A |
Slavia Prague - Maccabi Tel Aviv2017-09-14T18:00:00Eden ArenaSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Slavia PragueSLA |
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
A |
Villarreal CF - FC Astana2017-09-14T18:00:00Estadio de la CerámicaSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Villarreal CFVIL |
FC AstanaAST |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
B |
Dynamo Kiev - Skenderbeu Korce2017-09-14T18:00:00Kiev Olympic StadiumSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Dynamo KievKIE |
Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
B |
BSC Young Boys Bern - Partizan Belgrade2017-09-14T18:00:00Stade de SuisseSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys |
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
C |
Büyüksehyr Bld.spor - Ludogorets Razgrad2017-09-14T18:00:00Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadiumSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS |
Ludogorets RazgradLUD |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
C |
1899 Hoffenheim - Sporting Braga2017-09-14T18:00:00WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-ArenaSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
1899 HoffenheimTSG |
Sporting BragaBRA |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
|
D |
FK Austria Wien - AC Milan2017-09-14T18:00:00Ernst-Happel-StadionSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
FK Austria WienFAK |
AC MilanMIL |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
|
|
D |
HNK Rijeka - AEK Athens2017-09-14T18:00:00Stadion HNK RijekaSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
HNK RijekaRIJ |
AEK AthensAEK |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
|
E |
Apollon Limassol - Olympique Lyonnais2017-09-14T18:00:00GSP StadiumSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Apollon LimassolLIM |
Olympique LyonnaisLYO |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
E |
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - Everton FC2017-09-14T18:00:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta |
Everton FCEVE |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
|
F |
FC Kopenhagen - Lokomotiv Moscow2017-09-14T18:00:00Telia ParkenSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
FC KopenhagenKOP |
Lokomotiv MoscowLOK |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
F |
Zlín - FC Sheriff Tiraspol2017-09-14T18:00:00Andruv StadionSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
19:00 |
ZlínZLI |
FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
G |
Steaua Bucuresti - FC Viktoria Plzen2017-09-14T20:05:00National ArenaSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Steaua BucurestiFCSB |
FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
|
G |
Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Lugano2017-09-14T20:05:00Yaakov Turner Toto StadiumSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS |
FC Lugano |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
H |
FK Crvena Zvezda - Bate Borisov2017-09-14T20:05:00Rajko Mitic StadiumSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda |
Bate BorisovBAT |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
I |
Olympique Marseille - Konyaspor2017-09-14T20:05:00Stade VélodromeSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Olympique MarseilleMAR |
KonyasporKonyaspor |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
I |
Vitoria Guimaraes - FC Red Bull Salzburg2017-09-14T20:05:00Estádio D. Alfonso HenriquesSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Vitoria GuimaraesGUI |
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
J |
Hertha BSC Berlin - Athletic Club Bilbao2017-09-14T20:05:00OlympiastadionSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Hertha BSC BerlinBSC |
Athletic Club BilbaoBIL |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
J |
Zorya Lugansk - Östersunds FK2017-09-14T20:05:00Arena LvivSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Zorya LuganskZLU |
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
|
K |
SV Zulte Waregem - OGC Nice2017-09-14T20:05:00RegenboogstadionSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
OGC NiceNIC |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
|
|
K |
Vitesse Arnheim - SS Lazio Roma2017-09-14T20:05:00GelreDomeSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Vitesse Arnheim |
SS Lazio RomaLAZ |
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
|
L |
Real Sociedad - Rosenborg BK2017-09-14T20:05:00AnoetaSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Real SociedadSOC |
Rosenborg BKRBT |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
|
|
L |
HC Vardar - FC Zenit St Petersburg2017-09-14T20:05:00Filip II ArenaSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
21:05 |
HC Vardar |
FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
|
H |
Arsenal FC - 1. FC Köln2017-09-14T21:05:00Emirates StadiumSpielplanDo., 14.09.2017 |
22:05 |
Arsenal FCARS |
1. FC KölnKOE |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
A |
