Europaleague Qualifikation Spielplan
Datum Zeit Heim Gast ErgebnisErg.
Beitar Jerusalem - AS Saint Etienne2016-08-17T17:00:00Teddi Malcha StadiumMi., 17.08.2016 18:00 Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem AS Saint EtienneSt Etienne 1:2 (1:2)
FC Astana - Bate Borisov2016-08-18T15:00:00Astana ArenaDo., 18.08.2016 16:00 FC AstanaFC Astana Bate BorisovBATE Borisov 2:0 (0:0)
FC Dinamo Tbilisi - PAOK Thessaloniki2016-08-18T17:00:00Boris Paichadze StadiumDo., 18.08.2016 18:00 FC Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Salonika 0:3 (0:1)
Sønderjyske - AC Sparta Praha2016-08-18T17:15:00Haderslev FodboldstadionDo., 18.08.2016 18:15 SønderjyskeSønderjyskE AC Sparta PrahaSparta Prague 0:0 (0:0)
FC Midtjylland - Osmanlispor2016-08-18T17:30:00MCH ArenaDo., 18.08.2016 18:30 FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland OsmanlisporOsmanlispor 0:1 (0:1)
FK Krasnodar - FK Partizani Tirana2016-08-18T17:30:00Kuban StadiumDo., 18.08.2016 18:30 FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar FK Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirane 4:0 (3:0)
AEK Larnaka - Slovan Liberec2016-08-18T18:00:00Antonis PapadopoulosDo., 18.08.2016 19:00 AEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
FK Austria Wien - Rosenborg BK2016-08-18T18:00:00Ernst-Happel-StadionDo., 18.08.2016 19:00 FK Austria WienFK Austria Wien Rosenborg BKRosenborg 2:1 (0:0)
Qäbälä - NK Maribor Piv Lasko2016-08-18T18:00:00Bakcell ArenaDo., 18.08.2016 19:00 QäbäläFK Qabala NK Maribor Piv LaskoNK Maribor 3:1 (1:1)
IFK Göteborg - Qarabagh2016-08-18T18:00:00Gamla UlleviDo., 18.08.2016 19:00 IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg QarabaghFK Qarabag 1:0 (0:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv - HNK Hajduk Split2016-08-18T18:00:00Netanya StadiumDo., 18.08.2016 19:00 Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv HNK Hajduk SplitHajduk Split 2:1 (1:0)
Slavia Prague - RSC Anderlecht2016-08-18T18:00:00Eden ArenaDo., 18.08.2016 19:00 Slavia PragueSlavia Prague RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:0)
Büyüksehyr Bld.spor - Shakhtar Donetsk2016-08-18T18:30:00Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadiumDo., 18.08.2016 19:30 Büyüksehyr Bld.sporIstanbul Basaksehir Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:2)
Vojvodina Novi Sad - AZ Alkmaar2016-08-18T19:00:00Karadorde StadiumDo., 18.08.2016 20:00 Vojvodina Novi SadFK Vojvodina AZ AlkmaarAZ 0:3 (0:2)
Fenerbahce - Grasshoppers Zürich2016-08-18T19:00:00Ulker StadyumuDo., 18.08.2016 20:00 FenerbahceFenerbahçe Grasshoppers ZürichGrasshoppers Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - KRC Genk2016-08-18T19:00:00MaksimirDo., 18.08.2016 20:00 NK Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb KRC GenkKRC Genk 2:2 (0:1)
Panathinaikos - Brøndby IF2016-08-18T19:00:00Apostolos NikolaidisDo., 18.08.2016 20:00 PanathinaikosPanathinaikos Brøndby IFBrøndby IF 3:0 (1:0)
Astra Giurgiu - West Ham United2016-08-18T19:15:00Stadionul Marin AnastasoviciDo., 18.08.2016 20:15 Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu West Ham UnitedWest Ham United 1:1 (0:1)
KAA Gent - Shkendija 79 Tetovo2016-08-18T19:30:00Ghelamco ArenaDo., 18.08.2016 20:30 KAA GentKAA Gent Shkendija 79 TetovoShkendija 2:1 (1:1)
US Sassuolo Calcio - FK Crvena Zvezda2016-08-18T19:45:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreDo., 18.08.2016 20:45 US Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda 3:0 (2:0)
FC Arouca - Olympiakos Piraeus2016-08-18T20:00:00Estádio Municipal de AroucaDo., 18.08.2016 21:00 FC AroucaArouca Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos 0:1 (0:1)
AS Trencin - SK Rapid Wien2016-08-18T20:05:00Stadion MSKDo., 18.08.2016 21:05 AS TrencinAS Trencín SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:1)
Qarabagh - IFK Göteborg2016-08-25T17:30:00Tofik Bakhramov StadiumDo., 25.08.2016 18:30 QarabaghFK Qarabag IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg 3:0 (2:0)
