Championsleague Qualifikation Spielplan
Datum Zeit Heim Gast ErgebnisErg.
Zrinjski Mostar - Legia Warszawa2016-07-12T17:30:00Bijeli Brijeg StadiumDi., 12.07.2016 18:30 Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar Legia WarszawaLegia Warsaw 1:1 (0:0)
Dinamo Tbilisi - Alashkert FC2016-07-12T18:00:00Boris Paichadze StadiumDi., 12.07.2016 19:00 Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi Alashkert FCAlashkert FC 2:0 (0:0)
Qarabagh - F91 Dudelange2016-07-12T18:00:00Tofik Bakhramov StadiumDi., 12.07.2016 19:00 QarabaghFK Qarabag F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange 2:0 (2:0)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Sheriff Tiraspol2016-07-12T18:50:00Vasermil StadiumDi., 12.07.2016 19:50 Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol 3:2 (1:1)
Bate Borisov - SJK2016-07-12T19:00:00Borisov ArenaDi., 12.07.2016 20:00 Bate BorisovBATE Borisov SJKSJK 2:0 (1:0)
Lincoln Red Imps FC - Celtic Glasgow2016-07-12T19:00:00Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar)Di., 12.07.2016 20:00 Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC Celtic GlasgowCeltic 1:0 (0:0)
The New Saints - Apoel Nicosia2016-07-12T19:00:00Park HallDi., 12.07.2016 20:00 The New SaintsThe New Saints Apoel NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia 0:0 (0:0)
Valletta FC - Crvena Zvezda2016-07-12T19:00:00Hibernians StadiumDi., 12.07.2016 20:00 Valletta FCValletta FC Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - FK Liepaja2016-07-12T19:30:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgDi., 12.07.2016 20:30 Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg FK LiepajaFK Liepaja 1:0 (0:0)
Vardar - NK Dinamo Zagreb2016-07-12T19:45:00Filip II ArenaDi., 12.07.2016 20:45 VardarVardar NK Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:2)
Rosenborg BK - IFK Norrköping2016-07-13T18:15:00Lerkendal StadiumMi., 13.07.2016 19:15 Rosenborg BKRosenborg IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping 3:1 (0:0)
Zalgiris - FC Astana2016-07-13T18:15:00LFF StadionasMi., 13.07.2016 19:15 ZalgirisZalgiris FC AstanaFC Astana 0:0 (0:0)
Ludogorets Razgrad - Mladost Podgorica2016-07-13T18:30:00Ludogorets ArenaMi., 13.07.2016 19:30 Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad Mladost PodgoricaMladost Podgorica 2:0 (2:0)
Crusaders FC - FC Kopenhagen2016-07-13T19:00:00SeaviewMi., 13.07.2016 20:00 Crusaders FCCrusaders FC FC KopenhagenFC København 0:3 (0:2)
Partizani Tirane - Ferencvárosi TC2016-07-13T19:00:00Elbasan ArenaMi., 13.07.2016 20:00 Partizani TiranePartizani Tirane Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:0)
Olimpija Ljubljana - AS Trencín2016-07-13T19:30:00Stadion StoziceMi., 13.07.2016 20:30 Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana AS TrencínAS Trencín 3:4 (2:4)
Dundalk - FH Hafnarfjördur2016-07-13T19:45:00Oriel ParkMi., 13.07.2016 20:45 DundalkDundalk FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur 1:1 (0:0)
Alashkert FC - Dinamo Tbilisi2016-07-19T16:00:00Vazgen Sargsyan Republican StadiumDi., 19.07.2016 17:00 Alashkert FCAlashkert FC Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:1)
FK Liepaja - Red Bull Salzburg2016-07-19T17:00:00Daugava Stadium, LiepajaDi., 19.07.2016 18:00 FK LiepajaFK Liepaja Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
Apoel Nicosia - The New Saints2016-07-19T18:00:00GSP StadiumDi., 19.07.2016 19:00 Apoel NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia The New SaintsThe New Saints 3:0 (0:0)
SJK - Bate Borisov2016-07-19T18:00:00Seinajoen StadionDi., 19.07.2016 19:00 SJKSJK Bate BorisovBATE Borisov 2:2 (1:2)
Sheriff Tiraspol - Hapoel Be'er Sheva2016-07-19T18:00:00Complexul SheriffDi., 19.07.2016 19:00 Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
FC Kopenhagen - Crusaders FC2016-07-19T18:15:00Telia ParkenDi., 19.07.2016 19:15 FC KopenhagenFC København Crusaders FCCrusaders FC 6:0 (2:0)
Crvena Zvezda - Valletta FC2016-07-19T19:30:00Rajko Mitic StadiumDi., 19.07.2016 20:30 Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda Valletta FCValletta FC 2:1 (1:1)
Legia Warszawa - Zrinjski Mostar2016-07-19T19:45:00Pepsi ArenaDi., 19.07.2016 20:45 Legia WarszawaLegia Warsaw Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
Mladost Podgorica - Ludogorets Razgrad2016-07-19T19:45:00Podgorica City StadiumDi., 19.07.2016 20:45 Mladost PodgoricaMladost Podgorica Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:1)
FC Astana - Zalgiris2016-07-20T15:00:00Astana ArenaMi., 20.07.2016 16:00 FC AstanaFC Astana ZalgirisZalgiris 2:1 (1:0)
F91 Dudelange - Qarabagh2016-07-20T17:00:00Stade Jos NosbaumMi., 20.07.2016 18:00 F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange QarabaghFK Qarabag 1:1 (0:0)
IFK Norrköping - Rosenborg BK2016-07-20T18:15:00IdrottsparkenMi., 20.07.2016 19:15 IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping Rosenborg BKRosenborg 3:2 (0:1)
Ferencvárosi TC - Partizani Tirane2016-07-20T18:30:00Groupama ArenaMi., 20.07.2016 19:30 Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC Partizani TiranePartizani Tirane 1:3 i.E. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
AS Trencín - Olimpija Ljubljana2016-07-20T19:15:00Pod DubnomMi., 20.07.2016 20:15 AS TrencínAS Trencín Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana 2:3 (2:2)
Celtic Glasgow - Lincoln Red Imps FC2016-07-20T19:45:00Celtic ParkMi., 20.07.2016 20:45 Celtic GlasgowCeltic Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC 3:0 (3:0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb - Vardar2016-07-20T19:45:00MaksimirMi., 20.07.2016 20:45 NK Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb VardarVardar 3:2 (0:1)
FH Hafnarfjördur - Dundalk2016-07-20T20:15:00KaplakrikiMi., 20.07.2016 21:15 FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur DundalkDundalk 2:2 (1:0)