FC Astana - Slavia Prague2017-09-28T16:00:00Astana ArenaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
17:00 |
FC AstanaAST |
Slavia PragueSLA |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
G |
FC Lugano - Steaua Bucuresti2017-09-28T18:00:00SwissporarenaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Lugano |
Steaua BucurestiFCSB |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
|
G |
FC Viktoria Plzen - Hapoel Beer Sheva2017-09-28T18:00:00Doosan ArenaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen |
Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
H |
1. FC Köln - FK Crvena Zvezda2017-09-28T18:00:00RheinEnergieSTADIONSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
1. FC KölnKOE |
FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
H |
Bate Borisov - Arsenal FC2017-09-28T18:00:00Borisov ArenaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Bate BorisovBAT |
Arsenal FCARS |
2:4 (1:3) |
|
|
|
I |
FC Red Bull Salzburg - Olympique Marseille2017-09-28T18:00:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS |
Olympique MarseilleMAR |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
I |
Konyaspor - Vitoria Guimaraes2017-09-28T18:00:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
KonyasporKonyaspor |
Vitoria GuimaraesGUI |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
J |
Athletic Club Bilbao - Zorya Lugansk2017-09-28T18:00:00San MamésSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Athletic Club BilbaoBIL |
Zorya LuganskZLU |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
J |
Östersunds FK - Hertha BSC Berlin2017-09-28T18:00:00Jamtkraft ArenaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK |
Hertha BSC BerlinBSC |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
K |
SS Lazio Roma - SV Zulte Waregem2017-09-28T18:00:00OlimpicoSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
SS Lazio RomaLAZ |
SV Zulte Waregem |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
K |
OGC Nice - Vitesse Arnheim2017-09-28T18:00:00Allianz RivieraSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
OGC NiceNIC |
Vitesse Arnheim |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
|
L |
Rosenborg BK - HC Vardar2017-09-28T18:00:00Lerkendal StadiumSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
Rosenborg BKRBT |
HC Vardar |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
L |
FC Zenit St Petersburg - Real Sociedad2017-09-28T18:00:00Krestovsky StadiumSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN |
Real SociedadSOC |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
|
A |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal CF2017-09-28T20:05:00Netanya Municipal StadiumSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA |
Villarreal CFVIL |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
B |
Partizan Belgrade - Dynamo Kiev2017-09-28T20:05:00FK Partizan StadiumSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade |
Dynamo KievKIE |
2:3 (2:0) |
|
|
|
B |
Skenderbeu Korce - BSC Young Boys Bern2017-09-28T20:05:00Elbasan ArenaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce |
BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
C |
Ludogorets Razgrad - 1899 Hoffenheim2017-09-28T20:05:00Ludogorets ArenaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Ludogorets RazgradLUD |
1899 HoffenheimTSG |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
C |
Sporting Braga - Büyüksehyr Bld.spor2017-09-28T20:05:00Estádio Municipal de BragaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Sporting BragaBRA |
Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
D |
AEK Athens - FK Austria Wien2017-09-28T20:05:00Athens Olympic StadiumSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
AEK AthensAEK |
FK Austria WienFAK |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
|
D |
AC Milan - HNK Rijeka2017-09-28T20:05:00Giuseppe MeazzaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
AC MilanMIL |
HNK RijekaRIJ |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
|
E |
Everton FC - Apollon Limassol2017-09-28T20:05:00Goodison ParkSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Everton FCEVE |
Apollon LimassolLIM |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
|
E |
Olympique Lyonnais - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio2017-09-28T20:05:00Groupama StadiumSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Olympique LyonnaisLYO |
Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
F |
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zlín2017-09-28T20:05:00RZD ArenaSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
Lokomotiv MoscowLOK |
ZlínZLI |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
|
|
F |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Kopenhagen2017-09-28T20:05:00Complexul SheriffSpielplanDo., 28.09.2017 |
21:05 |
FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol |
FC KopenhagenKOP |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
A |
FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv2017-10-19T16:00:00Astana ArenaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
