SchösswendterAdmira31011
134.Daniel DrescherWolfsberger AC16011
134.Darko BodulSCR Altach11011
134.Felipe PiresSalzburg6011
134.Florian HartSV Grödig12011
134.Franz SchiemerSalzburg5011
134.Gernot TraunerSV Ried28011
134.Lukas RotpullerAustria Wien26011
134.Mario EbenhoferWr. Neustadt10011
134.Markus KatzerAdmira23011
134.Mattias SereinigWr. Neustadt27011
134.Maximilian HofmannRapid Wien22011
134.Michael BergerWolfsberger AC15011
134.Michael TieberWr. Neustadt17011
134.Nemanja RnicWolfsberger AC21011
134.Patrizio StronatiAustria Wien9011
134.Stephan AuerAdmira33011
134.Thomas WeberAdmira16011
134.Toni VasticAdmira16011
134.Vanche ShikovAustria Wien20011
134.Attila SimonWolfsberger AC8101
134.Daniel TothAdmira8101
134.Darijo PecirepSCR Altach8101
134.Dennis MimmWr. Neustadt12101
134.Florian MaderAustria Wien13101
134.Jan ZwischenbruggerSCR Altach34101
134.Josip TadicSturm Graz20101
134.Julian SalamonWr. Neustadt6101
134.Lukas JägerSCR Altach14101
134.Marc Andre SchmerböckSturm Graz11101
134.Michele PolverinoSV Ried9101
134.Philipp ZulechnerAustria Wien9101
134.Sascha BollerSV Grödig8101
134.Tarkan SerbestAustria Wien7101
134.Thomas EbnerAdmira25101
134.Thomas SalamonAustria Wien19101
 
logo blau
arrow Zieh das Icon in die Taskleiste und komm mit nur einem Klick auf LAOLA1.at!