Brøndby IF - Panathinaikos2016-08-25T18:00:00Brøndby StadionDo., 25.08.2016 19:00 Brøndby IFBrøndby IF PanathinaikosPanathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
Grasshoppers Zürich - Fenerbahce2016-08-25T18:00:00Letzigrund StadionDo., 25.08.2016 19:00 Grasshoppers ZürichGrasshoppers Zürich FenerbahceFenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
Rosenborg BK - FK Austria Wien2016-08-25T18:00:00Lerkendal StadiumDo., 25.08.2016 19:00 Rosenborg BKRosenborg FK Austria WienFK Austria Wien 1:2 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec - AEK Larnaka2016-08-25T18:00:00U NisyDo., 25.08.2016 19:00 Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec AEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka 3:0 (3:0)
FK Partizani Tirana - FK Krasnodar2016-08-25T18:30:00Elbasan ArenaDo., 25.08.2016 19:30 FK Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirane FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
AZ Alkmaar - Vojvodina Novi Sad2016-08-25T19:00:00AFAS StadionDo., 25.08.2016 20:00 AZ AlkmaarAZ Vojvodina Novi SadFK Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
Bate Borisov - FC Astana2016-08-25T19:00:00Borisov ArenaDo., 25.08.2016 20:00 Bate BorisovBATE Borisov FC AstanaFC Astana 2:2 (1:0)
KRC Genk - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2016-08-25T19:00:00Cristal ArenaDo., 25.08.2016 20:00 KRC GenkKRC Genk NK Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (1:0)
Osmanlispor - FC Midtjylland2016-08-25T19:00:00Osmanli StadiDo., 25.08.2016 20:00 OsmanlisporOsmanlispor FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland 2:0 (1:0)
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Dinamo Tbilisi2016-08-25T19:00:00Toumba StadiumDo., 25.08.2016 20:00 PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Salonika FC Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (2:0)
RSC Anderlecht - Slavia Prague2016-08-25T19:00:00Constant Vanden StockstadionDo., 25.08.2016 20:00 RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht Slavia PragueSlavia Prague 3:0 (2:0)
Shkendija 79 Tetovo - KAA Gent2016-08-25T19:00:00Filip II ArenaDo., 25.08.2016 20:00 Shkendija 79 TetovoShkendija KAA GentKAA Gent 0:4 (0:0)
AC Sparta Praha - Sønderjyske2016-08-25T19:00:00Letna StadiumDo., 25.08.2016 20:00 AC Sparta PrahaSparta Prague SønderjyskeSønderjyskE 3:2 (1:2)
NK Maribor Piv Lasko - Qäbälä2016-08-25T19:15:00Ljudski vrtDo., 25.08.2016 20:15 NK Maribor Piv LaskoNK Maribor QäbäläFK Qabala 1:0 (0:0)
FK Crvena Zvezda - US Sassuolo Calcio2016-08-25T19:30:00Rajko Mitic StadiumDo., 25.08.2016 20:30 FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda US Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo 1:1 (0:1)
HNK Hajduk Split - Maccabi Tel Aviv2016-08-25T19:30:00Stadion PoljudDo., 25.08.2016 20:30 HNK Hajduk SplitHajduk Split Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv 3:4 i.E. (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
Olympiakos Piraeus - FC Arouca2016-08-25T19:45:00Georgios Karaiskakis StadiumDo., 25.08.2016 20:45 Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos FC AroucaArouca 2:1 n.V. (0:0, 0:1)
AS Saint Etienne - Beitar Jerusalem2016-08-25T19:45:00Stade Geoffroy-GuichardDo., 25.08.2016 20:45 AS Saint EtienneSt Etienne Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
West Ham United - Astra Giurgiu2016-08-25T19:45:00London StadiumDo., 25.08.2016 20:45 West Ham UnitedWest Ham United Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:1)
Shakhtar Donetsk - Büyüksehyr Bld.spor2016-08-25T20:00:00Arena LvivDo., 25.08.2016 21:00 Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk Büyüksehyr Bld.sporIstanbul Basaksehir 2:0 (1:0)
SK Rapid Wien - AS Trencin2016-08-25T20:05:00Allianz StadionDo., 25.08.2016 21:05 SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien AS TrencinAS Trencín 0:2 (0:2)