17:00 |
FC AstanaAST |
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
|
G |
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Steaua Bucuresti2017-10-19T18:00:00Yaakov Turner Toto StadiumSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS |
Steaua BucurestiFCSB |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
|
G |
FC Lugano - FC Viktoria Plzen2017-10-19T18:00:00SwissporarenaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Lugano |
FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen |
3:2 (0:0) |
|
|
|
H |
Bate Borisov - 1. FC Köln2017-10-19T18:00:00Borisov ArenaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
Bate BorisovBAT |
1. FC KölnKOE |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
H |
FK Crvena Zvezda - Arsenal FC2017-10-19T18:00:00Rajko Mitic StadiumSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda |
Arsenal FCARS |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
I |
Konyaspor - FC Red Bull Salzburg2017-10-19T18:00:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
KonyasporKonyaspor |
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
I |
Olympique Marseille - Vitoria Guimaraes2017-10-19T18:00:00Stade VélodromeSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
Olympique MarseilleMAR |
Vitoria GuimaraesGUI |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
J |
Zorya Lugansk - Hertha BSC Berlin2017-10-19T18:00:00Arena LvivSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
Zorya LuganskZLU |
Hertha BSC BerlinBSC |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
J |
Östersunds FK - Athletic Club Bilbao2017-10-19T18:00:00Jamtkraft ArenaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK |
Athletic Club BilbaoBIL |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
K |
OGC Nice - SS Lazio Roma2017-10-19T18:00:00Allianz RivieraSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
OGC NiceNIC |
SS Lazio RomaLAZ |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
|
K |
SV Zulte Waregem - Vitesse Arnheim2017-10-19T18:00:00RegenboogstadionSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
Vitesse Arnheim |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
L |
HC Vardar - Real Sociedad2017-10-19T18:00:00Filip II ArenaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
HC Vardar |
Real SociedadSOC |
0:6 (0:3) |
|
|
|
L |
FC Zenit St Petersburg - Rosenborg BK2017-10-19T18:00:00Krestovsky StadiumSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN |
Rosenborg BKRBT |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
A |
Villarreal CF - Slavia Prague2017-10-19T20:05:00Estadio de la CerámicaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
Villarreal CFVIL |
Slavia PragueSLA |
2:2 (2:2) |
|
|
|
B |
Dynamo Kiev - BSC Young Boys Bern2017-10-19T20:05:00Kiev Olympic StadiumSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
Dynamo KievKIE |
BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
|
B |
Skenderbeu Korce - Partizan Belgrade2017-10-19T20:05:00Elbasan ArenaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce |
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
C |
Sporting Braga - Ludogorets Razgrad2017-10-19T20:05:00Estádio Municipal de BragaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
Sporting BragaBRA |
Ludogorets RazgradLUD |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
C |
1899 Hoffenheim - Büyüksehyr Bld.spor2017-10-19T20:05:00WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-ArenaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
1899 HoffenheimTSG |
Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
D |
FK Austria Wien - HNK Rijeka2017-10-19T20:05:00Ernst-Happel-StadionSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
FK Austria WienFAK |
HNK RijekaRIJ |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
|
D |
AC Milan - AEK Athens2017-10-19T20:05:00Giuseppe MeazzaSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
AC MilanMIL |
AEK AthensAEK |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
E |
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - Apollon Limassol2017-10-19T20:05:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta |
Apollon LimassolLIM |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
E |
Everton FC - Olympique Lyonnais2017-10-19T20:05:00Goodison ParkSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
Everton FCEVE |
Olympique LyonnaisLYO |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
F |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow2017-10-19T20:05:00Complexul SheriffSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol |
Lokomotiv MoscowLOK |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
F |
Zlín - FC Kopenhagen2017-10-19T20:05:00Andruv StadionSpielplanDo., 19.10.2017 |
21:05 |
ZlínZLI |
FC KopenhagenKOP |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
A |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana2017-11-02T18:00:00Netanya Municipal StadiumSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA |
FC AstanaAST |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
A |
Slavia Prague - Villarreal CF2017-11-02T18:00:00Eden ArenaSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Slavia PragueSLA |
Villarreal CFVIL |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
B |
Partizan Belgrade - Skenderbeu Korce2017-11-02T18:00:00FK Partizan StadiumSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade |
Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
B |
BSC Young Boys Bern - Dynamo Kiev2017-11-02T18:00:00Stade de SuisseSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys |
Dynamo KievKIE |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
C |
Büyüksehyr Bld.spor - 1899 Hoffenheim2017-11-02T18:00:00Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadiumSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS |
1899 HoffenheimTSG |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
C |
Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga2017-11-02T18:00:00Ludogorets ArenaSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Ludogorets RazgradLUD |
Sporting BragaBRA |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
D |
AEK Athens - AC Milan2017-11-02T18:00:00Athens Olympic StadiumSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
AEK AthensAEK |
AC MilanMIL |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
D |
HNK Rijeka - FK Austria Wien2017-11-02T18:00:00Stadion HNK RijekaSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
HNK RijekaRIJ |
FK Austria WienFAK |
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
|
E |
Apollon Limassol - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio2017-11-02T18:00:00GSP StadiumSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Apollon LimassolLIM |
Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
E |
Olympique Lyonnais - Everton FC2017-11-02T18:00:00Groupama StadiumSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Olympique LyonnaisLYO |
Everton FCEVE |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
F |
FC Kopenhagen - Zlín2017-11-02T18:00:00Telia ParkenSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
FC KopenhagenKOP |
ZlínZLI |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
F |
Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Sheriff Tiraspol2017-11-02T18:00:00RZD ArenaSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Lokomotiv MoscowLOK |
FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
|
G |
Steaua Bucuresti - Hapoel Beer Sheva2017-11-02T20:05:00National ArenaSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Steaua BucurestiFCSB |
Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
G |
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Lugano2017-11-02T20:05:00Doosan ArenaSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen |
FC Lugano |
4:1 (3:1) |
|
|
|
H |
1. FC Köln - Bate Borisov2017-11-02T20:05:00RheinEnergieSTADIONSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
1. FC KölnKOE |
Bate BorisovBAT |
5:2 (1:2) |
|
|
|
H |
Arsenal FC - FK Crvena Zvezda2017-11-02T20:05:00Emirates StadiumSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Arsenal FCARS |
FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
I |
FC Red Bull Salzburg - Konyaspor2017-11-02T20:05:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS |
KonyasporKonyaspor |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
I |
Vitoria Guimaraes - Olympique Marseille2017-11-02T20:05:00Estádio D. Alfonso HenriquesSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Vitoria GuimaraesGUI |
Olympique MarseilleMAR |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
J |
Athletic Club Bilbao - Östersunds FK2017-11-02T20:05:00San MamésSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Athletic Club BilbaoBIL |
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
J |
Hertha BSC Berlin - Zorya Lugansk2017-11-02T20:05:00OlympiastadionSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Hertha BSC BerlinBSC |
Zorya LuganskZLU |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
K |
SS Lazio Roma - OGC Nice2017-11-02T20:05:00OlimpicoSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
SS Lazio RomaLAZ |
OGC NiceNIC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
K |
Vitesse Arnheim - SV Zulte Waregem2017-11-02T20:05:00GelreDomeSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Vitesse Arnheim |
SV Zulte Waregem |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
L |
Real Sociedad - HC Vardar2017-11-02T20:05:00AnoetaSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Real SociedadSOC |
HC Vardar |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
L |
Rosenborg BK - FC Zenit St Petersburg2017-11-02T20:05:00Lerkendal StadiumSpielplanDo., 02.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Rosenborg BKRBT |
FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
A |
FC Astana - Villarreal CF2017-11-23T16:00:00Astana ArenaSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
17:00 |
FC AstanaAST |
Villarreal CFVIL |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
|
|
F |
Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Kopenhagen2017-11-23T18:00:00RZD ArenaSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Lokomotiv MoscowLOK |
FC KopenhagenKOP |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
G |
FC Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva2017-11-23T18:00:00Stadio di CornaredoSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Lugano |
Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
G |
FC Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucuresti2017-11-23T18:00:00Doosan ArenaSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen |
Steaua BucurestiFCSB |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
H |
1. FC Köln - Arsenal FC2017-11-23T18:00:00RheinEnergieSTADIONSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
1. FC KölnKOE |
Arsenal FCARS |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
H |
Bate Borisov - FK Crvena Zvezda2017-11-23T18:00:00Borisov ArenaSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Bate BorisovBAT |
FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
I |
FC Red Bull Salzburg - Vitoria Guimaraes2017-11-23T18:00:00Red Bull Arena SalzburgSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS |
Vitoria GuimaraesGUI |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
|
I |
Konyaspor - Olympique Marseille2017-11-23T18:00:00Konya Buyuksehir StadiSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
KonyasporKonyaspor |
Olympique MarseilleMAR |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
J |
Athletic Club Bilbao - Hertha BSC Berlin2017-11-23T18:00:00San MamésSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Athletic Club BilbaoBIL |
Hertha BSC BerlinBSC |
3:2 (1:2) |
|
|
|
J |
Östersunds FK - Zorya Lugansk2017-11-23T18:00:00Jamtkraft ArenaSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK |
Zorya LuganskZLU |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
K |
SS Lazio Roma - Vitesse Arnheim2017-11-23T18:00:00OlimpicoSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
SS Lazio RomaLAZ |
Vitesse Arnheim |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
K |
OGC Nice - SV Zulte Waregem2017-11-23T18:00:00Allianz RivieraSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
OGC NiceNIC |
SV Zulte Waregem |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
|
L |
Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad2017-11-23T18:00:00Lerkendal StadiumSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
Rosenborg BKRBT |
Real SociedadSOC |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
L |
FC Zenit St Petersburg - HC Vardar2017-11-23T18:00:00Krestovsky StadiumSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
19:00 |
FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN |
HC Vardar |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
|
|
A |
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague2017-11-23T20:05:00Netanya Municipal StadiumSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA |
Slavia PragueSLA |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
B |
Partizan Belgrade - BSC Young Boys Bern2017-11-23T20:05:00FK Partizan StadiumSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade |
BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|
B |
Skenderbeu Korce - Dynamo Kiev2017-11-23T20:05:00Elbasan ArenaSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce |
Dynamo KievKIE |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
|
|
C |
Ludogorets Razgrad - Büyüksehyr Bld.spor2017-11-23T20:05:00Ludogorets ArenaSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Ludogorets RazgradLUD |
Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
|
C |
Sporting Braga - 1899 Hoffenheim2017-11-23T20:05:00Estádio Municipal de BragaSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Sporting BragaBRA |
1899 HoffenheimTSG |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
D |
AEK Athens - HNK Rijeka2017-11-23T20:05:00Athens Olympic StadiumSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
AEK AthensAEK |
HNK RijekaRIJ |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
|
|
D |
AC Milan - FK Austria Wien2017-11-23T20:05:00Giuseppe MeazzaSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
AC MilanMIL |
FK Austria WienFAK |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
|
|
E |
Everton FC - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio2017-11-23T20:05:00Goodison ParkSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Everton FCEVE |
Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta |
1:5 (0:1) |
|
|
|
E |
Olympique Lyonnais - Apollon Limassol2017-11-23T20:05:00Groupama StadiumSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
Olympique LyonnaisLYO |
Apollon LimassolLIM |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
|
|
F |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Zlín2017-11-23T20:05:00Complexul SheriffSpielplanDo., 23.11.2017 |
21:05 |
FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol |
ZlínZLI |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
A |
Slavia Prague - FC Astana2017-12-07T18:00:00Eden ArenaSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
Slavia PragueSLA |
FC AstanaAST |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
A |
Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv2017-12-07T18:00:00Estadio de la CerámicaSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
Villarreal CFVIL |
Maccabi Tel AvivMTA |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
B |
Dynamo Kiev - Partizan Belgrade2017-12-07T18:00:00Kiev Olympic StadiumSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
Dynamo KievKIE |
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade |
4:1 (3:1) |
|
|
|
B |
BSC Young Boys Bern - Skenderbeu Korce2017-12-07T18:00:00Stade de SuisseSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
BSC Young Boys BernYoung Boys |
Skenderbeu KorceSkenderbeu Korce |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
C |
Büyüksehyr Bld.spor - Sporting Braga2017-12-07T18:00:00Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadiumSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
Büyüksehyr Bld.sporBAS |
Sporting BragaBRA |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
C |
1899 Hoffenheim - Ludogorets Razgrad2017-12-07T18:00:00WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-ArenaSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
1899 HoffenheimTSG |
Ludogorets RazgradLUD |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
|
|
D |
FK Austria Wien - AEK Athens2017-12-07T18:00:00Ernst-Happel-StadionSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
FK Austria WienFAK |
AEK AthensAEK |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
D |
HNK Rijeka - AC Milan2017-12-07T18:00:00Stadion HNK RijekaSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
HNK RijekaRIJ |
AC MilanMIL |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
E |
Apollon Limassol - Everton FC2017-12-07T18:00:00GSP StadiumSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
Apollon LimassolLIM |
Everton FCEVE |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
|
E |
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio - Olympique Lyonnais2017-12-07T18:00:00MAPEI Stadium - Città del TricoloreSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta |
Olympique LyonnaisLYO |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
F |
FC Kopenhagen - FC Sheriff Tiraspol2017-12-07T18:00:00Telia ParkenSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
FC KopenhagenKOP |
FC Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
F |
Zlín - Lokomotiv Moscow2017-12-07T18:00:00Andruv StadionSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
19:00 |
ZlínZLI |
Lokomotiv MoscowLOK |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
|
G |
Steaua Bucuresti - FC Lugano2017-12-07T20:05:00National ArenaSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Steaua BucurestiFCSB |
FC Lugano |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
|
G |
Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Viktoria Plzen2017-12-07T20:05:00Yaakov Turner Toto StadiumSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Hapoel Beer ShevaHBS |
FC Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
|
H |
Arsenal FC - Bate Borisov2017-12-07T20:05:00Emirates StadiumSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Arsenal FCARS |
Bate BorisovBAT |
6:0 (3:0) |
|
|
|
H |
FK Crvena Zvezda - 1. FC Köln2017-12-07T20:05:00Rajko Mitic StadiumSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda |
1. FC KölnKOE |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
I |
Olympique Marseille - FC Red Bull Salzburg2017-12-07T20:05:00Stade VélodromeSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Olympique MarseilleMAR |
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
I |
Vitoria Guimaraes - Konyaspor2017-12-07T20:05:00Estádio D. Alfonso HenriquesSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Vitoria GuimaraesGUI |
KonyasporKonyaspor |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
J |
Hertha BSC Berlin - Östersunds FK2017-12-07T20:05:00OlympiastadionSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Hertha BSC BerlinBSC |
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
|
J |
Zorya Lugansk - Athletic Club Bilbao2017-12-07T20:05:00Arena LvivSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Zorya LuganskZLU |
Athletic Club BilbaoBIL |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
|
K |
SV Zulte Waregem - SS Lazio Roma2017-12-07T20:05:00RegenboogstadionSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
SS Lazio RomaLAZ |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
|
K |
Vitesse Arnheim - OGC Nice2017-12-07T20:05:00GelreDomeSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Vitesse Arnheim |
OGC NiceNIC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
|
L |
Real Sociedad - FC Zenit St Petersburg2017-12-07T20:05:00AnoetaSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
Real SociedadSOC |
FC Zenit St PetersburgZEN |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
|
L |
HC Vardar - Rosenborg BK2017-12-07T20:05:00Filip II ArenaSpielplanDo., 07.12.2017 |
21:05 |
HC Vardar |
Rosenborg BKRBT |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
|
|